HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 2km

Search among 102 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 102

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech.com Part# 10G-SFPP-BXD-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data Networking ...

$424.99

$327.97

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF - 550m DDM

StarTech.com Part# 10051-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 Packaged ...

$40.99

$25.28

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF - 10km DDM

StarTech.com Part# 10302-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - REACH - WEEE - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical ...

$318.99

$235.44

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


HP 0231A0A8 CompatibleSFP+ Module

StarTech.com Part# 0231A0A8-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data Networking ...

$296.99

$223.51

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GLRSST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.3" ...

$336.99

$259.65

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 550m

StarTech.com Part# GLCSXMMDSTT

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.4" Height - 0.5" ...

$57.99

$39.89

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

37 In Stock


Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

StarTech.com Part# MCM1110SFP

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Total Expansion Slots - No USB - No DVI - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports

$105.99

$71.91

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

212 In Stock


Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 20km

StarTech.com Part# SFPGLCLHSMST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LH Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of ...

$64.99

$39.08

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

97 In Stock


Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Comp. SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver

StarTech.com Part# MASFP1GBTXST

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.5" Height - 0.7" Width - 2.7" Depth - RJ-45 - MSA ...

$71.99

$45.03

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

101 In Stock


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech.com Part# GLCLHSMD10ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2. ...

$371.99

$296.78

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

StarTech.com Part# J9151E-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - ...

$231.99

$168.86

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


Cisco SFP-GE-T Comp. SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver - 100m

StarTech.com Part# SFPC1110

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.5" Height - 0.5" ...

$71.99

$44.45

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

92 In Stock


Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver

StarTech.com Part# MASFP1GBSXST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - ...

$44.99

$30.22

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

157 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GSRST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 11.1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - ...

$67.99

$43.60

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


HPE J9150D Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

StarTech.com Part# J9150D-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - ...

$179.99

$135.68

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


10-pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech.com Part# J4859C10PKST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" ...

$371.99

$281.66

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


HPE J4858C Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

StarTech.com Part# J4858CST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.6" ...

$68.99

$43.32

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

70 In Stock


Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GSRSTTA

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - WEEE - RoHS - REACH - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.4" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$92.99

$60.20

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

50 In Stock


Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver

StarTech.com Part# MASFP10GBLR

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.3" ...

$335.99

$260.35

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver - 20km

StarTech.com Part# SFPG1320C

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LH Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of ...

$76.99

$45.99

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ 10GbE SMF 10km DDM

StarTech.com Part# AR-SFP-10G-LR-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - ...

$183.99

$133.62

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


Arista Networks SFP-1G-LH Compatible SFP - 1GbE SMF 40km DDM

StarTech.com Part# AR-SFP-1G-LH-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LH Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data ...

$77.99

$55.76

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Arista QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF - 150m DDM

StarTech.com Part# QSFP-40G-SR4-AR-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - REACH - RoHS - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - MPO - MSA Compliant - ...

$296.99

$218.72

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF - 150m DDM

StarTech.com Part# 40G-QSFP-SR4-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - MPO - MSA Compliant - ...

$338.99

$269.80

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Brocade 57-0000076-01 Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF - 10km DDM

StarTech.com Part# 57-0000076-01-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - ...

$314.99

$250.70

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Cisco FET-10G Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

StarTech.com Part# FET-10G-ST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-USR Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - MSA Compliant - Hot-swappable

$212.99

$161.43

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver - 40km

StarTech.com Part# GLCEXSMDST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-EX Network Technology - WEEE - RoHS - REACH - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.5" ...

$97.99

$66.28

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Comp. SFP - 100MbE MMF Transceiver 2km

StarTech.com Part# SFPF1302C

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 155 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-FX Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.6" Height - 0. ...

$66.99

$40.17

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech.com Part# GLCLHSM10PST

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0. ...

$372.99

$282.43

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech.com Part# GLCLHSMDSTTA

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - WEEE - RoHS - REACH - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0. ...

$69.99

$43.82

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock

1 2 3 4
102 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • StarTech.com
  • Transceivers/Media Converters
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
StarTech.com SFPGESST Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 2km Related Products