HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Tripp Lite Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4-Port Managed 2 Gbe SFP

Search among 37 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 37

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

10ft Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N001-010-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x ...

$7.03

$3.96

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

250 In Stock


10M Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable LC/LC

Tripp Lite Part# N520-10M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - Male - LC - Male - 32.80 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 2 x LC - Male Connector on First End Details - 2 x LC - Male Connector on Second ...

$25.84

$16.15

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

90 In Stock


20ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-020-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 20 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x ...

$16.83

$7.33

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

82 In Stock


5ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-005-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 - Male - RJ-45 - Male - Black - 5 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 - Male ...

$8.00

$4.22

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

608 In Stock


10ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Black

Tripp Lite Part# N200-010-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$9.79

$6.68

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

476 In Stock


10ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-010-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x ...

$11.03

$5.38

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

458 In Stock


3M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - Male - LC - Male - 10 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC - Male Connector on First End Details - 2 x LC - Male ...

$22.80

$14.99

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

357 In Stock


3ft Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N001-003-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 - Male - RJ-45 - Male - Black - 3 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 - Male ...

$4.00

$2.77

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

2046 In Stock


10ft Cat5e 350MHz Strain-relief Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N002-010-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x ...

$6.62

$3.64

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

984 In Stock


1ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-001-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 1 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x ...


7ft Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue

Tripp Lite Part# N001-007-BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 - Male - RJ-45 - Male - Blue - 7 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 - Male ...

$5.66

$3.30

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

1155 In Stock


15FT CAT6 GIG Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N201-015-BK

Various Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 15 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x ...

$14.07

$6.40

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

669 In Stock


1ft Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue

Tripp Lite Part# N001-001-BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 1 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 26 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$3.45

$2.65

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

475 In Stock


40ft Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue

Tripp Lite Part# N001-040-BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - 40 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 Network

$25.52

$10.52

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


15M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-15M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - Male - LC - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 49.20 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC - Male Connector on ...

$51.20

$30.97

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

159 In Stock


2ft Cat5e 350MHz Strain-relief Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N002-002-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 2 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details

$3.45

$2.64

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

449 In Stock


15ft Cat5e 350MHz Strain-relief Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N002-015-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 15 ft Cable Length - RoHS - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End ...


25ft Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N001-025-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 - Male - RJ-45 - Male - Black - 25 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 - Male Connector on Second End Details

$12.69

$5.82

Save 54%

ADD TO CART

722 In Stock


7ft Cat5e 350MHz Strain-relief Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N002-007-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 - Male - RJ-45 - Male - Black - 7 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 - Male ...

$5.38

$3.21

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

350 In Stock


10M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-10M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 32.80 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$36.40

$23.25

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

136 In Stock


15ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Black

Tripp Lite Part# N200-015-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 15 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$12.69

$11.92

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

40 In Stock


100ft Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N001-100-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 100 ft Cable Length - RoHS - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First ...

$45.52

$17.20

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

173 In Stock


50ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-050-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 50 ft Cable Length - Limited Lifetime warranty - RoHS - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 Network - ...

$34.48

$13.38

Save 61%

ADD TO CART

185 In Stock


100ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-100-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 100 ft Cable Length - Limited Lifetime warranty - RoHS - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 Network - ...

$63.45

$26.80

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


50ft Cat5e 350MHz Strain-relief Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N002-050-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 - Male - RJ-45 - Male - Black - 50 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 - Male Connector on Second End Details

$22.62

$9.58

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

123 In Stock


2M Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - Orange

Tripp Lite Part# N320-02M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - LC - Orange - 6.60 ft Cable Length - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 2 x LC Connector on First End Details - 2 ...

$20.00

$19.52

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

96 In Stock


25ft Cat5e 350MHz Strain-relief Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black

Tripp Lite Part# N002-025-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 5e - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 25 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details

$12.41

$11.07

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M/M, Black, 75 ft.

Tripp Lite Part# N201-075-BK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 75 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - RoHS 3 - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - ...

$49.66

$18.90

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


30ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-030-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 30 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - RoHS 3 - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - ...

$25.24

$13.07

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

51 In Stock


50ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Black

Tripp Lite Part# N200-050-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 50 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$35.17

$13.17

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

32 In Stock

1 2
37 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Tripp Lite
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Tripp Lite NGI-S04C2 Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 4-Port Managed 2 Gbe SFP Accessories