HomeIndexesCisco SystemsACS-890-RM-19=

Cisco Systems Rack Mount Kit for 890

Cisco Systems ACS-890-RM-19=
Volume Discounts
Contact us and save even more if you meet these Big Deal qualifications.
Purchase a minimum of $10,000 of Cisco products to qualify.

Model ACS-890-RM-19=

UPC Code: 882658325816

Provantage Code:  CSC974J

Condition:  Factory New

  • Product Type: Rack Mount
  • Device Supported: Router
  • TAA Compliant: No

Big DealsSatisfaction Guaranteed

Note: We Are Unable to Sell this Product to Dealers.
Provantage is authorized to only sell this product to a final purchaser or licensee that has acquired it for their own use and not for resale, remarketing or distribution.

ComputingRacksFaceplates and Mounting Boxes

Cisco Systems ACS-890-RM-19= Specifications

    Rack Mount Kit for 890


Compatibility

    Cisco 800 Series Integrated Services Router:

    • 890
    • 891
    • 891W
    • 892
    • 892F
    • 892J
    • 892W


Specifications

Product NameRack Mount Kit for 890
Product TypeRack Mount
Device SupportedRouter
The Following Are Compatible With Cisco Systems ACS-890-RM-19=

Cisco Systems 897 VDSL2/ADSL2+ Bonding 1GE/SFP Router

Mfg Part# C897VAB-K9


Cisco Systems 897 VDSL2/ADSL2+ Over POTS 1GE/SFP

Mfg Part# C897VAW-E-K9


Cisco Systems 892F 2 Ge/SFP High Performance Sec Router

Mfg Part# C892FSP-K9


Cisco Systems 896 VDSL2/ADSL2+ Over ISDN&1GE/SFP Sec

Mfg Part# C896VA-K9


Cisco Systems 898 G.SHDSL ATM/Efm Multi-Mode & 1GE/SFP

Mfg Part# C898EA-K9


Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Cisco Systems BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase a minimum of $10,000 of Cisco products to qualify.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Cisco Systems dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Cisco Systems
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Cisco Systems Model ACS-890-RM-19=