HomeIndexesUbiquiti NetworksGroup

Ubi Transceivers/Media Converters Group

Ubi Transceivers%2FMedia Converters

By Ubiquiti Networks

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 242664



Ubiquiti Networks Ubi Transceivers/Media Converters

Search among 8 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 8 of 8

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

UF-MM-1G SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-MM-1G

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - U Fiber - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - Multi-mode - U Fiber - Optical Network - Data Networking - 2 Packaged Quantity - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X ...

$17.00

$16.78

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

1298 In Stock


UFiber Single-Mode Module SFP 1G (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-SM-1G-S

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - U Fiber - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BiDi Network Technology - Single-mode - U Fiber - Optical Network - Data Networking - 2 Packaged Quantity - 1 x LC Simplex ...


Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter

Ubiquiti Networks Part# INS-3AF-O-G

Power Over Ethernet PoE – PoE Injector - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 24 V Maximum Output Voltage - 14.4" Depth - IEEE 802.3af - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Ports - 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Ports - External - ...

$21.00

$19.63

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

550 In Stock


UF-SM-10G-S SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-SM-10G-S

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - U Fiber - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Single-mode - U Fiber - Optical Network - Data Networking - 2 Packaged Quantity - 1 x LC ...


20-pack U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-SM-10G-20

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - U Fiber - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Single-mode - U Fiber - Optical Network - Data Networking - 20 Packaged Quantity - 1 x LC ...


20-Pack U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-MM-10G-20

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - U Fiber - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Multi-mode - U Fiber - Optical Network - Data Networking - 20 Packaged Quantity - 1 x LC ...

$360.00

$335.79

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


UF-SM-10G-S-20 SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module (20-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-SM-10G-S-20

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - U Fiber - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Single-mode - U Fiber - Optical Network - Data Networking - 20 Packaged Quantity - 1 x LC ...

$1,450.00

$1,411.43

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


UF-SM-1G-S-20 SFP Single-Mode Fiber Module (20-Pack)

Ubiquiti Networks Part# UF-SM-1G-S-20

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - U Fiber - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BiDi Network Technology - Single-mode - U Fiber - Optical Network - Data Networking - 20 Packaged Quantity - 1 x LC Simplex ...

Page 1 of 1
8 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Ubiquiti Networks
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Ubiquiti Networks Ubi Transceivers/Media Converters