HomeIndexesCablesCabling AccessoriesVarious Cables

Various Cables - Featured Products

Search among 3030 products within this category


 

StarTech.com

2M Headphone Audio Mini Jack 3.5MM Extension Cable

Top Seller#MU2MMFS — Audio Cable – Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Male – Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Female – Lifetime – Molded


 

StarTech.com

StarTech.com 10' CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 10 Pack - Blue Cord - Snagle

Top Seller#N6PATCH10BL10PK — Network Cable – RJ-45 Network - Male – Category 6 – Lifetime – Network Device – 24 AWG – 10 / Pack


 

ENET

2M Fiber SMF St-LC 9/125 Duplex OS1 Cable

Top Seller#STLC-SM-2M-ENC — Network Cable – ST Network - Male – Fiber Optic – LC Network - Male – Network Device – Yellow


 

Black Box

25FT CAT6 Blue Molded Boot Stranded Patch Cable Value Line

Top Seller#CAT6PC-025-BL — Network Cable – RJ-45 Network - Male – Category 6 – 2 Year – Network Device – 1 Gbit/s – 26 AWG


 

Tripp Lite

15FT VGA Extension Cable M/F Coax High Resolution Monitor

Top Seller#P500-015 — Video Cable – HD-15 - Male – Coaxial – HD-15 - Female – Lifetime – Monitor – 30 AWG


 

StarTech.com

16 inch 2 Port DB9 Serial Port Bracket to 10-Pin Header

Top Seller#PLATE9M2P16 — Data Transfer Cable – IDC/Serial – DB-9 Serial - Male – Lifetime – Gray – 28 AWG


 

Black Box

USB 2.0 Extension Cable Type A-A 6 Ft

Top Seller#USB05E-0006 — Data Transfer Cable – USB 2.0 Type A - Male – USB 2.0 Type A - Female – Lifetime – 28/20


 

C2G

6' CMG DB9 Null Modem M/M Black

Top Seller#52166 — Data Transfer Cable – DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Male – Serial – Lifetime – Modem – Molded


 

Tripp Lite

65FT 20M SSF 8.3 Fiber Cable LC/SC Duplex Singlemode Patch

Top Seller#N366-20M — Network Cable – LC Network - Male – Fiber Optic – SC Network - Male – Lifetime – Yellow – 400 Gbit/s


 

Cisco Systems

50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable

Top Seller#STACK-T1-50CM= — Network Cable – Network Device


 

StarTech.com

StarTech.com 2m USB A to USB C Charging Cable - Durable Aramid 60W

Top Seller#RUSB2AC2MB — Data Transfer Cable – USB 2.0 Type A - Male – USB/USB-C – USB 2.0 Type C - Male – Lifetime


 

Panduit

2M 2-Fiber OM4 10 Gbe Patch Cord Riser LC Duplex-LC Duplex

#FZ2ERLNLNSNM002 — Network Cable – LC Network - Male – Fiber Optic – Network Device
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Various Cables