HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 2km

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 1 of 1

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1M LC-SC SMF Optic-Duplex Cable

StarTech.com Part# SMFIBLCSC1

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - SC Network - Male - Single-mode - Yellow - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 9/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - Male ...

$21.99

$14.83

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
1 Product Match
SELECTED
  • StarTech.com
  • Fiber Optic Cables
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
StarTech.com SFPGESST Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 2km Accessories