HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

 

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems Catalyst IE3300 Rugged Series Modular Sy

Search among 17 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 17 of 17

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000BASE-T SFP XCVR Module CAT5 Cop Wire

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-TE=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1000Base-T Network Technology - China - RJ-45 - Cisco Nexus Series Switches: - 7700 F3-Series - 9372PX - 9396PX - Data ...

$557.02

$220.96

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

10100 In Stock


19 inch DIN Rail for RM Kit

Cisco Systems Part# STK-RACK-DINRAIL=

Various Racks and Cabling – TAA Compliant – Rack Mount - China - Switch - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 4000 Series Switches

$161.99

$102.91

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

86 In Stock


IE 4GB SD Memory Card

Cisco Systems Part# SD-IE-4GB=

Various Memory – SD - 4 GB Storage Capacity - 0.9" Width - 1.3" Length - 82.7 mil Thickness

$425.84

$193.89

Save 54%

ADD TO CART

66 In Stock


Cisco 1000MBPS Single-Mode Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - Single-mode - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Cisco IE ...

$1,335.28

$523.20

Save 61%

ADD TO CART

1094 In Stock


1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 ...

$672.95

$270.28

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

895 In Stock


100BFX-Multi Moderugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

Modules – SFP - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Cisco 100M Ethernet SFP ...

$341.78

$210.33

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

648 In Stock


100mbps Single Mode-Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

Modules – SFP - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 100Base-LX10 Network Technology - Single-mode - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Cisco IE 3000 ...

$539.30

$328.30

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

134 In Stock


1000BASE-ZX Single Mode-Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - LC/PC - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switches - MSA ...

$5,354.17

$3,313.60

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


100Base-BX10-D SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100BX-D=

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-BX10 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - ...

$554.67

$341.37

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


100Base-BX10-U SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100BX-U

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-BX10 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - ...

$554.66

$344.01

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


100Base-EX SFP 40KM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100EX=

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-X Network Technology - 100Base-EX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - ...

$730.89

$451.63

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco 100Base-ZX SFP XCVR- (80KM)

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100ZX=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100Base-ZX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0. ...

$1,540.67

$955.21

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco 100LX SFP XCVR Module-for Fe Port Spare

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100LX=

Modules – SFP - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-LX10 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Catalyst 6500 Series - Catalyst 4500 Series

$473.15

$305.63

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-D=

Modules – SFP - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - Single-mode - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - MSA Compliant - Cisco ME 2400 - Catalyst 2960 series - Cisco ME 3400 ...

$1,537.75

$645.42

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-U=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Single-mode - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - LC/PC - Compatible Platform (Switches or Modules): - Catalyst 2960 series:

$1,537.75

$676.94

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


Ge SFP LC Connector EX XCVR

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-EX-SMD=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 1000Base-EX Network Technology - Single-mode - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - Cisco ME ...

$2,432.84

$1,505.35

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100FX=

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$295.73

$183.42

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Backordered

Page 1 of 1
17 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Cisco Systems IE-3300-8P2S-E Catalyst IE3300 Rugged Series Modular Sy Accessories