HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems CBS350-24FP-4G-NA Managed 24-Port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP

Search among 9 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 9 of 9

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR Mod MMF 850NM Domino

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-SX-MMD++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

$591.44

$364.25

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBSX1

Transceivers/Media Converters – GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber SX Transceiver.

$127.96

$103.88

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


1000BASE-T SFP XCVR Module CAT5 Cop Wire

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-TE=

Modules – Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire

$557.02

$233.12

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

1025 In Stock


SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLH1

Modules – GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 1000Mbps Single Mode Fiber LH Transceiver.

$257.85

$244.77

Save 5%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR Mod MMF/SMF

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LH-SMD++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – FACTORY DIRECT ONLY - TAA ITEM for FED/GOV - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

$1,176.98

$721.31

Save 39%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-U=

Modules – Cisco offers a range of Small Form-factor Pluggables (SFP) for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel use. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost effective ...

$1,537.75

$980.51

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


Gigabit Ethernet 1000 BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBT1

Modules – This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit technology is often used to connect multiple switches together. The ...

$130.26

$110.43

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


$194.68

$157.49

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-D=

Modules – Cisco offers a range of Small Form-factor Pluggables (SFP) for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel use. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost effective ...

$1,537.75

$996.96

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Backordered

Page 1 of 1
9 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
Cisco Systems CBS350-24FP-4G-NA Managed 24-Port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP Accessories