HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Omnitron Systems Technology FlexPoint GX/T 10/100/1000 RJ-45 to 100/1000 Fiber SFP AC Power Supply

Search among 13 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 13 of 13

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

FlexPoint 14-Module Chassis Spare AC Power Supply

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 4399

Transceivers/Media Converters – Redundant Power Supply - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - 3.5" Height - 8.5" Width - 3.5" Depth - Omnitron 4395 FlexPoint 14-Unit AC Power-Redundant Powered Chassis - AC

$199.00

$149.61

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


FlexPoint 14-Module Chassis 2x AC Universal Power Supply

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 4395

Rack Equipment – TAA Compliant – FlexPoint - 4395 Product Model - Media Converter Chassis - 3.5" Height - 19" Width - 9.5" Depth - Lifetime - RoHS - WEEE - United States - FlexPoint - UL - CE - FCC Class A - FlexPoint 14-Module AC ...

$699.00

$446.79

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


DIN Rail Mounting Kit for iConverter, FlexPoint and OmniConverter

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 8250-0

Mounting Kits – 8250-0 Product Model - Mounting Bracket - iConverter Standalone - iConverter 1-module chassis - Flexpoint converter with DC Adapter


FlexPoint DC Adapter 18-60VDC Power Supply

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 4384

Rack Equipment – DC Adapter - Chassis - 1" Height - 3.1" Width - 4.3" Depth - Lifetime - Omnitron Systems FlexPoint Chassis(s): - 4395 - 4385 - REACH - WEEE - RoHS 2

$199.00

$135.28

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


FlexPoint 5-Module Rack Mount Shelf

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 4392

Rack Equipment – Rack Shelf - 1.8" Height - 19" Width - 5" Depth - 1U Rack Height - 19" Rack Width - Supports 5 FlexPoint converters

$95.00

$60.37

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


FlexPoint Wall Mount Kit

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 4380

Mounting Kits – Wall Mount - Omnitron FlexPoint Modules


FlexPoint 14-Module Chassis 1x 48VDC Power Supply

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 4386

Rack Equipment – FlexPoint - 4386 Product Model - Media Converter Chassis - 3.5" Height - 19" Width - 9.5" Depth - Lifetime - FlexPoint 4386 Media Converter Chassis - 48VDC Single-Power Supply - FlexPoint - FCC - CE - ...

$995.00

$606.53

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


FlexPoint 14-Module Chassis 1x AC Universal Power Supply

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 4396

Rack Equipment – FlexPoint - Media Converter Chassis - 3.5" Height - 19" Width - 9.5" Depth - Lifetime - FlexPoint - UL - CE - FCC Class A - Rack Mountable - Dual Hot-Swappable Power Supplies - LED Displays Provide ...

$599.00

$358.69

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


FlexPoint 14-Module Chassis 2x 48VDC Power Supply

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 4385

Rack Equipment – 4385 Product Model - Media Converter Chassis - 3.5" Height - 19" Width - 9.5" Depth - UL - CE - FCC Class A - FlexPoint 14-Module 48VDC Power-Redundant Powered Chassis

$1,395.00

$829.27

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


FlexPoint Wall Mount Kit for DC Power Adapter

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 4381

Mounting Kits – Wall Mount - Media Converter - All FlexPoint Media Converters


Gigabit SFP Transceiver SM/LC 1310nm/12km

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 7207-1

Modules – IConverter - 7207-1-x Product Model - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Retail - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber ...

$124.00

$90.61

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


$299.00

$191.15

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


Gigabit SFP Transceiver MM/LC 850nm/220m

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 7206-0

Transceivers/Media Converters – 7206-0-x Product Model - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Retail - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$89.00

$61.47

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
13 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Omnitron Systems Technology
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Omnitron Systems Technology 4719-1 FlexPoint GX/T 10/100/1000 RJ-45 to 100/1000 Fiber SFP AC Power Supply Accessories