HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter

Related/Similar

Search among 8 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 8 of 8

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

RJ45-SFP Transceiver Module SFP to RJ45

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-RJ45-1G

Transceivers/Media Converters – U Fiber - UF-RJ45-1G - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - ...

$19.50

$19.07

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

127 In Stock


UF-MM-1G SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-MM-1G

Transceivers/Media Converters – U Fiber - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - ...

$17.00

$16.78

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

861 In Stock


UFiber Single-Mode Module SFP 1G (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-SM-1G-S

Transceivers/Media Converters – U Fiber - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - ...


20-Pack U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-MM-10G-20

Transceivers/Media Converters – U Fiber - SFP+ - 20 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$360.00

$343.04

Save 5%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


UF-SM-1G-S-20 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Module (20-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-SM-1G-S-20

Transceivers/Media Converters – U Fiber - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 20 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet ...


UF-SM-10G-S SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-SM-10G-S

Transceivers/Media Converters – U Fiber - SFP+ - 2 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-X Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...


20-pack U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-SM-10G-20

Transceivers/Media Converters – U Fiber - SFP+ - 20 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...


UF-SM-10G-S-20 SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module (20-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-SM-10G-S-20

Transceivers/Media Converters – U Fiber - SFP+ - 20 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-X Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology ...

$1,450.00

$1,411.43

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
8 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Ubiquiti Networks
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Ubiquiti Networks INS-3AF-O-G Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter Related Products