HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

HPE Aruba 6200M 24G 4SFP+ TAA Software

Search among 25 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 25 of 25

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

HPE Part# J4859D

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.6" Height - 2.2" Width - 0.5" Depth - LC - Data Networking - Optical ...

$924.00

$219.52

Save 76%

ADD TO CART

146 In Stock


Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

HPE Part# J4858D

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 0.6" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Aruba 8400 Switch Series - ...

$436.00

$126.61

Save 71%

ADD TO CART

1642 In Stock


Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m DAC Cable

HPE Part# J9281D

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - Aruba 8320/8400 Switch Series - 10 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Network Device - Switch - ...

$149.00

$84.95

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

1587 In Stock


Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m DAC Cable

HPE Part# J9283D

Transceivers/Media Converters – Network Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End Details - Aruba 8320 Switch Series

$195.00

$109.24

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

460 In Stock


Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver

HPE Part# J9150D

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.6" Height - 2.2" Width - 0.5" Depth - LC - Plug-in Module - ...

$1,322.00

$909.54

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

1900 In Stock


Aruba Central 62/29XX F 5-Year E-Stu

HPE Part# Q9Y75AAE

Network Management – Licensing - Software as a Service (SaaS) - 5 Year License Validation Period - 1 Switch (24 Ports) License Quantity - Electronic - Subscription License - Central Foundation

$1,490.00

$849.64

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR

HPE Part# J9151E

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 2.2" Width - 0.6" Depth - LC - Aruba 8325 Switch ...

$3,707.00

$1,507.39

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

1655 In Stock


Aruba Central 62/29XX F 1-Year E-Stu

HPE Part# Q9Y73AAE

Network Management – Licensing - Software as a Service (SaaS) - 1 Year License Validation Period - 1 Switch (24 Ports) License Quantity - Electronic - Subscription License - Aruba Central Foundation

$350.00

$204.96

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Aruba Central 62/29XX F 10YR E-Stu

HPE Part# Q9Y77AAE

Network Management – Licensing - Software as a Service (SaaS) - 10 Year License Validation Period - 1 Switch (24 Ports) License Quantity - Electronic - Subscription License - Aruba Central Foundation

$2,975.00

$2,146.02

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Aruba Central 62/29XX F 3-Year E-Stu

HPE Part# Q9Y74AAE

Network Management – Licensing - Software as a Service (SaaS) - 3 Year License Validation Period - 1 Switch (24 Ports) License Quantity - Electronic - Subscription License - Aruba Central Foundation

$945.00

$538.78

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Aruba Central 62/29XX F 7YR E-Stu

HPE Part# Q9Y76AAE

Network Management – Licensing - Software as a Service (SaaS) - 7 Year License Validation Period - 1 Switch (16 Ports) License Quantity - Electronic - Subscription License - Aruba Central Foundation

$2,085.00

$1,503.46

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Aruba Cop 62/29XX F 1-Year E-Stu

HPE Part# R6U78AAE

Network Management – Licensing - 1 Year License Validation Period - 1 License License Quantity - Electronic - On-Premise Subscription License - Aruba Central

$350.00

$252.88

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Aruba Cop 62/29XX F 3-Year E-Stu

HPE Part# R6U79AAE

Network Management – Licensing - 3 Year License Validation Period - 1 Switch License Quantity - Electronic - Subscription License - Aruba Central On-Premises Foundation

$945.00

$682.37

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

109989 In Stock


Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver

HPE Part# J8177D

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Category 5e - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 2.7" Width - 0.6" Depth - RJ-45 - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x ...

$367.00

$134.48

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

587 In Stock


Aruba X751 FB Fan Tray

HPE Part# JL669B

Various Computer Accessories – Fan Tray - Front to Back - 1.6" Height - 4.2" Width - 2" Depth - HPE Aruba Networking CX 6300 Switch Series - X751

$641.00

$458.02

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

349 In Stock


Aruba X414 1u Universal 4-Post RM Kit PL-NV

HPE Part# J9583B

Various Routing / Switching Devices – Rack Mount - Switch - For HPE Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+, 2540 24G PoE+ 4SFP+, 2540 48G 4SFP+, 2540 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switches

$285.00

$203.61

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

107 In Stock


Aruba 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 30M CAT6A XCVR PL-I6

HPE Part# JL563B

Various Routing / Switching Devices – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Category 6a - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 0.6" Width - 2.7" Depth - RJ-45 - Aruba CX Series ...

$1,739.00

$1,221.46

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

64 In Stock


Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF Transceiver

HPE Part# J9152D

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LRM Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - LC - Plug-in Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x ...

$1,202.00

$382.21

Save 68%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver

HPE Part# J9153D

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-ER Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 2.4" Height - 4.1" Width - 0.8" Depth - LC - Plug-in Module - ...

$10,919.00

$3,751.19

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


Aruba 1G SFP LC LH 70KM SMF XCVR

HPE Part# J4860D

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LH Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.6" Height - 2.2" Width - 0.5" Depth - LC - Aruba 8320 Switch Series - ...

$4,850.00

$1,659.71

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Aruba Cop 62/29XX F 5-Year E-Stu

HPE Part# R6U80AAE

Network Management – Licensing - 5 Year License Validation Period - 1 License License Quantity - Electronic - On-Premise Subscription License - Aruba Central

$1,490.00

$1,075.88

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

Available


Aruba USB-A to RJ45 PIN3TX-6RX Cable

HPE Part# R8Z87A

USB Cables – Network Cable - RJ-45/USB - USB 2.0 Type A - Male - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 1 x USB 2.0 Type A - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on Second End Details - ...

$199.00

$144.41

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Aruba USB-A to USB-C PC to Switch Cable

HPE Part# R9J32A

USB Cables – Data Transfer Cable - USB/USB-C - USB Type A - Male - USB Type C - Male - 1 x USB Type A - Male Connector on First End Details - 1 x USB Type C - Male Connector on Second End Details - HPE Aruba 6000 ...

$99.00

$71.93

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Aruba USB-C to USB-C PC to Switch Cable

HPE Part# R9J33A

USB Cables – Data Transfer Cable - USB-C - USB Type C - USB Type C - USB Type C - USB Type C - PC - Switch

$99.00

$79.25

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


Aruba X2C2 RJ45 to DB9 Cons Cable

HPE Part# JL448A

Various Cables – Network Cable - RJ-45/Serial - DB-9 Serial - RJ-45 Network - Male - Black - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Serial Connector on First End Details - 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male Connector on Second End Details - Network ...

$199.00

$143.31

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
25 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • HPE
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
HPE R8V08A Aruba 6200M 24G 4SFP+ TAA Software Accessories