HomeIndexesFull Catalog Searchnetis

Search for Products

Enter keywords or part number to search entire catalog:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 75 for query netis

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3

VMW Vreal Netins Advanced Per CPU

Lenovo Part# 7S06025NWW

Virtualization – Licensing - 1 CPU License Quantity - OEM - License - vRealize Network Insight Advanced

$1,299.00

$735.16

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


Aruba Netinsight 1 Dev 3-Year Sub E-Stu

HPE Part# JZ116AAE

Network Management – Licensing - Analytics as a Service (AaaS) - 3 Year License Validation Period - 1 Network Device License Quantity - Electronic - Subscription License - NetInsight

$100.00

$69.79

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


Aruba Netinsight 1 Dev 1-Year Sub E-Stu

HPE Part# JZ115AAE

Network Monitoring – Licensing - Software as a Service (SaaS) - 1 Year License Validation Period - 1 Network Device License Quantity - Electronic - Subscription License - NetInsight

$50.00

$35.43

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


Aruba Netinsight 1 Dev 5-Year Sub E-Stu

HPE Part# JZ117AAE

Network Monitoring – TAA Compliant – Licensing - 5 Year License Validation Period - 1 Network Device License Quantity - Electronic - Subscription License - NetInsight

$150.00

$104.78

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


$4,995.00

$3,155.90

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


L3 Premium Software Upgrade Netiron Ces 2K 24 Port Switch

Extreme Networks Inc. Part# NI-CES-2024-L3U-SW

Business Solutions – Licensing - License - Designed For: NetIron CES 2024C, CES 2024C-AC, CES 2024F, CES 2024F-AC - Brocade Layer 3 Premium

$1,995.00

$1,261.56

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Available


$4,995.00

$3,155.90

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$12,911.00

$7,791.91

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$8,606.00

$5,195.14

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$12,451.00

$7,858.25

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


$8,606.00

$5,195.14

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


10GBASE-LR SMF SFP+ F/Brocade 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-LR-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.4" Height - 0.6" Width - 2.2" Depth - ...

$500.00

$266.67

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

31107 In Stock


1000BTX SFP Copper Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-TX-AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Category 5 - 1 Total Number of Ports - United Kingdom - 0.6" Height - 0.6" Width - 2. ...

$100.00

$53.47

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

8235 In Stock


1000BASE-MX SFP XCVR F/ Brocade

AddOn Part# E1MG-SX2-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-MX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - MSA Compliant - Bigiron Series ...

$88.00

$49.35

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

143548 In Stock


10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ F/Brocade 850NM 300M 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-SR-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - RoHS - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.4" ...

$330.00

$176.57

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

14236 In Stock


OC-48/STM-16 IR1 SFP F/Brocade SMF 1310NM 15KM LC 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# OC48-SFP-IR1-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2488.32 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - OC-48/STM-16 - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - MSA ...

$390.00

$211.90

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

143548 In Stock


OC-48/STM-16 SR1 SFP F/Brocade SMF 1310NM 2KM LC 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# OC48-SFP-SR1-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2488.32 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - OC-48/STM-16 - RoHS - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - MSA ...

$350.00

$192.24

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

143548 In Stock


1000BLX SFP F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-LX-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - ...

$80.00

$45.14

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

143548 In Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-SX-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - ...

$68.00

$37.28

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

50120 In Stock


10GBASE-BX SFP+ F/Brocade 1330TX/1270RX 10KM LC 100% Compat

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-BXD-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$780.00

$419.00

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

846 In Stock


OC-48/STM-16 LR2 SFP F/Brocade SMF 1550NM 80KM LC 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# OC48-SFP-LR2-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2488.32 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - OC-48/STM-16 - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - MSA ...

$390.00

$209.39

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

787 In Stock


1000BLHA SFP SMF F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-LHA-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - ...

$250.00

$134.29

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

787 In Stock


10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF F/Brocade 1550NM 80KM LC 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 10G-XFP-ZR-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – XFP - 11.1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-ZR Network Technology - RoHS - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 1 ...

$310.00

$167.17

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

725 In Stock


10GBS-ZR XFP XCVR F/ Brocade

AddOn Part# 10G-XFP-ZRD-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-ZR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2. ...

$310.00

$167.17

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

725 In Stock


OC-192/STM-64 LR2 XFP F/Brocade SMF 1550NM 80KM LC 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# OC192-XFP-LR2-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – XFP - 9953.28 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - OC-192/STM-64 - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - MSA Compliant - ...

$310.00

$167.17

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

725 In Stock


1000BASE-BX SFP SMF F/Brocade 1490NMTX/1310NMRX 10KM LC 100% Comp

AddOn Part# E1MG-BXD-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" ...

$270.00

$146.20

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

666 In Stock


10GBASE-ZR SFP+ SMF F/Brocade 1550NM 80KM LC 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-ZR-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-ZR Network Technology - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" ...

$3,900.00

$2,099.47

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

676 In Stock


10GBASE-BX SFP+ F/Brocade 1330TX/1270RX 40KM LC 100% Compat

AddOn Part# 10GSFPPBXD40KAO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$1,190.00

$639.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

539 In Stock


10GBASE-BX SFP+ F/Brocade 1270TX/1330RX 10KM LC 100% Compat

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-BXU-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$780.00

$419.17

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

405 In Stock


10GBASE-BX SFP+ F/Brocade 1270TX/1330RX 40KM LC 100% Compat

AddOn Part# 10GSFPPBXU40KAO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$1,190.00

$639.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

355 In Stock

1 2 3
75 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Search Results for netis