HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Omnitron Systems Technology miConverter GX/T 10/100/1000 RJ-45 to 1000 Fiber SFP AC Power Supply

Search among 8 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 8 of 8

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

miConverter Wall Mount Kit

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 1091-0

Mounting Kits – Mounting Bracket - Media Converter - Mounting Brackets - Fastening Screws - Wall-Mounting kits for the miConverter fiber media converters (not compatible with miConverter S-series)


Gigabit SFP Transceiver SM/LC 1310nm/12km

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 7207-1

Modules – IConverter - 7207-1-x Product Model - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Retail - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber ...

$124.00

$90.61

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Gigabit SFP Transceiver MM/LC 850nm/220m

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 7206-0

Transceivers/Media Converters – 7206-0-x Product Model - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Retail - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable ...

$89.00

$62.61

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Power Adapter for FlexPoint 1.0 Amp Universal AC

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 9115-PS

Power Adapters – AC Adapter - Media Converter - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - 5 V DC Output Voltage - 500 mA Maximum Output Current - Omnitron miConverter Gx - 100 V AC to 240 V AC Input Voltage ...

$40.00

$32.06

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


FlexPoint Wall Mount Kit for DC Power Adapter

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 4381

Mounting Kits – Wall Mount - Media Converter - All FlexPoint Media Converters

$20.00

$19.62

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

Direct Ship


miConverter 18-Slot Chassis with 100-240VAC Power Supply

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 1020-1

Transceivers/Media Converters – MiConverter - 1020-1 Product Model - Media Converter Chassis - 2.5" Height - 17.5" Width - 9.5" Depth - Lifetime - RoHS - WEEE - miConverter

$599.00

$463.71

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


miConverter USB Power Adapter, 2.5mm Barrel Connecton

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 9130-2

Computer Cables – 9130-2 Product Model - Power Adapter - Media Converter - 5 V DC Output Voltage - Omnitron miConverter GX Media Converter


Power Adapter for FlexPoint and miConverter 1.0 Amp US AC

Omnitron Systems Technology Part# 9113-PS

Power Adapters – AC Adapter - Media Converter - 110 V AC Input Voltage - Media Converters - 100 V AC to 120 V AC Input Voltage Range - 60 Hz Frequency

Page 1 of 1
8 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Omnitron Systems Technology
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
Omnitron Systems Technology 1239-0-1 miConverter GX/T 10/100/1000 RJ-45 to 1000 Fiber SFP AC Power Supply Accessories