HomeIndexesFull Catalog Searchfujitsu

Search for Products

Enter keywords or part number to search entire catalog:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 312 for query fujitsu

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 11

Fi-8150

Ricoh Part# PA03810-B105

Scanning Devices – TAA Compliant – Flatbed/ADF Scanner - Color - Grayscale - Monochrome - 50 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 50 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - 24-bit Color Depth - Windows 11 - Windows 10

$1,073.00

$863.99

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Fujitsu Fi-7160 Scanner

IM Sourcing Part# PA03670-B085

Scanning Devices – TAA Compliant – Sheetfed Scanner - Color - fi - 60 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 60 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - No Large Format - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - 24-bit Color Depth - Windows - Linux - ...

$1,475.00

$1,153.43

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


Scansnap IX1400 Scanner Black

Ricoh Part# PA03820-B235

Scanning Devices – ADF Scanner - Grayscale - Monochrome - Color - ScanSnap iX - 40 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 40 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - Windows 10 (32-bit/64-bit) - Windows ...

$435.00

$364.04

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

1394 In Stock


Fujitsu Fi-7700 Production Scan 100PPM 300ADF Fltbed 90DAY Onsite

Ricoh Part# PA03740-B005

Scanning Devices – Sheetfed/Flatbed Scanner - Color - fi - 100 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 100 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - No Large Format - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - 24-bit Color Depth - 8-bit Grayscale ...

$8,475.00

$6,783.99

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

109 In Stock


Scansnap IX1600 Scanner Black

Ricoh Part# PA03770-B635

Scanning Devices – ADF Scanner - Grayscale - Monochrome - Color - ScanSnap iX - 40 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 40 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - Windows 10 (32-bit/64-bit) - Windows ...

$554.00

$436.50

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

4297 In Stock


3M HP to Fujitsu SFP+ DAC Passive 10GBASE-CU TAA Twinax Cable

AddOn Part# ADD-SHPASFU-PDAC3M

Networking Cables – TAA Compliant – Network Cable - SFP+ - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 9.80 ft Cable Length - 30 AWG American Wire Gauge - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - United States - Passive - 10 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - Network ...

$106.00

$42.59

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

9629 In Stock


Sp-1130NE Document Scanner

Ricoh Part# PA03811-B035

Scanning Devices – ADF Scanner - Color - Grayscale - Monochrome - ImageScanner SP - 30 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 30 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - 24-bit Color Depth - Windows 10 - ...

$380.00

$309.22

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

314 In Stock


Fi-8290 Scanner

Ricoh Part# PA03810-B505

Scanning Devices – TAA Compliant – Flatbed/ADF Scanner - Color - Grayscale - Monochrome - ImageScanner - 90 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 90 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - 24-bit Color Depth - Windows ...

$2,745.00

$2,116.21

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

294 In Stock


Fujitsu FTLC1155RGPL6 Comp XCVR TAA 100G-CWDM4 LC 2KM SMF QSFP28

AddOn Part# FTLC1155RGPL6-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-CWDM4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 4.9" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Data ...

$3,000.00

$1,140.23

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

957 In Stock


3-Year Scancare NBD for Fi-7600

Ricoh Part# S7600-SCMYNBD-3

Services – Preventive Maintenance - Training - Parts Replacement - Repair - Phone Support - 3 Year / 1 Incident Service Duration - Maintenance - On-site - Maintenance - Electronic and Physical - Parts & Labor

$4,150.00

$3,735.00

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

Available


ScanSnap iX100 Wireless Mobile 600dpi Scanner USB 2.0 iOS Android

Ricoh Part# PA03688-B005

Scanners – Sheetfed Scanner - Color - ScanSnap - No Large Format - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - Windows - Mac OS - Android - Apple iOS - RoHS - EPEAT Silver - CIS - USB 2.0 - 5.2 Maximum Color Scan Speed (sec)

$240.00

$220.13

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

127 In Stock


Scansnap IX1600 White Documentation Scanner 40PPM

Ricoh Part# PA03770-B605

Scanners – TAA Compliant – ADF Scanner - Grayscale - Monochrome - Color - ScanSnap iX - 40 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 40 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - Windows 10 (32-bit/64-bit) - Windows ...

$554.00

$452.38

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


XCVR SFP SMF LC Fujitsu FC95704ABS Comp

AddOn Part# FC95704ABS-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP - Optical Fiber - OC-48 - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 Packaged Quantity - 1 x LC OC-48 Network Interfaces / ...

$3,900.00

$1,482.24

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

117 In Stock


Image fi-800R Color Sheetfed Scanner 40ppm 80ipm

Ricoh Part# PA03795-B005

Scanners – TAA Compliant – Sheetfed Scanner - Color - Grayscale - Monochrome - ImageScanner fi - 40 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 40 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - 24-bit Color Depth - Windows ...

$835.00

$660.99

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


1-Year Fi-7600 Basic NBD

Ricoh Part# S7600-BAPWNBD-1

Services – Phone Support - Parts Replacement - Repair - Cleaning - 1 Year Service Duration - Maintenance - On-site - Maintenance - Physical - Electronic - Parts & Labor - Next Business Day - Parts and Labor

$1,095.00

$985.50

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

Available


Fujitsu HCD25D01I0000- 0 Comp TAA 25G-SR LC 850NM 100M SFP28 XCVR

AddOn Part# HCD25D01I0000-0-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP28 - 25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 25GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$836.00

$316.44

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


4GB DDR3L-1600 LV SODIMM for FPCEM858AP

Axiom Upgrades Part# FPCEM858AP-AX

RAM Modules – RAM Module - DDR3L-1600/PC3L- 12800 - DDR3L SDRAM - 4 GB Memory Size - SoDIMM - 1600 MHz Memory Speed - Notebook - 204-pin Pins - 1.2" Width - 2.7" Length - Lifetime - 149.6 mil Thickness

$38.00

$30.84

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

80 In Stock


Scansnap SV600 Scanner USB Background Pad PDF Windows & Mac

Ricoh Part# PA03641-B305

Scanners – Overhead Scanner - Color - ScanSnap - No Large Format - No Duplex Scanning - 1200 Optical Resolution (dpi) - Desktop - CCD - 3 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (sec) - 3 Maximum Color Scan Speed (sec) - 15.1" ...

$655.00

$590.58

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

43 In Stock


32GB DDR4-2933 ECC Rdimm for Fujitsu Servers

Axiom Upgrades Part# S26361F4083E332AX

RAM Modules – RAM Module - 1.20 V Memory Voltage - DDR4-2933/PC4-23466 - DDR4 SDRAM - CL21 - 32 GB Memory Size - RDIMM - 2933 MHz Memory Speed - Server - ECC - 288-pin Pins - Registered

$177.00

$124.41

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


N7100 1-Year Advanced Exchange NBD No Auth Required

Ricoh Part# SN7100-AEPWNBD-1

Services – Replacement - Repair - Parts Replacement - Phone Support - 1 Year Service Duration - Maintenance - Service Depot - Maintenance - Physical - Electronic - Parts & Labor - Next Business Day - Parts and ...

$225.00

$188.32

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Available


Fujitsu N7100E Scanner

Ricoh Part# PA03706-B505

Scanning Devices – TAA Compliant – ADF Scanner - Color - Grayscale - Monochrome - ImageScanner - 25 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 25 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - Windows 10 (64-bit) - 50 Maximum ...

$2,085.00

$1,603.75

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

35 In Stock


Fujitsu SFP 80KM LC FC9570AABL Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG DWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# FC9570AABL-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$3,900.00

$1,482.24

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


4GB DDR3-1066 UDIMM for

Axiom Upgrades Part# S26361-F4402-E3-AX

RAM Modules – RAM Module - DDR3-1066/PC3-8500 - DDR3 SDRAM - 4 GB Memory Size - UDIMM - 1066 MHz Memory Speed - Computer - 240-pin Pins - Unbuffered - 1 x 4GB Modules

$45.00

$35.45

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

48 In Stock


Fujitsu HCD25D10I0000- 0 Comp TAA 25G-LR LC 1310NM SMF SFP28 XCVR

AddOn Part# HCD25D10I0000-0-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP28 - 25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 25GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$2,189.00

$831.86

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

111 In Stock


Fujitsu Comp XCVR 40KM TAA 25G-Er SFP28 SMF 1310NM

AddOn Part# HCD25D40I0000-0-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP28 - 25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 25GBase-ER Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data ...

$3,600.00

$1,368.15

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

32 In Stock


Fi-7140 Color Duplex Scanner Scanner

Logitech Part# PA03670-B105

Scanning Devices – TAA Compliant – Sheetfed Scanner - Color - Grayscale - Monochrome - fi - 40 Maximum Mono Scan Speed (ppm) - 40 Maximum Color Scan Speed (ppm) - 600 Optical Resolution (dpi) - 24-bit Color Depth - Windows - Linux - ...

$1,747.52

$1,363.61

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


Fujitsu HCD00D40C0000- 0 40KM QSFP28 XCVR

AddOn Part# HCD00D40C0000-0-AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-ER4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States/United Kingdom - LC - Hot-swappable - Data ...

$24,000.00

$12,679.93

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Juniper Fujitsu & RAD Comp XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SFP+ 1557.36NM 80KM LC

AddOn Part# SFP10GBDW2580JF2AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - LC - Hot-swappable - Hot-pluggable - Data Networking - ...

$9,000.00

$4,750.43

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Juniper Fujitsu & RAD Comp XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SFP+ 1558.98NM 80KM LC

AddOn Part# SFP10GBDW2380JF2AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - LC - Hot-swappable - Hot-pluggable - Data Networking - ...

$9,000.00

$4,750.43

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Juniper Fujitsu & RAD Comp XCVR TAA 10G-DWDM SFP+ 1560.61NM 80KM LC

AddOn Part# SFP10GBDW2180JF2AO

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - LC - Hot-swappable - Hot-pluggable - Data Networking - ...

$9,000.00

$4,750.43

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 11
312 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Search Results for fujitsu