HomeIndexesMellanox TechnologiesMellanox Technologies Network Devices

Mellanox Technologies - Network Devices

Search among 373 products within this manufacturer.


 

Mellanox Technologies

Connectx-5 Vpi Adapter Card EDR 100GBE QSFP

Top Seller#MCX556A-ECAT — Infiniband/Ethernet Host Bus Adapter – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 4.0 x16 – RoHS-6 – ConnectX-5 – 100 Gbit/s


 

Mellanox Technologies

5M Active Fiber Cable Ethernet 100GBE 100GBS

Top Seller#MFA1A00-C005 — 1 Year – RoHS-6 – 16.40 ft – Fiber Optic – QSFP Network – 100 Gbit/s


 

Mellanox Technologies

Connectx-4 LX EN Network Interface Card, 25GBE Dual-Port SFP28, PCIE3.0 X

#MCX4121A-ACAT — 25Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – 25GBase-X – RoHS-6 – ConnectX-4


 

Mellanox Technologies

Connectx-5 Ex EN Network I/F Card 40GBE Dual-Port QSFP28 PCIE 4.0 X16

#MCX516A-BDAT — Israel – Plug-in Card – ConnectX-5 Ex EN – 40GBase-X – RoHS-6 – PCI Express 4.0 x16


 

Mellanox Technologies

Connectx-5 EN Network I/F Card 10/25GBE 2 Port SFP28 PCIE3.0 X8

#MCX512A-ACAT — 1 Year – Plug-in Card – ConnectX-5 EN – 25GBase-X – RoHS-6 – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – SFP28


 

Mellanox Technologies

Connectx -5 EN Network Interface Card 10/25GBE 2 Port SFP28 PCIE3 X8

#MCX512A-ACUT — Plug-in Card – ConnectX-5 EN – 25GBase-X – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – SFP28


 

Mellanox Technologies

Connectx 5 EN Network Interface Card 50GBE Dual Port QSFP28 PCIE3.0

#MCX516A-GCAT — Israel – Plug-in Card – ConnectX-5 EN – 50GBase-R4 – RoHS-6 – PCI Express 3.0 x16


 

Mellanox Technologies

CONNECTX-5 EN NIC 100GBE QSFP28 PCIE3.0

#MCX515A-CCAT — 100Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x16 – 100GBase-X – MCX515A-CCAT – RoHS-6 – ConnectX-5 EN


 

Mellanox Technologies

Connectx-5 EN Network Interface Card 50GBE Single Port QSFP28 PCIE

#MCX515A-GCAT — Israel – Plug-in Card – ConnectX-5 EN – 50GBase-R4 – RoHS-6 – PCI Express 3.0 x16


 

Mellanox Technologies

15M Cable Ethernet 100GBE 4X25GB QSFP28 4XSFP28

#MFA7A50-C015 — 49.21 ft – Fiber Optic – QSFP28 Network – 100 Gbit/s – 4 x SFP28 Network – SFP28 Network


 

Mellanox Technologies

Spectrum-2 100GBE 1u Open Software with Cumulus Linux 32QSFP 28PORT NCNR

#MSN3700-CS2FC — 1 Year – Spectrum-2 MSN3700C – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-X – MSN3700C – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 32


 

Mellanox Technologies

Transceiver 40GBE QSFP+ Mpo 850NM SR4 Up to 150M Ddmi

#MMA1B00-B150D — 1 Year – MPO – Hot-pluggable – LinkX
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page or see all 373 products by Mellanox Technologies
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Mellanox Technologies BIG DEAL qualifications:

Please contact your Provantage sales rep for qualifying details.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Mellanox Technologies dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Mellanox Technologies
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Mellanox Technologies