HomeIndexesStarTech.comStarTech.com Network Devices

StarTech.com - Network Devices

Search among 3357 products within this manufacturer.


 

StarTech.com

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - L

Top Seller#ST1000SPEX2L — Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express – 2.8" – 700 mil – 1024 MB/s


 

StarTech.com

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Top Seller#USB31000S — Gigabit Ethernet Card – USB 3.0 – Twisted Pair – PC


 

StarTech.com

4-Port VGA Video Extender over Cat 5

Top Seller#ST1214T — Video Extender Transmitter – Wired – 492.13 ft – 1600 x 1200 – VGA – 0.80" – 2.50"


 

StarTech.com

2 Port USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Adapter 10/100/1000

Top Seller#USB32000SPT — Gigabit Ethernet Card – USB – Twisted Pair – PC – RoHS


 

StarTech.com

1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM

Top Seller#PEX10000SFPI — 10Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express x8 – Server – SFP+ – 5.3"


 

StarTech.com

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Network Adapter - Silver

Top Seller#USB31000SA — Gigabit Ethernet Card – USB 3.1 – Twisted Pair – PC – RoHS


 

StarTech.com

USB3 Type-C to 5 Geth Adapter 5GBASE-T 5G

Top Seller#US5GC30 — 5Gigabit Ethernet Card – Portable – USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C


 

StarTech.com

USB-C to Ethernet Adapter with 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub and Power Deliver

Top Seller#US1GC303APD — USB/Ethernet Combo Hub – External – USB Type C – 3.7"


 

StarTech.com

10/100 RJ45 St Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter 2KM

Top Seller#ET90110ST2 — Fast Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 2


 

StarTech.com

HDMI over IP Distribution Kit 1080p

Top Seller#ST12MHDLAN — Video Extender Transmitter/Receiver – Wired – 330 ft – 1920 x 1200 – WUXGA – 1.10" – 3.80"


 

StarTech.com

Gigabit Open SFP Fiber to Ethernet Converter

Top Seller#ET91000SFP2 — Gigabit Ethernet – Twisted Pair – 10/100/1000Base-T


 

StarTech.com

HDMI over Dual CAT5 Extender - No Power Adapter Required - 1080p

#ST121SHD30 — Video Extender Transmitter/Receiver – Wired – 328.08 ft – 1920 x 1080 – 0.90" – 1.80" – 3.20"
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page or see all 3357 products by StarTech.com
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following StarTech.com BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase a minimum of $3,000 of StarTech Products


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized StarTech.com dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

StarTech.com
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
StarTech.com