HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems CBS350-24FP-4G-NA Managed 24-Port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP

Search among 9 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 9 of 9

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000BASE-T SFP XCVR Module CAT5 Cop Wire

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-TE=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - RJ-45 - Cisco Nexus Series Switches: - 7700 F3-Series - 9372PX - 9396PX - Data ...

$557.02

$230.57

Save 59%

ADD TO CART

1404 In Stock


MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBSX1

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - SR2024 - 24-Port ...

$127.96

$101.11

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

81 In Stock


1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR Mod MMF/SMF

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LH-SMD++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$1,176.98

$505.67

Save 57%

ADD TO CART

395 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR Mod MMF 850NM Domino

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-SX-MMD++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$591.44

$257.15

Save 57%

ADD TO CART

436 In Stock


1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLX1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Data ...

$194.68

$148.19

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-U=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Compatible Platform (Switches or Modules):

$1,537.75

$612.91

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Gigabit Ethernet 1000 BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBT1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - RJ-45 - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - ...

$130.26

$111.77

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLH1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LH Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - MGBLH1 - Data ...

$257.85

$244.77

Save 5%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-D=

Modules – SFP - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - MSA Compliant - Cisco ME 2400 - Catalyst 2960 series - ...

$1,537.75

$645.84

Save 58%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
9 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Cisco Systems CBS350-24FP-4G-NA Managed 24-Port GE, Full PoE, 4x1G SFP Accessories