HomeIndexesStorageNetwork StorageHost Bus Adapters

Host Bus Adapters - Featured Products

Search among 63 products within this category


 

HPE

SN1100Q 16GB 2P FC HBA

Top Seller#P9D94A — Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 – 16 Gbit/s – SN1100Q – StoreFabric


 

QLogic

16GB QUAD Port PCI-E GEN3 X8 FIBRE Channel HOST BUS Adapter

#QLE2694-SR-CK — Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – 16 Gbit/s – QLE2694


 

QLogic

16GB Dual Port FC HBA, PCIE GEN3 X4, LC Multi-Mode Optic

#QLE2672-CK — Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – 16 Gbit/s – QLE2672


 

ATTO Technology

Dual Channel 32Gb Gen 6 FC to x8 PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+

#CTFC-322E-000 — Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – 32 Gbit/s – CTFC-322E-000


 

Intel

Omni Path 100 HBA 1 Port PCIE3 X16 LP

#100HFA016LS — Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x16 – 100 Gbit/s


 

ATTO Technology

Dual 40Gb to Dual 10Gb Ethernet Thunderbolt 3 Adapter, LC SFP+ Incl

#TLNS-3102-D00 — Thunderbolt/Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter – External – Thunderbolt 3 – TLNS-3102-D00


 

ATTO Technology

Dual 40Gb to Dual 40Gb Ethernet Thunderbolt 3 Adapter, QSFP+ Includ

#TLNQ-3402-D00 — Thunderbolt/ Ethernet Host Bus Adapter – External – Thunderbolt 3 – 40 Gbit/s – TLNQ-3402-D00


 

ATTO Technology

Quad Channel 16Gb Gen 6 FC to x8 PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+

#CTFC-164P-000 — Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – 16 Gbit/s


 

ATTO Technology

Dual Channel 8Gb FC to x8 PCIe 2.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+ Includ

#CTFC-82EN-000 — Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 2.0 x8 – CTFC-82EN-000


 

ATTO Technology

Single Channel 32Gb Gen 6 FC to x8 PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SF

#CTFC-321E-000 — Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – 32 Gbit/s


 

ATTO Technology

Single Channel 8Gb FC to x8 PCIe 2.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+ Incl

#CTFC-81EN-000 — Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 2.0 x8 – CTFC-81EN-000


 

ATTO Technology

8-Port Internal 12Gb SAS/SATA to x8 PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter, Low

#ESAH-1208-000 — SAS Controller – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 3.0 x8 – ESAH-1208-000
 
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Host Bus Adapters