HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems CBS350-48XT-4X-NA Managed 48-Port 10GE, 4x10G SFP+

Search among 16 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 16 of 16

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLX1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$194.68

$148.10

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

155 In Stock


10G Stacking Cable for use with SG500X Series Only - 3 Meter

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-H10GB-CU3M=

Connectors – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End Details - Cisco SFP+ Modules:

$128.88

$81.16

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

831 In Stock


Gigabit Ethernet 1000 BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBT1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - RJ-45 - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN ...

$130.26

$106.63

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

81 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR Mod MMF 850NM Domino

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-SX-MMD++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$591.44

$365.26

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

186 In Stock


10G Stacking Cable for use with SG500X Series Only - 5 Meter

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-H10GB-CU5M=

Connectors – Network Cable - Twinaxial - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End Details - Cisco Catalyst ...

$192.73

$118.27

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

120019 In Stock


10GBASE SR SFP Module

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-SR=

Modules – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50 µm Fiber Optic ...

$1,220.52

$734.91

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

2804 In Stock


MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBSX1

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China

$127.96

$100.25

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

862 In Stock


1000BASE-T SFP XCVR Module CAT5 Cop Wire

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-TE=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - RJ-45 - Cisco Nexus Series Switches: - 7700 F3-Series - 9372PX - 9396PX - Data ...

$557.02

$232.92

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

2677 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP Mod Enterprise Class

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-SR-S=

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Japan - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width

$860.98

$313.28

Save 64%

ADD TO CART

1445 In Stock


10G Stacking Cable for use with SG500X Series Only - 1 Meter

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

Connectors – Network Cable - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End Details - SFP-H10GB-CU1M - 1 Packaged ...

$127.70

$82.74

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

119988 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SFP Mod Enterprise Class

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-LR-S=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$2,365.77

$889.79

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

135 In Stock


1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR Mod MMF/SMF

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LH-SMD++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 1 Total ...

$1,176.98

$730.49

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

66 In Stock


SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLH1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.06 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LH Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - ...

$257.85

$242.94

Save 6%

ADD TO CART

65 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SFP Mod TAA Compliant

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-LR++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" ...

$4,725.63

$2,933.55

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

40 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-D=

Modules – SFP - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Cisco ME 2400 - Catalyst 2960 series - Cisco ME 3400 - ...

$1,537.75

$978.00

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-U=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - LC/PC - Compatible Platform (Switches or ...

$1,537.75

$983.43

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Backordered

Page 1 of 1
16 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Cisco Systems CBS350-48XT-4X-NA Managed 48-Port 10GE, 4x10G SFP+ Accessories