HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Comp SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 5m (16.4')

Related/Similar

Search among 46 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 46

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST

StarTech.com Part# FIBLCST1

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - ST Network - Male - Multi-mode - Orange - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x ...

$19.99

$13.78

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

77 In Stock


StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST

StarTech.com Part# FIBLCST3

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - LC Network - Male - ST Network - Male - Multi-mode - Orange - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 62.5/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 2 x LC Network - ...

$23.99

$15.91

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1.2 m (3.9')

StarTech.com Part# JD096CST

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 3.94 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male Connector on First End ...

$45.99

$30.88

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


2.5GbE USB C to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC USB 3.0 to RJ45

StarTech.com Part# US2GC30

Networking Cables – Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Number of Ports - Portable - 2.5GBase-T Network Technology - 10Base-T Network Technology - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 100Base-TX ...

$79.99

$52.28

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

74 In Stock


HP JD095C Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 0.65 m (2.1')

StarTech.com Part# JD095CST

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 2.13 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - ...

$45.99

$35.46

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m 3 ft MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum

StarTech.com Part# MPO12PL1M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - MTP/MPO Network - Female - MTP/MPO Network - Female - Multi-mode - Aqua - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 x ...

$191.99

$137.18

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Comp.SFP+ Active Optical Cable- 5 m

StarTech.com Part# AOCSFP10G5ME

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Aqua - 16.40 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network

$125.99

$85.55

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 1 m

StarTech.com Part# DACSFP10G1M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network - ...

$47.99

$29.51

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 2 m

StarTech.com Part# DACSFP10G2M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network - ...

$56.99

$34.44

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable3 m

StarTech.com Part# DACSFP10G3M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network - ...

$61.99

$40.70

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech.com Part# PEX40GQSFPI

Networking Cables – 40Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 1 Total Number of Ports - QSFP+ - Plug-in Card - 40GBase-X Network Technology - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Optical Fiber - China - 0.8" Height - ...

$530.99

$405.69

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


HP J9281B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3')

StarTech.com Part# J9281BST

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male ...

$62.99

$44.60

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


HP J9283B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8')

StarTech.com Part# J9283BST

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male ...

$76.99

$50.86

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


HP J9285B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 7 m (23')

StarTech.com Part# J9285BST

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 22.97 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male Connector on First ...

$98.99

$66.74

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


HP JG081C Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4')

StarTech.com Part# JG081CST

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 16.40 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 24 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - ...

$71.99

$50.08

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


HP JG326A Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3')

StarTech.com Part# JG326AST

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - QSFP+ Network - Male - QSFP+ Network - Male - Black - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x QSFP+ Network - Male ...

$122.99

$82.72

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC- 5M Comp SFP+ Twinax - 5 m (16.4')

StarTech.com Part# EXSFP10GEDA5

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 16.40 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male Connector on First End ...

$84.99

$58.83

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC- 1M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3')

StarTech.com Part# QFXQSFPDAC1M

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - QSFP+ Network - Male - QSFP+ Network - Male - Black - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x QSFP+ Network

$120.99

$79.76

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


MSA Comp. SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6')

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GPC05M

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 1.64 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - ...

$48.99

$37.36

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6')

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GPC2M

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - ...

$58.99

$39.20

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8')

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GPC3M

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - Male ...

$64.99

$42.86

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4')

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GPC5M

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 16.40 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - ...

$74.99

$49.31

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


MSA Compliant SFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 7 m (23')

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GAC7M

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - Male - SFP+ Network - Male - Black - 22.97 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - 1 x SFP+ Network - ...

$137.99

$95.94

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


StarTech.com 10m 30 ft MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum

StarTech.com Part# MPO12PL10M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - MTP/MPO Network - Female - MTP/MPO Network - Female - Multi-mode - Aqua - 32.80 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 x ...

$275.99

$198.51

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


StarTech.com 10m 30ft MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum

StarTech.com Part# MPO8LCPL10M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - MTP/MPO Network - Female - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 32.81 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - ...

$252.99

$182.01

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


StarTech.com 1m 3ft MPO / MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum

StarTech.com Part# MPO8LCPL1M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - MTP/MPO Network - Female - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 3.28 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 x ...

$168.99

$121.37

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m 6 ft MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum

StarTech.com Part# MPO12PL2M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - MTP/MPO Network - Female - MTP/MPO Network - Female - Multi-mode - Aqua - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 x ...

$199.99

$142.81

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


StarTech.com 2m 6ft MPO / MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum

StarTech.com Part# MPO8LCPL2M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - MTP/MPO Network - Female - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 6.56 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 ...

$183.99

$131.70

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


StarTech.com 3m 10 ft MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum

StarTech.com Part# MPO12PL3M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - MTP/MPO Network - Female - MTP/MPO Network - Female - Multi-mode - Aqua - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 x MTP/MPO ...

$262.99

$204.63

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


StarTech.com 3m 10ft MPO/ MTP to LC Breakout Cable - Push/Pull Tab - Plenum

StarTech.com Part# MPO8LCPL3M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - Patch Cable - Fiber Optic - MTP/MPO Network - Female - LC Network - Male - Multi-mode - Aqua - 9.84 ft Cable Length - RoHS - WEEE - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 1 x ...

$191.99

$137.18

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock

1 2
46 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • StarTech.com
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
StarTech.com SFPCMM5M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Comp SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 5m (16.4') Related Products