HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductCompatibility

Compatible Products

StarTech.com 10Gb SFP+ Network Card - 2-Port - Fiber - PCIe, Intel Chip

Search among 8 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 8 of 8

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

HPE Proliant ML110 Gen10 Xeon-S 4208 8-Core 16GB 4LFF S100i 550W 3-Year

HPE Part# P10812-001

Servers - High-end – Server - Octa-core (8 Core) - Intel - 6 Total Memory Slots - No Optical Drive Type - 1 Processors Supported - 1 Processors Installed - No Total Hard Drive Capacity - Gigabit Ethernet - 550 W Maximum ...

$2,947.00

$1,360.01

Save 54%

ADD TO CART

80 In Stock


10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter Open SFP+

StarTech.com Part# ET10GSFP

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 1 Total Expansion Slots - No USB - No DVI - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Multi-mode - ...

$1,219.99

$1,023.49

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

100 In Stock


StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to Firewire Adapter - PCIe Card & Chassis

StarTech.com Part# BNDTB1394B3

Network Interface Cards – Expansion Chassis - Black - Desktop - Laptop - RoHS - WEEE - 1 DisplayPorts Quantity - Aluminum - Steel - 3.2" Height - 5.6" Width - 11" Length - Thunderbolt 3 to FireWire Adapter - Card & Chassis - ...

$398.99

$336.57

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


HPE Proliant DL380 Gen10 Xeon-S 4210 10-Core 32GB 8SFF P408i-A SR 800W 3-Year

HPE Part# P02464-B21

Servers - High-end – Server - Deca-core (10 Core) - Intel - 24 Total Memory Slots - 2 Processors Supported - 1 Processors Installed - No Total Hard Drive Capacity - Gigabit Ethernet - 800 W Maximum Power Supply Wattage - ...

$4,958.00

$4,672.24

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


HPE Proliant ML110 Gen10 Xeon-B 3204 6-Core 16GB 4LFF S100i 550W 3-Year

HPE Part# P10811-001

Servers - High-end – Server - Hexa-core (6 Core) - Intel - 6 Total Memory Slots - No Optical Drive Type - 1 Processors Supported - 1 Processors Installed - No Total Hard Drive Capacity - Gigabit Ethernet - 550 W Maximum ...

$2,462.00

$1,741.40

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


HPE Proliant ML110 Gen10 Xeon-B 3204 6-Core 8GB 4LFF S100i 350W 3-Year

HPE Part# P10806-001

Servers - High-end – Server - Hexa-core (6 Core) - Intel - 6 Total Memory Slots - DVD-Writer - 1 Processors Supported - 1 Processors Installed - No Total Hard Drive Capacity - Gigabit Ethernet - 350 W Maximum Power Supply ...

$2,022.00

$1,345.98

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


HPE Proliant ML110 Gen10 Xeon-S 4210 10-Core 16GB 8SFF P408i-p 800W 3-Year

HPE Part# P10813-001

Servers - High-end – Server - Deca-core (10 Core) - Intel - 6 Total Memory Slots - No Optical Drive Type - 1 Processors Supported - 1 Processors Installed - No Total Hard Drive Capacity - Gigabit Ethernet - 800 W Maximum ...

$6,365.00

$4,537.31

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

StarTech.com Part# SFP10GLRST

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - RoHS - REACH - WEEE - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$336.99

$255.54

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
8 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Products Compatible With StarTech.com PEX20000SFPI 10Gb SFP+ Network Card - 2-Port - Fiber - PCIe, Intel Chip