HomeIndexesMellanox TechnologiesMellanox Technologies Routing and Switching Devices

Mellanox Technologies - Routing and Switching Devices

Search among 373 products within this manufacturer.

Mellanox Technologies Routing and Switching Devices Categories


 

Mellanox Technologies

Spectrum SN2100 100GBE 1u Open Switch

#MSN2100-CB2FO — Ethernet Switch – Layer Supported: 3 – Power Supply – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 16 – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – QSFP28 – Spectrum


 

Mellanox Technologies

28PORT HDR Infiniband Switch 40 QSFP 2POWER Supplies AC Unmanaged

#MQM8790-HS2F — InfiniBand Switch – 1 Year – Israel – Rack-mountable – RoHS-6 – 200 Gbit/s


 

Mellanox Technologies

Spectrum 100GBE 1u Switch with Cumulus Linux 32 QSFP 28PORTS

#MSN2700-CS2RC — Layer 3 Switch – Layer Supported: 3 – Power Supply – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – Spectrum – 100GBase-X – RoHS-6


 

Mellanox Technologies

Spectrum-2 32 Port QSFP28 100GBE Onyx P2C

#MSN3700-CS2F — Ethernet Switch – Layer Supported: 3 – Power Supply – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – QSFP28 – Spectrum-2 – 100GBase-X


 

Mellanox Technologies

Spectrum 2 Based 100GBE 1u Open Ethernet

#MSN3700-CS2RC — Ethernet Switch – Layer Supported: 3 – Power Supply – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – QSFP28 – Spectrum-2 – 100GBase-X


 

Mellanox Technologies

2 Port Quantum Infiniband Switch Not GA Engineering Sample NCNR

#MQM8790-HS2R — InfiniBand Switch – 1 Year – Rack-mountable – RoHS – 200 Gbit/s


 

Mellanox Technologies

Transceiver 100GBE QSFP28 Mpo 850NM Up to 100M Ddmi

#MMA1B00-C100D — Total Number of Ports: 1 – Optical Fiber – MPO – Hot-pluggable


 

Mellanox Technologies

10KM Optical Transceiver 100GBE

#MMA1L10-CR — Total Number of Ports: 1 – Optical Fiber – Israel


 

Mellanox Technologies

Long Reach Op Mod for-MNPH28B- XTC or MNPH29BXTC

#MFM1T02A-LR — Total Number of Ports: 1 – Optical Fiber – ConnectX


 

Mellanox Technologies

Transceiver HDR QSFP56 Mpo 850NM SR4 Up to 100M

#MMA1T00-HS — Total Number of Ports: 1 – Optical Fiber – 200 Gigabit Ethernet – MPO – LinkX


 

Mellanox Technologies

Spectrum Based 100GBE 1u Open Ethernet Switch with Cumulus Linux 32

#MSN2700-CS2FC — Switch Chassis – 1 Year – Spectrum – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 32 – Power Supply – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – RoHS-6


 

Mellanox Technologies

Spectrum Based 100GBE 1u Open Ethernet with Onyx 32QSFP 28PORT 2PWR

#MSN2700-CB2F — Ethernet Switch – 1 Year – SN2700 – Rack-mountable – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 32 – Power Supply – SN2000
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page or see all 373 products by Mellanox Technologies
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Mellanox Technologies BIG DEAL qualifications:

Please contact your Provantage sales rep for qualifying details.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Mellanox Technologies dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Mellanox Technologies
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Mellanox Technologies