HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Cisco Systems CBS220-24P-4G-NA Smart 24-Port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP

Search among 14 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 14 of 14

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1000BASE-T SFP XCVR Module CAT5 Cop Wire

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-TE=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1000Base-T Network Technology - China - RJ-45 - Cisco Nexus Series Switches: - 7700 F3-Series - 9372PX - 9396PX - Data ...

$557.02

$220.96

Save 60%

ADD TO CART

7114 In Stock


10GBASE SR SFP Module

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-SR=

Modules – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5 ...

$1,220.52

$438.94

Save 64%

ADD TO CART

6526 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SFP Mod Enterprise Class

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-LR-S=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC/PC - ...

$2,365.77

$876.46

Save 63%

ADD TO CART

80 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP Mod Enterprise Class

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-SR-S=

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - Japan - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - ...

$860.98

$296.64

Save 66%

ADD TO CART

6777 In Stock


1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR Mod MMF 850NM Domino

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-SX-MMD++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 0. ...

$591.44

$258.29

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

643 In Stock


MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBSX1

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - LC - SR2024 - 24-Port ...

$127.96

$98.21

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

205 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SFP Mod TAA Compliant

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-10G-LR++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Cisco Nexus 5000 ...

$4,725.63

$1,791.35

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


10G Stacking Cable for use with SG500X Series Only - 1 Meter SPARE**

Cisco Systems Part# SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

Connectors – Network Cable - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on First End Details - 1 x SFP+ Network Connector on Second End Details - SFP-H10GB-CU1M - 1 Packaged ...

$128.88

$82.57

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

449 In Stock


1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR Mod MMF/SMF

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-LH-SMD++=

Transceivers/Media Converters – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$1,176.98

$508.18

Save 57%

ADD TO CART

444 In Stock


Gigabit Ethernet 1000 BaseT Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBT1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - RJ-45 - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - ...

$130.26

$99.38

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLX1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Data ...

$194.68

$148.19

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-U=

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Single-mode - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - LC/PC - Compatible Platform (Switches or Modules): - Catalyst 2960 series:

$1,537.75

$676.94

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC

Cisco Systems Part# MGBLH1

Modules – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LH Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - MGBLH1 - Data ...

$257.85

$244.77

Save 5%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


Cisco 100FX SFP On BX-1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM

Cisco Systems Part# GLC-BX-D=

Modules – SFP - Optical Fiber - 1 Total Number of Ports - Hot-swappable - Single-mode - China - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - MSA Compliant - Cisco ME 2400 - Catalyst 2960 series - Cisco ME 3400 ...

$1,537.75

$678.00

Save 56%

ADD TO CART

Backordered

Page 1 of 1
14 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Cisco Systems
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Cisco Systems CBS220-24P-4G-NA Smart 24-Port GE, PoE, 4x1G SFP Accessories