HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems NCS 5011 Routing System

Search among 12 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 12 of 12

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP XCVR Mod Mpo Conn Enterprise

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-40G-SR4-S=

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP+ - 40 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 0.7" Width - 2. ...

$1,817.34

$1,123.59

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

211 In Stock


QSFP40G Bidi Shortreach XCVR

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-40G-SR-BD=

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP - 40 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-X Network Technology - RoHS-6 - 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total ...

$1,294.14

$800.86

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

3203 In Stock


QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 TRNSCVR Mod LC 10KM Enterprise

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-40G-LR4-S=

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP+ - 40 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 0.7" Width - 2. ...

$11,721.32

$7,631.04

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

211 In Stock


40GBASE-SR4 QSFP XCVR Module with Conn

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-40G-SR4=

Modules – QSFP+ - 40 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - RoHS-6 - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 0.7" ...

$3,362.98

$2,082.16

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

80 In Stock


10KM 100GBASE LR4 QSFP XCVR LC Over SMF

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-100G-LR4-S=

Modules – QSFP - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-LR4 Network Technology - RoHS-6 - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 0.7" Width - 2.9" Depth - LC - ...

$35,455.51

$21,930.67

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


QSFP 4X10GBASE-SR XCVR Mod Mpo 300M

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-40G-CSR4=

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP+ - 40 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-CSR4 Network Technology - RoHS-6 - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - ...

$3,220.67

$2,088.24

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


100GBASE CWDM4 QSFP Transce FD

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S=

Modules – QSFP - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-CWDM4 Network Technology - RoHS-6 - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 0.7" Width - 2.9" Depth - LC - ...

$17,894.65

$10,810.35

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


100GBASE SR4 QSFP Transceiv FD

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-100G-SR4-S=

Modules – QSFP - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - MPO - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data ...

$2,145.32

$1,528.76

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

38 In Stock


QSFP 4X10G XCVR Module SM Mpo 10KM Enterprise

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-4X10G-LR-S=

Modules – QSFP - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR Network Technology - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.5" Height - 0.7" Width - 2.9" Depth - MPO/MTP ...

$6,471.97

$4,016.78

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


QSFP 40GBASE-ER4 XCVR Mod LC 40KM

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-40G-ER4=

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP+ - 40 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-ER4 Network Technology - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - LC - Optical Network - ...

$40,320.25

$25,741.98

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Otn XCVR LC 10KM

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-40G-LR4=

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP - 40 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - RoHS-6 - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 0.7" ...

$16,124.87

$9,970.15

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 XCVR Mod LC 10KM

Cisco Systems Part# QSFP-40GE-LR4=

Transceivers/Media Converters – QSFP+ - 40 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - RoHS-6 - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.5" Height - 0.7" ...

$13,995.00

$8,676.92

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

Page 1 of 1
12 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Cisco Systems NCS-5011 NCS 5011 Routing System Accessories