HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

 

Related or Similar Products

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Card- Low Profile

Related/Similar

Search among 46 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 46

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB31000S

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH) - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)

$34.99

$25.86

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

45690 In Stock


PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card

StarTech.com Part# PEX1000MMSC2

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 SC Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 256 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - Computer - PCI Express x1 - Optical Fiber - Taiwan - 4.6" ...

$199.99

$176.13

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

897 In Stock


Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card with Intel i350 Chip

StarTech.com Part# ST2000SPEXI

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 1024 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - Computer - PCI Express x4 - Intel - ...

$177.99

$156.87

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

774 In Stock


USB 3.1 USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with Extra USB Port

StarTech.com Part# US1GC301AU

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Desktop - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Computer/Notebook - USB 3.1 - ASIX - AX88179 - Twisted Pair - Black - ...

$56.99

$43.20

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

2195 In Stock


USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

StarTech.com Part# USB2100

Network Interface Cards – Ethernet Adapter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Desktop - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - Computer/Notebook - USB 2.0 - ASIX - AX88772C - Twisted Pair - Black - China - 0.6" ...

$22.99

$17.40

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

5417 In Stock


1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card - Intel I210

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEXI

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH) - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - ...

$43.99

$32.47

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

985 In Stock


USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 - White

StarTech.com Part# US1GC30W

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Desktop - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Computer/Notebook - USB 3.1 - Realtek - RTL8153 - Twisted Pair - White - ...

$36.99

$27.20

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

10059 In Stock


Motherboard Serial Port Adapter - 24 inch Internal USB Motherboard RS232 Adapter

StarTech.com Part# ICUSB232INT1

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Data Transfer Adapter - DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Male - IDC IDE - Female - USB 2.0 - Black - Green - Silver - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Male Connector on ...

$38.99

$28.59

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

1814 In Stock


USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 10/100/100 Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB31000SW

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH) - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)

$32.99

$24.30

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

4227 In Stock


USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB31000NDS

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH) - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS)

$32.99

$24.30

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

2562 In Stock


USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with Aluminum Housing - Silver

StarTech.com Part# US1GC30A

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Desktop - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 640 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - Server - USB 3.1 - Realtek - RTL8153 - ...

$42.99

$34.44

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

3529 In Stock


Mini PCIe Card - Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SMPEX

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE) - Plug-in Card - ...

$66.99

$47.25

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

964 In Stock


4 Port Gigabit NIC PCIe Network Card - Quad Port Adapter

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEX43

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 4 Total Number of Ports - Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH) - Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment ...

$166.99

$145.48

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

608 In Stock


2-Port 10Gbps USB-A/USB-C PCIe Card -USB 3.1 Gen 2 PCI Express

StarTech.com Part# PEXUSB311AC3

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – USB Adapter - 2 Total Number of USB Ports - Red - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH) - Waste Electrical and ...

$59.99

$47.26

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

521 In Stock


2.5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter 1/2.5GbE USB 3.0 NBASE-T

StarTech.com Part# US2GA30

Network Interface Cards – 2.5Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Product Type - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of ...

$46.99

$36.08

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

454 In Stock


30W 2.5GBPS PCIE PoE Network Card

StarTech.com Part# ST1000PEXPSE

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE) - Plug-in Card - 2. ...

$113.99

$94.92

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

291 In Stock


USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port - White

StarTech.com Part# USB31000SPTW

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Desktop - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Notebook - USB - Twisted ...

$43.99

$33.85

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

328 In Stock


Dual Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card - NBASE-T Ethernet NIC Card

StarTech.com Part# ST10GPEXNDPI

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Total Number of Ports - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE) - ...

$472.99

$417.85

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

272 In Stock


Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech.com Part# PEX40GQSFDPI

Network Interface Cards – 40Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE) - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - QSFP+ - Plug-in Card - ...

$576.99

$516.50

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

262 In Stock


1 Port PCIe Network Card 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface

StarTech.com Part# PEX100S

Network Interface Cards – Fast Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Plug-in Card - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - 12.50 MB/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express - Realtek - RTL8101E - Twisted ...

$24.99

$18.91

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

262 In Stock


1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card

StarTech.com Part# ST2GPEX

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Registration, Evaluation, Authorization and Restriction of Chemicals (REACH) - ...

$39.99

$30.12

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

221 In Stock


USB 3.0 Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC with USB Port

StarTech.com Part# USB32000SPT

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Total Number of Ports - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Desktop - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - PC - USB - Twisted Pair - ...

$70.99

$60.26

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

652 In Stock


Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network PoE Card - PSE Adapter

StarTech.com Part# ST2000PEXPSE

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 Total Number of Ports - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Plug-in Card - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - PC - PCI Express - Realtek

$170.99

$148.51

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

167 In Stock


StarTech NC OR41GI-Network- Card 4 Port RJ45 Gigabit Ocp 3.0 Server Network Card

StarTech.com Part# OR41GINETWORKCARD

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 4 Total Number of Ports - Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE) - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Plug-in Card - ...

$342.99

$300.56

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

68 In Stock


1 Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter

StarTech.com Part# ICUSB422IS

Network Interface Cards – TAA Compliant – Serial Adapter - 1 Serial Ports (External) - ICUSB422IS - USB 2.0 Type B - Taiwan - 0.9" Height - 2.5" Width - 4.6" Depth - 1 Packaged Quantity - PC - Linux - Mac - 1 Port Metal Industrial USB to ...

$148.99

$130.41

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

135 In Stock


USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter/ RJ45 Network Converter with PD

StarTech.com Part# US1GC30PD

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE) - Portable - ...

$60.99

$50.77

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


DP PCIE Cn-GP1021-S3 Gigabit Ethernet

SIIG Inc. Part# CN-GP1021-S3

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE) - Plug-in Card - ...

$39.99

$26.42

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

132 In Stock


1-Port 10GB SFP+ Network Card - Open SFP+ - PCIe - Intel Chip

StarTech.com Part# PEX10000SFPI

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - Server - PCI ...

$312.99

$269.64

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

40 In Stock


5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet

StarTech.com Part# ST5GPEXNB

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment Directive (WEEE) - Restriction of Hazardous Substances (RoHS) - Registration, ...

$80.99

$67.14

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


$714.99

$635.98

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

32 In Stock

1 2
46 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Network Interface Cards
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
StarTech.com ST1000SPEX2L 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Card- Low Profile Related Products