HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Juniper Networks EX2300 12 Port Compact Fanless 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2X1/10G SFP/

Search among 14 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 14 of 14

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Attach Copper Twinax Copper Cable

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - Copper

$114.00

$47.92

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

107 In Stock


1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-1GE-LX

Modules – SFP - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Juniper Networks EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX ...

$1,400.00

$572.70

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

657 In Stock


10/100/1000 Transceiver Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Copper

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-1GE-T

Modules – SFP - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - RJ-45 - Juniper Networks EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 ...

$525.00

$216.62

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

832 In Stock


3M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Attach Copper Twinax Copper Cable

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M

Networking Cables – Network Cable - SFP+ Network - 9.84 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - Copper

$133.00

$55.96

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

471 In Stock


Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Ethernet LR Optics

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-10GE-LR

Modules – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 1 Total ...

$5,249.00

$2,149.06

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

117 In Stock


Rack Mount Kit for EX2300-C

Juniper Networks Part# EX2300-C-RMK

Mounting Kits – TAA Compliant – Rack Mount - Taiwan - Network Switch - Juniper EX2300-C Ethernet Switch

$80.00

$36.93

Save 54%

ADD TO CART

40 In Stock


Magnet Mount for EX2300-C

Juniper Networks Part# EX2300-C-MGNT-MNT

Mounting Kits – Magnet Mount - China - Network Switch - Juniper EX2300-C Compact Ethernet Network Switch

$181.00

$78.56

Save 57%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Modules – SFP - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Juniper Networks EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX ...

$653.00

$270.19

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

116 In Stock


Small M Factor Pluggable 10GB Ethernet SR Optics

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Modules – XFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - LC - Juniper EX2500 ...

$1,983.00

$811.28

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

149 In Stock


1000BASE-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics Small Form Factor Pluggable

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-1GE-LH

Modules – SFP - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LH Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - Juniper Networks EX 4200 Ethernet Switches - Data Networking - 1 x ...

$7,932.00

$3,314.54

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


SFF Pluggable 10GBE Eroptics 1550NM F/40KM Transmission

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-10GE-ER

Modules – XFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-ER Network Technology - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - Juniper ...

$13,064.00

$5,345.75

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


SFP 1000BASE-LX GB Ethernet Optics 1310NM 40KM SMF

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Juniper EX-Series Ethernet Switches - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX ...

$527.00

$217.48

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


EX2300 Virtual Chassis Licenses

Juniper Networks Part# EX2300-VC

Services – Licensing - 1 Switch License Quantity - License - Designed For: EX2300-24P, EX2300-24T, EX2300-48P, EX2300-48T - Virtual Chassis License

$895.00

$519.15

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

Available


5M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Juniper Networks Part# EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M

Various Cables – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP Network - 16.40 ft Cable Length - SFP Network - China - Juniper Networks EX2500 Ethernet Switch - Copper

$182.00

$75.16

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
14 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Juniper Networks
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Juniper Networks EX2300-C-12P EX2300 12 Port Compact Fanless 10/100/1000BASET PoE+ 2X1/10G SFP/ Accessories