HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Tripp Lite HDMI Over CAT6 Extender Splitter 8-Port

Related/Similar

Search among 7 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 7 of 7

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

9X2 Multi-Format Pres. Matrix Switch 4K

Tripp Lite Part# B300-9X2-4K

Transmitters/Receivers – TAA Compliant – Audio/Video Switchbox - 6 HDMI Inputs - 2 Displays Supported - 9 Input Devices Supported - 1 VGA Inputs - Cable - Desktop - Rack-mountable - Display - Projector - Computer - Blu-ray Disc Player - ...

$1,280.00

$727.25

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Displayport to HDMI Over CAT6 8 Ports

Tripp Lite Part# B127-008-D

Transmitters/Receivers – TAA Compliant – Video Extender Transmitter - 125 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 8 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 8 Output Devices Supported - 1 Input Devices Supported - Black - Wired - Wall Mountable - 4K ...

$448.00

$249.89

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver 10/100/1000 LX/LH LC

Tripp Lite Part# N286-01GLCLHSMD

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - RoHS - Single-mode - 0.3" Height - 2.2" Width - 0.5" Depth - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - ...

$96.55

$35.86

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Fiber Optic - 10/100/1000 to 1000BaseLX SC Gigabit Multimode Media Converter

Tripp Lite Part# N785-001-SC

Transmitters/Receivers – Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - 2 Total Number of Ports - External - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 1000Base-FX Network Technology - 1.24 Mile Maximum ...

$192.00

$102.55

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

40 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase LC MMF DDM

Tripp Lite Part# N286-10G-LRM

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LRM Network Technology - RoHS - Multi-mode - 0.5" Height - 2.3" Width - 0.6" Depth - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical ...

$662.07

$219.54

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

32 In Stock


Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver 40GBase LC SMF

Tripp Lite Part# N286-40G-LR4

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - RoHS - Single-mode - China - 0.3" Height - 0.7" Width - 4.8" Depth - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - ...

$3,310.34

$1,076.50

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase LC SMF

Tripp Lite Part# N286-10G-SR-S

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - RoHS - Multi-mode - 0.5" Height - 2.3" Width - 0.6" Depth - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical ...

$441.38

$147.09

Save 67%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
7 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Tripp Lite
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Tripp Lite B127-008-H HDMI Over CAT6 Extender Splitter 8-Port Related Products