HomeIndexesCisco SystemsCisco Systems Network Devices

Cisco Systems - Network Devices

Search among 10000+ products within this manufacturer.


 

Cisco Systems

Industrial Security Appliance 3000 2 Copper 2 Fiber Ports **Configured**

Top Seller#ISA-3000-2C2F-K9 — Network Security/Firewall Appliance – Gigabit Ethernet – Product Series: 3000 – 5 Year – SFP


 

Cisco Systems

10GBASE-SR SFP Mod Enterprise Class

Top Seller#SFP-10G-SR-S= — 1 Year – LC/PC – Hot-swappable – Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10


 

Cisco Systems

16 GBPS FC Software SFP+ LC

Top Seller#DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= — Multi-mode – LC – Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 16 – 62.5 µm, 50 µm


 

Cisco Systems

MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Top Seller#MGBSX1 — Multi-mode – LC – Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 – MGBSX1


 

Cisco Systems

X2 SFP+ Adapter Mod

Top Seller#CVR-X2-SFP10G= — Internal – SFP+


 

Cisco Systems

10GBASE-CU SFP+Cable 2.5M

Top Seller#SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M= — Packaged Quantity: 1 – RoHS – 8.20 ft – Twinaxial – SFP+ Male Network


 

Cisco Systems

Cisco FirePOWER 1140 NGFW

#FPR1140-NGFW-K9 — Network Security/Firewall Appliance – Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 8 – Product Series: 1000 – FirePOWER – Rack-mountable


 

Cisco Systems

ISR 4331 Security Bundle

#ISR4331-SEC/K9 — Router – Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 3 – Product Series: 4000 – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 6


 

Cisco Systems

FirePOWER 2120 NGFW Appliance 1u

#FPR2120-NGFW-K9 — Network Security/Firewall Appliance – Gigabit Ethernet – Total Number of Ports: 12 – Product Series: 2100 – FirePOWER – Rack-mountable – SFP (mini-GBIC)


 

Cisco Systems

Wsa S695 Fiber Web Security Appliance

#WSA-S695F-K9 — Network Security/Firewall Appliance – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – Rack-mountable – Number of Total Expansion Slots: 6 – United States


 

Cisco Systems

Intel I350 Quad Port 1GB Adapter

#CSP-PCIE-IRJ45 — Gigabit Ethernet Card – Plug-in Card – PCI Express 2.1 x16 – Total Number of Ports: 4 – 1000Base-X – I350


 

Cisco Systems

Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX 12 Port Data IP Base

#WS-C3560CX-12TC-S — Lifetime – Mexico – Catalyst 3560-CX – Gigabit Ethernet – 3560-CX – Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 14 – SFP
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page or see over 10000 products by Cisco Systems
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Cisco Systems BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase a minimum of $10,000 of Cisco products to qualify.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Cisco Systems dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Cisco Systems
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Cisco Systems