HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Black Box PoE++ Network Software 4-10/100 1000MB RJ45 2-100/1000MB SFP Extr

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 5 of 5

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

LFP413 SM LC SFP 1250MBPS Fiber with Extended Diagnostics 1310NM

Black Box Part# LFP413

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - LFP410 - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height - 0. ...

$63.85

$49.31

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

1399 In Stock


SFP/1250 Extended Diag MM 1310 LC 2KM

Black Box Part# LFP412

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height - 0.6" Width - 0.5" Depth - LC - Hot-pluggable - ...

$86.50

$62.85

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

195 In Stock


30KM SFP/1250 External Diag SM 1310 LC

Black Box Part# LFP414

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height - 0.6" Width ...

$139.03

$99.78

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

67 In Stock


DIN Rail Power Supply 240 Watts, 48 VD

Black Box Part# SDR-240-48

Power Supplies – Power Supply - DIN Rail - 90.5% Efficiency - 120 V AC Input Voltage - 230 V AC Input Voltage - 240 W Output Power - 48 V DC @ 5 A Output Voltage - TÜV Rheinland - China - 4.9" Height - 1.6" Width

$219.95

$208.13

Save 5%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


$139.95

$135.87

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
5 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Black Box
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
Black Box LIE402A PoE++ Network Software 4-10/100 1000MB RJ45 2-100/1000MB SFP Extr Accessories