HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Comp SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6')

Related/Similar

Search among 16 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 16 of 16

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1-Port 10GB SFP+ Network Card - Open SFP+ - PCIe - Intel Chip

StarTech.com Part# PEX10000SFPI

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 1 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - Server - PCI ...

$354.99

$268.18

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter Open SFP+

StarTech.com Part# ET10GSFP

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Total Expansion Slots - No USB - No DVI - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Multi-mode - ...

$1,219.99

$1,060.74

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10 ft 2-in-1 Universal USB KVM Cable - 10ft KVM Cable

StarTech.com Part# SVUSB2N1_10

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - USB - USB Type A - Male - HD-15 - Male - USB - Male - DB-15 - Male - USB Type A - Male - DB-15 - Female - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 1 x 4-pin USB Type A - Male Connector on First ...

$23.99

$15.85

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

101 In Stock


6 ft 2-in-1 USB KVM Cable - USB VGA KVM Cable

StarTech.com Part# SVUSB2N1_6

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - USB 2.0 Type A - Male - HD-15 - Male - USB Type B - Male - HD-15 - Female - Black - 6 ft Cable Length - RoHS - 1 x 4-pin USB 2.0 Type A - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x 15-pin ...

$18.99

$10.40

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

210 In Stock


2-in-1 Universal USB KVM Cable - Video / USB Cable - 15 ft

StarTech.com Part# SVUSB2N1_15

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - Black - 15 ft Cable Length - China - SVUSB2N1_15 - KVM Switch - Lifetime - Copper

$32.99

$20.93

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


6 ft 2-in-1 Ultra Thin USB KVM Cable - KVM Cable

StarTech.com Part# SVECONUS6

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - USB 2.0 Type A - Male - HD-15 - Male - Black - 6 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 x 4-pin USB 2.0 Type A - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 - Male Connector ...

$17.99

$17.92

Save!

ADD TO CART

66 In Stock


10 ft Ultra Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable - USB VGA KVM Cable

StarTech.com Part# SVECONUS10

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - USB/VGA - USB Type A - Male - HD-15 - Male - HD-15 - Male - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 x 4-pin USB Type A - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x 15-pin HD-15

$19.99

$13.77

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

184 In Stock


10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2M

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-H10GB-CU2M=

Various Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFF-8431 SFP+ Network - SFF-8431 SFP+ Network - Brown - 6.56 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Network ...

$130.06

$49.20

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

90 In Stock


15 ft 2-in-1 Ultra Thin USB KVM Cable - USB VGA KVM Cable

StarTech.com Part# SVECONUS15

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - USB 2.0 Type A - Male - HD-15 - Male - Black - 15 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 x 4-pin USB 2.0 Type A - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 - Male Connector ...

$28.99

$18.88

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

39 In Stock


10Gb SFP+ Network Card - 2-Port - Fiber - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech.com Part# PEX20000SFPI

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - 10GBase-X Network Technology - 2.50 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - Workstation - PCI Express x4 - RoHS - REACH - WEEE ...

$469.99

$356.40

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

37 In Stock


3-in-1 Ultra Thin PS/2 KVM Cable - Keyboard / Video / Mouse

StarTech.com Part# SVECON6

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - Mini Coaxial - HD-15 - Male - Mini-DIN (PS/2) - Male - HD-15 - Male - Mini-DIN (PS/2) - Male - Black - 6 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 x 15-pin HD-15 - Male Connector on First ...

$14.99

$11.01

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


2 Port USB KVM USB Cable with File Transfer for PC and Mac

StarTech.com Part# SVKMS2

KVM Cables – TAA Compliant – KVM Cable - USB - USB 2.0 Type A - Male - USB 2.0 Type A - Male - Black - 6 ft Cable Length - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - 1 x 4-pin USB 2.0 Type A - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x 4-pin USB 2.0 ...

$57.99

$38.20

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


4-in-1 USB Dual Link DVI-D KVM Switch Cable with Audio and Microphone

StarTech.com Part# DVID4N1USB10

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - DVI/Mini-phone/USB - DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male - Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Male - USB 2.0 Type A - Male - DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male - Mini-phone Stereo Audio - ...

$41.99

$31.25

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


4-in-1 USB Dual Link DVI-D KVM Switch Cable with Audio and Microphone

StarTech.com Part# DVID4N1USB15

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - DVI/Mini-phone/USB - DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male - Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Male - USB 2.0 Type A - Male - DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male - Mini-phone Stereo Audio - ...

$32.99

$21.09

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


KVM Cable for DVI and USB KVMs with Audio and Microphone - 6ft

StarTech.com Part# DVID4N1USB6

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - DVI/Mini-phone/USB - DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male - USB 2.0 Type A - Male - Mini-phone Stereo Audio - Male - DVI-D (Dual-Link) Digital Video - Male - USB 2.0 Type B - Male - ...

$23.99

$16.12

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone

StarTech.com Part# USBVGA4N1A10

KVM Cables – KVM Cable - USB - Black - 10 ft Cable Length - China - Lifetime - UL - Copper

$25.99

$21.32

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
16 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
StarTech.com SFPCMM2M Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Comp SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6') Related Products