HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

 

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Tripp Lite 24-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps 1U Rack-Mount/Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Search among 45 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 45

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

Tripp Lite Computer Power Extension Cord Cable Adapter 10A 18AWG 5-15P to C13 6'

Tripp Lite Part# P006-006

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - 6 ft Cord Length - Vietnam - PC - Lifetime

$10.07

$5.04

Save 50%

ADD TO CART

1950 In Stock


2M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-02M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - Male - LC - Male - Aqua Blue - Blue - 6.60 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC - Male Connector on First End Details - ...

$22.08

$15.65

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

6314 In Stock


1M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC - 3ft

Tripp Lite Part# N370-01M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - Male - LC - Male - Yellow - Yellow - 3.30 ft Cable Length - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 2 x LC - Male ...

$23.50

$15.92

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

1815 In Stock


10ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-010-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$11.45

$7.97

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

25537 In Stock


Tripp Lite Computer Power Extension Cord Cable Adapter 10A 18AWG 5-15P to C13 3'

Tripp Lite Part# P006-003

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P - IEC 60320 C13 - Black - Black - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - 3 ft Cord Length - 125 V AC Voltage Rating - 10 A Current Rating - P006-003 - NEMA 5-15P

$8.28

$7.15

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

2531 In Stock


Tripp Lite Computer Power Extension Cord Cable Adapter 10A 18AWG 5-15P to C13 4'

Tripp Lite Part# P006-004

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - IEC 60320 C13 - NEMA 5-15P - Black - Black - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - 4 ft Cord Length - 125 V AC Voltage Rating - 10 A Current Rating - P006-004 - Printer - ...

$9.52

$7.60

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

548 In Stock


5M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable LC/LC - 16ft

Tripp Lite Part# N370-05M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - LC - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Connector on First End Details - 2 x LC Connector on Second End Details - ...

$27.00

$16.78

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

1715 In Stock


5ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-005-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 - Male - RJ-45 - Male - Black - Black - 5 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x RJ-45 - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 - ...

$8.00

$6.74

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

6619 In Stock


3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC - 10ft

Tripp Lite Part# N370-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - Male - LC - Male - Yellow - Yellow - 10 ft Cable Length - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 2 x LC - Male Connector ...

$26.00

$16.38

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

4275 In Stock


2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC - 6ft

Tripp Lite Part# N370-02M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - Male - LC - Male - 6.60 ft Cable Length - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC - Male Connector on First End Details - 2 x LC - Male ...

$25.70

$16.09

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

4689 In Stock


1M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-01M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - Male - LC - Male - Aqua Blue - Blue - 3.30 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC - Male Connector on First End Details - ...

$20.00

$15.89

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

19772 In Stock


3ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Blue

Tripp Lite Part# N200-003-BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - Blue - 3 ft Cable Length - Copper - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x ...

$6.48

$5.37

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

1467 In Stock


1ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-001-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - Black - 1 ft Cable Length - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$5.10

$4.60

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

3551 In Stock


Tripp Lite Computer Power Cord Cable 10A 18AWG 5-15P to Left Angle C13 6' 6ft

Tripp Lite Part# P006-006-13LA

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P - IEC 60320 C13 - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - 6 ft Cord Length - 125 V AC Voltage Rating - 10 A Current Rating - P006-006-13LA - NEMA 5-15P - 1 x NEMA ...

$11.45

$7.78

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

1547 In Stock


3M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable Black

Tripp Lite Part# N280-03M-BK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - SFP+ - SFF-8431 SFP+ Network - Male - SFF-8431 SFP+ Network - Male - Black - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFF-8431 ...

$113.00

$37.72

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

725 In Stock


50ft Gray Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N125-050-GY

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Gray - Gray - 50 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$74.48

$25.46

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

1205 In Stock


25ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-025-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - Black - 25 ft Cable Length - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$21.52

$10.57

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

6760 In Stock


Tripp Lite Computer Power Cord Cable 10A 18AWG 5-15P to Right Angle C13 6' 6ft

Tripp Lite Part# P006-006-13RA

AC Power Cables – Standard Power Cord - NEMA 5-15P - IEC 60320 C13 - Black - Black - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - 6 ft Cord Length - 125 V AC Voltage Rating - 10 A Current Rating - P006-006-13RA - NEMA ...

$10.62

$6.41

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

1674 In Stock


1ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Blue

Tripp Lite Part# N200-001-BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - Blue - 1 ft Cable Length - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...


15ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) Blue

Tripp Lite Part# N200-015-BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - Blue - 15 ft Cable Length - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$12.69

$6.04

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

3944 In Stock


14ft Black Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N201-014-BK

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - Black - 14 ft Cable Length - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$12.69

$6.11

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

11749 In Stock


75ft Cat6 Gigabit Solid Conductor Snagless Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M ) - Blue

Tripp Lite Part# N202-075-BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - Blue - 75 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 Network ...

$68.14

$23.45

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

1259 In Stock


3M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-03M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - Male - LC - Male - 10 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC - Male Connector on First End Details - 2 x LC - Male ...

$23.76

$15.16

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

5268 In Stock


5M 10GB Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua

Tripp Lite Part# N820-05M

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC - Male - LC - Male - Aqua Blue - Blue - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC - Male Connector on First End Details - ...

$26.24

$19.25

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


50ft Cat6 Gigabit Solid Conductor Snagless Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M ) - Blue

Tripp Lite Part# N202-050-BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - Blue - 50 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 Network ...

$43.03

$15.79

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

881 In Stock


7ft Gray Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N125-007-GY

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Gray - Gray - 7 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First ...

$14.90

$6.80

Save 54%

ADD TO CART

686 In Stock


25ft Cat6 Gigabit Solid Conductor Snagless Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M ) - Blue

Tripp Lite Part# N202-025-BL

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Blue - Blue - 25 ft Cable Length - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 Network ...

$31.59

$12.05

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

670 In Stock


10ft Gray Cat6 Gigabit Molded Shielded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M

Tripp Lite Part# N125-010-GY

Category 5/6 Patch Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Category 6 - RJ-45 Network - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Gray - Gray - 10 ft Cable Length - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Gold - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on ...

$19.17

$8.12

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

536 In Stock


SFP Transceiver MM Fiber Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550M LC

Tripp Lite Part# N286-01GSX-MDLC

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-pluggable - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$142.07

$46.67

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

586 In Stock


1M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Copper Cable Black

Tripp Lite Part# N280-01M-BK

Networking Cables – Network Cable - SFP+ - SFF-8431 SFP+ Network - Male - SFF-8431 SFP+ Network - Male - Black - Black - 3.30 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x ...

$83.50

$28.31

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

524 In Stock

1 2
45 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Tripp Lite
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Tripp Lite NG24 24-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps 1U Rack-Mount/Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch Accessories