HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems IE 16 10/100 2 Fe SFP+2 T/SFP Base

Search among 22 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 22 of 22

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM Domino

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-SX-MMD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$612.63

$264.87

Save 57%

ADD TO CART

455 In Stock


GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module SFP 1000BLX/LH MMF/SMF 1310NM Domino

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LH-SMD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 1 Total ...

$1,213.46

$514.77

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

1907 In Stock


1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR Mod MMF/SMF

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LH-SMD++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 1 Total ...

$1,176.98

$729.78

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR Mod MMF 850NM Domino

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-SX-MMD++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$591.44

$365.26

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

155 In Stock


1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-SX-MM-RGD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0. ...

$650.59

$411.07

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

125 In Stock


100BFX-Multi Moderugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-FX Network Technology - RoHS-5 - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - ...

$341.78

$211.00

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

64 In Stock


100mbps Single Mode-Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-LX10 Network Technology - RoHS-5 - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - ...

$539.30

$328.10

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

92 In Stock


Cisco 1000MBPS Single-Mode Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - Single-mode - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - ...

$1,295.26

$819.16

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

259 In Stock


AC Power Modular with IEC Plug

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC=

Power Adapters – Power Module - 5.8" Height - 2" Width - 4.4" Depth - 120 V AC Input Voltage - 230 V AC Input Voltage - Cisco Switches: - IE-3000-4TC - IE-3000-8TC - IE-3000-4TC-E - IE-3000-8TC-E - 24 V DC Output ...

$555.52

$338.88

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-D=

Modules – SFP - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Cisco ME 2400 - Catalyst 2960 series - Cisco ME 3400 - ...

$1,537.75

$983.46

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

138 In Stock


100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100FX=

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$295.73

$182.74

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


PoE AC Input Power Module for IE3000 2000

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-IE65W-PC-AC=

Power Supplies – Power Module - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switches - 54 V DC Output Voltage

$703.23

$433.17

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


1000BASE-ZX Single Mode-Rugged SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - LC/PC - Cisco Industrial ...

$5,354.17

$3,313.76

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


100Base-BX10-D SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100BX-D=

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-BX10 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - ...

$554.67

$341.48

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


100Base-BX10-U SFP

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100BX-U

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-BX10 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - ...

$532.30

$344.01

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


100Base-EX SFP 40KM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100EX=

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-EX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Cisco ...

$730.89

$451.87

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco 100Base-ZX SFP XCVR- (80KM)

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100ZX=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100Base-ZX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0. ...

$1,540.67

$955.32

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco 100LX SFP XCVR Module-for Fe Port Spare

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-FE-100LX=

Modules – SFP - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-LX10 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Catalyst ...

$473.15

$288.64

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


IE3000/2000 AC Power Modular Updated

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-IE50W-AC=

Power Adapters – Power Module - 1 x IEC 60320 C14 Receptacles - 5.8" Height - 2" Width - 4.4" Depth - 110 V AC Input Voltage - 220 V AC Input Voltage - Cisco PWR-IE3000-AC Power Converter - Cisco Switches: - ...

$555.52

$340.95

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-U=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - LC/PC - Compatible Platform (Switches or ...

$1,537.75

$980.71

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


PoE DC Input Power Mod for IE3000/2000

Cisco Systems Part# PWR-IE65W-PC-DC=

Switches and Bridges – Power Module - 65 W Output Power - China - 5.9" Height - 2.6" Width - 4.6" Depth - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switches - 54 V DC Output Voltage

$817.76

$495.69

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Ge SFP LC Connector EX XCVR

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-EX-SMD=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-EX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$2,359.86

$1,465.99

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

Page 1 of 1
22 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Cisco Systems IE-2000-16TC-G-N IE 16 10/100 2 Fe SFP+2 T/SFP Base Accessories