HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Tripp Lite Dual USB Wall Charger with PD Charging, USB-C & USB-A (U280-W02-A1C1)

Search among 35 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 35

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

3M USB Type C to USB C Cable USB 2.0 5A Rating USB-If Cert M/M

Tripp Lite Part# U040-C3M-C-5A

Computer Cables – U040-C3M-C-5A - Data Transfer Cable - USB-C - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Charging

$34.48

$14.74

Save 57%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


0.5M Thunderbolt 3 Cable 40 GBPS 5A Passive 100W PD 4K USB C M/M

Tripp Lite Part# MTB3-00M5-5A-B

Computer Cables – MTB3-00M5-5A-B - Video/Data Transfer Cable - Thunderbolt 3 - 1.64 ft Cable Length - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Thunderbolt 3 Connector on First End - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) ...

$43.20

$24.78

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


1.5M Thunderbolt 3 Cable 20 GBPS 5A Passive 100W PD 4K USB C M/M

Tripp Lite Part# MTB3-01M5-5A-B

Computer Cables – MTB3-01M5-5A-B - Video/Data Transfer Cable - Thunderbolt 3 - 4.92 ft Cable Length - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Thunderbolt 3 Connector on First End - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) ...

$65.20

$39.89

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


10FT USB Type C to USB C Cable 2M with PoE 10G CMR-LP Blue M/M

Tripp Lite Part# U040-C2M-C-5A

Computer Cables   Includes $0.50 Instant Savings – U040-C2M-C-5A - Data Transfer Cable - USB-C - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Charging

$28.28

$10.58

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


1M Thunderbolt 3 Cable 20 GBPS 5A Passive 100W PD 4K USB C M/M

Tripp Lite Part# MTB3-01M-5A-B

Computer Cables – MTB3-01M-5A-B - Video/Data Transfer Cable - Thunderbolt 3 - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Thunderbolt 3 Connector on First End - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) ...

$61.20

$37.59

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


2M Thunderbolt 3 Cable 20 GBPS 5A Passive 100W PD 4K USB C M/M

Tripp Lite Part# MTB3-02M-5A-B

Computer Cables – MTB3-02M-5A-B - Video/Data Transfer Cable - Thunderbolt 3 - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Thunderbolt 3 Connector on First End - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) ...

$76.00

$46.50

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


2M Thunderbolt 3 Cable 40 GBPS Active 100W PD 4K USB C M/M

Tripp Lite Part# MTB3-02M-5A-AB

Computer Cables – MTB3-02M-5A-AB - Video/Data Transfer Cable - Thunderbolt 3 - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Thunderbolt 3 Connector on First End - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) ...

$165.20

$93.71

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


Universal USB-A to Lightning, USB Micro-B and USB-C Sync/Charge Cable, Black, 6FT.

Tripp Lite Part# M101-006-LMC-BK

USB Cables   Includes $1.00 Instant Savings – M101-006-LMC-BK - Data Transfer Cable - Lightning/Micro-USB/ USB/USB-C - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - ...

$36.00

$23.99

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


USB Charging Station 5 Port 4 USB-A 1 USB C Auto Sensing 110W

Tripp Lite Part# U280-005-WS4C1

Computer Cables   Includes $6.00 Instant Savings – U280-005-WS4C1 - AC Adapter - USB Device - USB Type C Device - Smartphone - Tablet - MacBook - Chromebook - Mobile Device - MacBook Pro - Notebook - e-book Reader - 120 V AC Input Voltage - 230 V AC ...

$222.00

$67.95

Save 69%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


USB C to LGHT Sync Charging Cable He 6FT

Tripp Lite Part# M102-006-HD

Cable Adapters   Includes $1.00 Instant Savings – M102-006-HD - Data Transfer Cable - Lightning/USB-C - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 8-pin Lightning Male Proprietary Connector Connector on Second End - ...

$33.60

$19.09

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

73 In Stock


USB C to Lightning Charge Cable M/M 10FT

Tripp Lite Part# M102-010-HD

Various Cables   Includes $1.00 Instant Savings – M102-010-HD - Data Transfer Cable - Lightning/USB-C - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector Connector on Second End - Nickel

$41.60

$22.92

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

39 In Stock


1M Thunderbolt 3 Cable 40 GBPS 5A Active 100W PD 4K USB C M/M

Tripp Lite Part# MTB3-01M-5A-AB

Computer Cables – MTB3-01M-5A-AB - Video/Data Transfer Cable - Thunderbolt 3 - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Thunderbolt 3 Connector on First End - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 3.1 (Gen 2) ...

$146.00

$82.97

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


USB 3.0 Adapter Converter USB-A to USB Type C M/F USB-C

Tripp Lite Part# U329-000

Computer Cables – U329-000 - Data Transfer Adapter - USB - 1 x Type A Male USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Female USB 3.0 USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Molded - Reversible - Black - ...

$16.55

$6.97

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

801 In Stock


Tripp Lite USB C to USB-A Cable 3.1 5 Gbps USB-IF Cert USB Type C M/F 6 inch

Tripp Lite Part# U428-C6N-F

USB Cables – U428-C6N-F - Data Transfer Cable - USB - 6" Cable Length - 1 x Type A Female USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Male USB 3.1 USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Reversible - ...

$24.83

$9.66

Save 61%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


6FT USB 2.0 USB-C Hispeed Cable M/M with 5A Rating 20V USB Type-C

Tripp Lite Part# U040-006-C-5A

Computer Cables – U040-006-C-5A - Data Transfer Cable - USB - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Male USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Reversible - Molded - ...

$22.62

$9.25

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


USB 3.0 Superspeed SD /Micro SD Memory Card Media Reader 6 inch

Tripp Lite Part# U352-06N-SD

Computer Cables – U352-06N-SD - Flash Reader - SD - SDHC - SDXC - microSD - Dual-Voltage MultimediaCard (MMC) - Reduced Size MultiMediaCard (MMC) - High Speed MultiMediaCard (HS-MMC) - MMCplus - TransFlash - microSDHC ...

$34.83

$13.18

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

78 In Stock


3FT USB 2.0 USB-C Hispeed Cable M/M with 5A Rating 20VUSB Type-C

Tripp Lite Part# U040-003-C-5A

Computer Cables – U040-003-C-5A - Data Transfer Cable - USB - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Male USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Reversible - Molded - ...

$17.93

$8.68

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


Tripp Lite USB C to USB-A Cable Right Angle 3.1 5 Gbps USB Type C M/F 6 inch

Tripp Lite Part# U428-06N-F-CRA

USB Cables – U428-06N-F-CRA - Data Transfer Cable - USB - 6" Cable Length - 1 x Type A Female USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Male USB 3.1 USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Right-angled ...

$24.83

$9.45

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

35 In Stock


Tripp Lite 3-Port HDMI Switch for Video & Audio 4K x 2K UHD 60 Hz with Remote

Tripp Lite Part# B119-003-UHD

Switches and Bridges – B119-003-UHD - Audio/Video Switchbox - Cable - 3 Input Devices Supported - Display - 1 Displays Supported - 3 HDMI Inputs - 1 HDMI Outputs - 16.40 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 4K Graphics Modes - ...

$49.60

$33.94

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable A to USB Type C USB C M/M Right-Angle 3ft

Tripp Lite Part# U038-003-CRA

USB Cables – U038-003-CRA - Data Transfer Cable - USB - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Right-angled ...

$16.55

$7.27

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


USB Adapter USB 3.0 Superspeed USB-A/A M/F Down Angle Black

Tripp Lite Part# U324-000-DN

Computer Cables – U324-000-DN - Data Transfer Adapter - USB - 1 x Type A Male USB 3.1 (Gen 1) USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type A Female USB 3.1 (Gen 1) USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Down-angled ...

$14.90

$6.19

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


USB Adapter USB 3.0 Superspeed USB-A to USB-A M/F Up Angle Black

Tripp Lite Part# U324-000-UP

Computer Cables – U324-000-UP - Data Transfer Adapter - USB - 1 x Type A Male USB 3.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type A Female USB 3.0 USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Up-angled Connector - 90° ...

$14.90

$6.51

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


USB Ethernet NIC Adapter MMF 10/100mbps 100Base-FX LC USB 2.0

Tripp Lite Part# U236-MMF-LC

Computer Cables – U236-MMF-LC - Fast Ethernet Card - USB 2.0 Type A - 1 Total Number of Ports - Optical Fiber - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Portable - 0.7" Height - 2.2" Width - 1.6" Depth - 3 Year Limited Warranty

$441.38

$143.72

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


USB Ethernet NIC Adapter SMF 10/100mbps 100Base-FX LC USB 2.0

Tripp Lite Part# U236-SMF-LC

Computer Cables – U236-SMF-LC - Fast Ethernet Card - USB 2.0 Type A - 1 Total Number of Ports - Optical Fiber - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Portable - 0.7" Height - 2.2" Width - 1.6" Depth - 3 Year Limited Warranty

$441.38

$143.72

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


USB MMF Fiber Transceiver Ethernet Adapter 10/100/1000MBPS LC

Tripp Lite Part# U336-MMF-1G-LC

Computer Cables – U336-MMF-1G-LC - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.0 Type A - 1 Total Number of Ports - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - Portable - 0.7" Height - 2.2" Width - 1.6" Depth - 3 Year Limited ...

$662.07

$216.00

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


USB SMF Fiber Transceiver Ethernet Adapter 10/100/1000MBPS LC

Tripp Lite Part# U336-SMF-1G-LC

Computer Cables – U336-SMF-1G-LC - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.0 Type A - 1 Total Number of Ports - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - Portable - 0.7" Height - 2.2" Width - 1.6" Depth - 3 Year Limited ...

$662.07

$216.00

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable A to USB Type C USB C M/M Right-Angle 6ft

Tripp Lite Part# U038-006-CRA

USB Cables – U038-006-CRA - Data Transfer Cable - USB - 6 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Right-angled ...

$22.07

$8.48

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


Tripp Lite USB C to USB-A Cable 3A Rating USB-IF Cert M/M USB Type C 13ft

Tripp Lite Part# U038-C13

USB Cables – U038-C13 - Data Transfer Cable - Thunderbolt 3 - 13 ft Cable Length - 1 x USB Type A Male USB 2.0 Thunderbolt 3 Connector on First End - 1 x USB Type C Male USB 2.0 Thunderbolt 3 Connector on Second ...

$35.86

$13.73

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Tripp Lite USB C to USB Type C Adapter Converter Right Angle M/F 10Gbps 3A

Tripp Lite Part# U420-000-F-UD

Cable Adapters – U420-000-F-UD - Data Transfer Adapter - USB - 1 x Type C Male USB 3.1 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Female USB 3.1 USB Connector on Second End - Gold - Gold - Right-angled Connector - ...

$16.55

$6.97

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


3FT USB 3.1 Gen 2 USB-C Cable M/M with 5A Rating 20V USB Type-C

Tripp Lite Part# U420-003-G2-5A

Computer Cables – U420-003-G2-5A - Data Transfer Cable - USB - 3 ft Cable Length - 1 x Type C Male USB 3.1 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Type C Male USB Connector on Second End - Nickel - Gold - Reversible - Molded ...

$38.62

$13.77

Save 64%

ADD TO CART

83 In Stock

1 2
35 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Tripp Lite
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
U280-W02-A1C1 Tripp Lite Dual USB Wall Charger with PD Charging, USB-C & USB-A (U280-W02-A1C1) Related Products