HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductCompatibility

Compatible Products

Black Box DIN Rail Power Supply 240 Watts, 48 VD

Search among 8 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 8 of 8

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

8P Ind GIG Ethernet Software PoE+ Man Extended Temperature

Black Box Part# LIE1082A

Power Over Ethernet PoE – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 6 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Wall Mountable - DIN Rail Mountable - Power Supply - 2 ...

$916.15

$635.91

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

119 In Stock


8P Ind GIG Ethernet Software

Black Box Part# LIG1082A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 6 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Wall Mountable - DIN Rail Mountable - Power Supply - 2 ...

$607.87

$424.72

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

117 In Stock


PoE++ Network Software 4-10/100 1000MB RJ45 2-100/1000MB SFP Extr

Black Box Part# LIE402A

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - 4 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - DIN Rail Mountable - Power Adapter - 2 ...

$1,356.70

$944.72

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

68 In Stock


GB Ind PoE++ Med Conv 10/100- 1000MBPS Cop - 1000MBPS Fib SFP Extended

Black Box Part# LGC5700A

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Total Expansion Slots - Industrial - 1 PoE (RJ-45) Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Multi-mode - Single-mode - 1 Total Number ...

$844.15

$586.56

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


8P Ind GIG Ethernet Software PoE+ Man Extended

Black Box Part# LIE1080A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - Wall Mountable - DIN Rail Mountable - 2 Layer Supported - WEEE - RoHS - No Modular - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network ...

$866.95

$603.26

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


Compact Industrial GB Ethernet Switch

Black Box Part# LGH1006A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 6 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - DIN Rail Mountable - Wall Mountable - ...

$304.89

$216.27

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


Hardened Media Converter Switches, 10/-1

Black Box Part# LBH100AE-H-SLC

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Fast Ethernet - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 LC Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Single-mode - 3 Total Number of Ports - Duplex - DIN Rail Mountable - Rack-mountable

$1,056.66

$736.21

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Network Reliability In Harsh Environment

Black Box Part# LEH1104A-2SFP

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Fast Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 4 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP - DIN Rail Mountable - Rack-mountable - 2 Layer Supported - RoHS - WEEE

$999.95

$696.02

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
8 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Black Box
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Products Compatible With Black Box SDR-240-48 DIN Rail Power Supply 240 Watts, 48 VD