HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Tripp Lite 24-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel 2URM

Search among 58 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 58

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

Cat6a Patch Panel Shielded 24-Port 10 Gbps STP 110 Punch Down 1U

Tripp Lite Part# N252-024-6A-SH

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 24 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 24 Total Number of Ports - Black - SECC - ABS Plastic - Taiwan - N252-024-6A-SH - 24-Port Cat6a Shielded Patch Panel - 10 ...

$535.17

$167.42

Save 69%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Keystone Jack LC LC White

Tripp Lite Part# N455-000-WH-KJ

Connectors – Network Connector - White - LC Network - Female - China - 2 x LC Network Female Connector Details - N455-000-WH-KJ - Lifetime

$12.80

$9.04

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Keystone Jack LC LC Blue

Tripp Lite Part# N455-000-BL-KJ

Connectors – Network Connector - Blue - LC Network - Female - China - 2 x LC Network Female Connector Details - N455-000-BL-KJ - Lifetime

$12.96

$9.13

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


36-Port LC/LC Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Feed Through Patch Panel 1U

Tripp Lite Part# N492-036-LCLC-E

Patch Panels – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 36 LC Ports - 36 RJ-11 Ports - 36 Total Number of Ports - Black - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - Cold Rolled Steel - China - 1.8" Height - ...

$462.40

$246.54

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 24-Port Patch Panel, Shielded, 568A/B (N252-024-HU- SHK)

Tripp Lite Part# N252-024-HU-SHK

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 0.5U Compatible Rack Unit - 24 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 24 Total Number of Ports - Rack-mountable - Taiwan - N252-024-HU-SHK - N252-024-HU-SHK Cat6 24-Port Patch Panel, 0.5U - 24 ...

$400.00

$127.63

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Universal RJ45 Plug Locks Patch Panel Wall PLT

Tripp Lite Part# N2LOCK-010-YW

Patch Panels – Connector Insert - Yellow - China - N2LOCK-010-YW - Universal RJ45 Plug Locks, Yellow, 10 Pack - Installation Guide - 10 Packaged Quantity

$28.69

$18.26

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


Sec Key for RJ45 Plug Locks & Locking

Tripp Lite Part# N2LOCK-KEY-RD

Patch Panels – Connector Insert - Red - China - N2LOCK-KEY-RD - Security Key for Tripp Lite RJ45 Plug Locks and Locking Inserts, Red, 2 Pack - N2LOCK-010-YW RJ45 Plug Lock - N2LPLUG-010-YW RJ45 Locking Insert - 2 ...

$13.79

$6.45

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

45 In Stock


Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 24-Port Patch Panel, Shielded, 568B (N252-024-SH- K)

Tripp Lite Part# N252-024-SH-K

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 24 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 24 Total Number of Ports - Black - Rack-mountable - Taiwan - N252-024-SH-K - N252-024-SH-K Cat6 24-Port Patch Panel, 1U - 6 x ...

$510.34

$159.14

Save 69%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


USB Angled Coupler Keystone Jack White

Tripp Lite Part# U060-000-KPA-WH

Connector Adapters – Data Transfer Adapter - USB 2.0 Type A - Female - USB 2.0 Type A - Female - USB - Nickel - White - Plastic - Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) - Gold - 1 x Type A USB 2.0 USB Female Connector on ...

$7.80

$4.86

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


RCA Female Keystone Jack Kit Audio to Screw Terminal Red/White

Tripp Lite Part# A050-000-ST-KJ

Connectors – Connector - Nickel - Red - White - RCA Stereo Audio - Female - China - Molded - 1 x RCA Stereo Audio Female Connector Details - Screw Terminal Keystone Jack Red - Screw Terminal Keystone Jack White

$12.05

$5.67

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


24-Port CAT5/CAT5E Patch Panel Color-Coded 110 RJ45 Ethernet 568B

Tripp Lite Part# N053-024-RBGY

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 24 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 24 Total Number of Ports - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - China - N053-024-RBGY - N053-024-RBGY 24-Port 1U ...

$62.07

$24.01

Save 61%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


24-Port CAT6 Patch Panel 1URM Color-Coded 110 RJ45 Ethernet 568B

Tripp Lite Part# N253-024-RBGY

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 24 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 24 Total Number of Ports - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - China - N253-024-RBGY - 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount ...

$179.31

$63.96

Save 64%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


24 Port CAT6A Patch Panel 1URM Feedthrough with Down-Angled Ports

Tripp Lite Part# N254-024-6AD

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 24 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 24 Total Number of Ports - Black - Rack-mountable - Cold Rolled Steel - Taiwan - N254-024-6AD - N254-024-6AD 24-Port 1U ...

$551.72

$175.90

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP 8.3/125 OM4 Preassembled QSFP-60 LC

Tripp Lite Part# N48K-15M8L60S-B

Patch Panels – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 60 LC Ports - Black - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - Duplex - China - N48K-15M8L60S-B - Lifetime

$4,600.00

$2,479.90

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


48-Port CAT5/CAT5E Patch Panel 1u Rackmount 110 RJ45 Ethernet

Tripp Lite Part# N052-048-1U

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 48 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 48 Total Number of Ports - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - Cold Rolled Steel - Taiwan - N052-048-1U - ...

$480.00

$150.38

Save 69%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


50/125 BREAKOUT FIBER PATCH Panel, 40 GB to 10 GB, 42 MTP

Tripp Lite Part# N48K-42M8L168-B

Patch Panels – Network Patch Panel - 2U Compatible Rack Unit - 168 LC Ports - Black - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - Duplex - China - N48K-42M8L168-B - Lifetime

$9,976.00

$5,368.42

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP QSFP-60 LC

Tripp Lite Part# N48K-15M8L60-B

Patch Panels – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 60 LC Ports - Black - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - Duplex - China - N48K-15M8L60-B - Lifetime

$4,027.20

$2,171.21

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


8.3/125 BREAKOUT FIBER PATCH Panel, 40 GB to 10 GB, 42 MTP

Tripp Lite Part# N48K-42M8L168SB

Patch Panels – Network Patch Panel - 2U Compatible Rack Unit - 168 LC Ports - Black - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - Duplex - China - N48K-42M8L168SB - Lifetime

$11,472.00

$6,169.32

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cat6a STP Patch Panel, 12 Ports, DIN Rail or Wall Mount, TAA

Tripp Lite Part# N250-SH12-DIN6A

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 12 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 12 Total Number of Ports - Silver - DIN Rail Mountable - Wall Mountable - RoHS - Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) - Polycarbonate - 1" Height - 8.7" ...

$182.07

$61.64

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


Cat6a STP Patch Panel, 8 Ports, DIN Rail or Wall Mount, TAA

Tripp Lite Part# N250-SH08-DIN6A

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 8 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 8 Total Number of Ports - Silver - DIN Rail Mountable - Wall Mountable - RoHS - Polycarbonate - Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) - 1" Height - 8.7" Width

$168.28

$57.17

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


Tripp Lite Cat5e/Cat6 48-Port Patch Panel, Shielded, 568A/B (N252-048-SH- K)

Tripp Lite Part# N252-048-SH-K

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 48 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 48 Total Number of Ports - Silver - Rack-mountable - Taiwan - N252-048-SH-K - N252-048-SH-K Cat6 48-Port Patch Panel, 1U - 48 ...

$722.76

$233.52

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Universal RJ45 Locking Patch Panel Wall PLT

Tripp Lite Part# N2LPLUG-010-YW

Patch Panels – Connector Insert - Yellow - China - N2LPLUG-010-YW - Universal RJ45 Locking Inserts, Yellow, 10 Pack - Installation Guide - 10 Packaged Quantity

$32.28

$16.12

Save 50%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


USB 2.0 Coupler Keystone Jack Cable 1FT

Tripp Lite Part# U060-001-KPA-WH

Various MP3 / Accessories – Data Transfer Cable - USB - USB 2.0 Type A - Female - USB 2.0 Type A - Female - White - 1 ft Cable Length - Nickel - 28/24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Gold - 1 x USB 2.0 Type A - Female Connector on ...

$15.86

$7.10

Save 55%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


USB Panel Mount Coupler Keystone Jack

Tripp Lite Part# U060-000-KP-WH

Various MP3 / Accessories – Data Transfer Adapter - USB 2.0 Type A - Female - USB 2.0 Type A - Female - USB - Nickel - White - Plastic - Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) - Gold - 1 x Type A USB 2.0 USB Female Connector on ...

$13.52

$6.37

Save 53%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Tripp Lite Keystone Jack Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e, Shuttered, Dust Cap (N238-001-GY- TF)

Tripp Lite Part# N238-001-GY-TF

Connectors – TAA Compliant – Network Connector - White - RJ-45 Network - Female - IDC - Taiwan - PoE - PoE+ - 1 x RJ-45 Network Female Connector Details - 1 x IDC Connector Details - N238-001-GY-TF - N238-001-GY-TF Keystone Jack ...

$13.24

$8.44

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


40Gb-10Gb Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to x12 LC Duplex

Tripp Lite Part# N484-3M8-LC12

Patch Panels – Network Patch Panel - 12 LC Ports - 3 MT Ports - 15 Total Number of Ports - Duplex - Cold Rolled Steel - China - N484-3M8-LC12 - 40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to (x12) LC ...

$736.00

$404.71

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


16-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel 1URM

Tripp Lite Part# N062-016-KJ

Patch Panels – TAA Compliant – Blank Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 16 Total Number of Ports - Black - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - Cold Rolled Steel - Taiwan - N062-016-KJ - N062-016-KJ 16-Port 1U ...

$26.44

$14.57

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

86 In Stock


12-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel 1URM

Tripp Lite Part# N062-012-KJ

Patch Panels – Blank Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 12 Total Number of Ports - Black - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - Cold Rolled Steel - China - N062-012-KJ - N062-012-KJ 12-Port 1U ...

$25.79

$13.05

Save 49%

ADD TO CART

55 In Stock


Cat6 Straight Through Coupler RJ45 (Female/Female)

Tripp Lite Part# N235-001

Connectors – TAA Compliant – Network Adapter - RJ-45 Network - Female - RJ-45 Network - Female - RJ-45 - 1 x RJ-45 Network Female Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 Network Female Connector on Second End Details - Taiwan ...

$15.45

$12.81

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

141 In Stock


High Density Copper Fiber Enclosure Panel 4-Cassette 1URM

Tripp Lite Part# N484-01U

Patch Panels – Network Patch Panel - 1U Compatible Rack Unit - 4 RJ-11 Ports - 4 Total Number of Ports - Black - Rack-mountable - 19" Compatible Rack Width - China - 1.8" Height - 19" Width - 13" Depth - N484-01U - ...

$393.60

$205.38

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

1 2
58 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Tripp Lite
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
Tripp Lite N062-024-KJ 24-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel 2URM Related Products