HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

Black Box 5 Port Ethernet PoE+ Industrial Switch PoE+ Extreme Temperature

Search among 7 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 7 of 7

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

LFP413 SM LC SFP 1250MBPS Fiber with Extended Diagnostics 1310NM

Black Box Part# LFP413

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - LFP410 - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height - 0. ...

$63.95

$50.49

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

88 In Stock


550M SFP/1250 External Diag MM 850 LC

Black Box Part# LFP411

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - LFP410 - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height

$57.95

$53.54

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

56 In Stock


SFP/1250 Extended Diag MM 1310 LC 2KM

Black Box Part# LFP412

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height - 0.6" Width - 0.5" Depth - LC - Hot-pluggable - ...

$86.95

$48.09

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


SFP - Simplex, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Exte

Black Box Part# LFP420

Transmitters/Receivers – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 0.7" Height - 0.6" Width - 2.8" Depth - LC - ...

$102.99

$74.67

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


30KM SFP/1250 External Diag SM 1310 LC

Black Box Part# LFP414

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1.25 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height - 0.6" Width ...

$139.95

$99.79

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


SFP/155 Extended Diag MM 850 LC 2KM

Black Box Part# LFP401

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height - 0.6" Width - 0.5" Depth - LC - LFP401 - Optical Network - Data ...

$57.95

$53.72

Save 7%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


SFP 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics 1310-NM Multimode LC

Black Box Part# LFP402

Transceivers/Media Converters – TAA Compliant – SFP - 155 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Fast Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 100Base-X Network Technology - WEEE - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - Taiwan - 2.2" Height - 0.6" Width - 0.5" Depth - LC ...

$57.95

$45.27

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
7 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Black Box
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2023 Provantage
Black Box LIE401A 5 Port Ethernet PoE+ Industrial Switch PoE+ Extreme Temperature Accessories