HomeIndexesFull Catalog Searchunirise network devices

Search for Products

Enter keywords or part number to search entire catalog:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 33 for query unirise network devices

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 9 125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 2M

Unirise Part# FJ9LCLC-02M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network

$8.95

$7.29

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Oncore Clearfit CAT6 Patch Cable, Black, Snagless, 15FT

Unirise Part# 10064

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 15 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male ...

$12.88

$7.70

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

35 In Stock


3FT Cable CAT5E Patch Black-Snagless

Unirise Part# PC5E-03F-BLK-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 3 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...


CAT5E Patch Cable, Black, Booted, 6FT

Unirise Part# PC5E-06F-BLK-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male ...

$3.53

$3.13

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

29 In Stock


CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable, UTP, Snagless, Black 6FT

Unirise Part# PC6-06F-BLK-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 6 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$3.82

$3.31

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


CAT6 Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, UTP, White, Snagless, 1FT

Unirise Part# PC6-01F-WHT-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - White - 1 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...


10FT Clearfit Slim CAT6 Patch Cable Black

Unirise Part# CS6-10F-BLK

Cabling Accessories – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - RoHS - Gold - 28 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$10.51

$6.57

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


12FT Clearfit Slim CAT6 Patch Cable Black

Unirise Part# CS6-12F-BLK

Cabling Accessories – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 12 ft Cable Length - RoHS - Gold - 28 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$11.62

$7.10

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


15FT Clearfit Slim CAT6 Patch Cable Black

Unirise Part# CS6-15F-BLK

Cabling Accessories – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 15 ft Cable Length - RoHS - Gold - 28 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$13.41

$7.95

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


20FT Clearfit Slim CAT6 Patch Cable Black

Unirise Part# CS6-20F-BLK

Cabling Accessories – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 20 ft Cable Length - RoHS - Gold - 28 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$15.94

$9.16

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


TAA Compliant Bulk CAT6A Cable 4 Pair, Solid, FTP, CMP (Plenum), Blue, 1000FT

Unirise Part# BC6A1000FBLUPLSH

Cabling Accessories – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Category 6a - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 1000 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector ...

$2,014.27

$981.22

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


CAT6 Patch Cable UTP Red Snagless 6FT

Unirise Part# PC6-06F-RED-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Red - 6 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$3.82

$3.27

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Oncore Clearfit CAT6 Patch Cable, Black, Snagless, 7FT

Unirise Part# 10056

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 7 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector ...

$7.71

$5.15

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


1FT Cable CAT6 Patch Black-Snagless

Unirise Part# PC6-01F-BLK-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 1 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...


3FT Cable CAT6 Patch Black-Snagless

Unirise Part# PC6-03F-BLK-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 3 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...


50FT Cable CAT6 Patch Blue-Snagless

Unirise Part# PC6-50F-BLU-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 50 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$23.29

$12.67

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


7FT Cable CAT6 Patch Blue-Snagless

Unirise Part# PC6-07F-BLU-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 7 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$4.27

$3.50

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


CAT5E Ethernet Patch Cable, UTP, Black, 15FT

Unirise Part# PC5E-15F-BLK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 15 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x ...

$6.47

$4.52

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


CAT5E Ethernet Patch Cable, UTP, Blue, Snagless, 6 inch

Unirise Part# PC5E-6IN-BLU-S

Various Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 6" Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...


CAT5E Shielded Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, UTP, Green, Snagless, 20FT

Unirise Part# PC5E-20F-GRN-SH-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Green - 20 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x ...

$12.29

$7.43

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


CAT6 Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, UTP, Gray, Snagless, 15FT

Unirise Part# PC6-15F-GRY-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Gray - 15 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$7.56

$5.03

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


CAT6 Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, UTP, Gray, Snagless, 5FT

Unirise Part# PC6-05F-GRY-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Gray - 5 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$3.53

$3.13

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


CAT6 Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, UTP, Gray, Snagless, 7FT

Unirise Part# PC6-07F-GRY-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Gray - 7 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$4.27

$3.50

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


CAT6 Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, UTP, Purple, 1FT

Unirise Part# PC6-01F-PUR

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Purple - 1 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$2.88

$2.83

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


CAT6 Gigabit Ethernet Patch Cable, UTP, Purple, Snagless, 25FT

Unirise Part# PC6-25F-PUR-S

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Purple - 25 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x ...

$11.62

$7.10

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex, Orange, 9M

Unirise Part# FJ6LCLC-09M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Orange - 29.53 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC ...

$14.95

$11.39

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 50 125 Gigabit Multimode Duplex, Aqua, 2M

Unirise Part# FJ5GLCSC-02M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - SC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network ...

$8.95

$7.72

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 9 125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 1M

Unirise Part# FJ9LCSC-01M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - SC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network

$7.95

$7.02

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 9 125 Singlemode Duplex, Yellow, 2M

Unirise Part# FJ9LCSC-02M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - SC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network

$8.95

$7.29

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


100G QSFP28 AOC Juniper Compatible, 3M

Unirise Part# JNP-100G-AOC-3M-U

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - QSFP28 Network - QSFP28 Network - Multi-mode - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 x QSFP28 Network Connector on First End ...

$485.95

$334.01

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

1 2
33 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Unirise
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Search Results for unirise network devices