HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

Black Box USB-Powered Gigabit 4-Port Switch

Related/Similar

Search among 45 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 45

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2

28 Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Black Box Part# LPB3028A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 4 Total Expansion Slots - LPB3000 - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP+ - Desktop - ...

$1,419.99

$987.58

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

131 In Stock


10-Mbps Abc Manual Switch

Black Box Part# SWL065A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Ethernet - 3 Total Number of Network Ports - 2 Layer Supported - 3 x Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Taiwan - 2.5" Height - 6" Width - 6.3" Depth - ...

$97.09

$74.33

Save 23%

ADD TO CART

413 In Stock


10 Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Black Box Part# LPB3010A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 2 Total Expansion Slots - LPB3000 - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP+ - Wall Mountable

$609.99

$417.08

Save 32%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


8 Port 10/100 Mini Unmanaged Switch

Black Box Part# LBS008A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Fast Ethernet - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - Desktop - Power Supply - USB - 2 Layer Supported - No Modular - ...

$53.99

$42.65

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


8P Ind GIG Ethernet Software Man Extended Temperature

Black Box Part# LIG1080A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - DIN Rail Mountable - Wall Mountable - 10.50 W Power Consumption - DC - 2 Layer Supported - ...

$599.88

$354.07

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

175 In Stock


L2+ Switch Delivers Management Simplicity, Lower Cost Of Ownership, Plus Fiber Uplinks.

Black Box Part# LGB1110A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - No Redundant Power Supply Supported - SFP - ...

$299.95

$210.06

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

61 In Stock


18 Port Gigabit Switch Web Smart

Black Box Part# LGB2118A-R2

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Web Smart - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 18 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Rack-mountable - Power Supply - 2 Layer ...

$256.95

$134.33

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

143 In Stock


4P 10/100/1000 RJ45, 1P 100/1000 SFP Ind

Black Box Part# LIG401A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Total Expansion Slots - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 4 Total Number of Network Ports - No PoE (RJ-45) Port - SFP - DIN Rail Mountable - Wall ...

$209.88

$144.99

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


DB9 Line Driver

Black Box Part# ME890A-R2

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Serial Extender - 4000 ft Maximum Extended Range - 31.25 kB/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - United States - 0.8" Height - 1.7" Width - 3.2" Depth - CE - UL - 1 x Local Unit - 1 x Remote Unit - 2 x 120 ...

$327.95

$227.05

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


(20) SFP Gigabit+ (4) Combo Managed Switch

Black Box Part# LGB5124A-R2

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 20 Total Expansion Slots - LGB5100 - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 4 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP - Rack-mountable

$979.95

$681.39

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

54 In Stock


Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch - (8) RJ-45, (4) SFP

Black Box Part# LIE1014A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 4 Total Expansion Slots - LIE1000 - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP - Wall Mountable - DIN Rail Mountable - 14 W Power ...

$1,225.88

$853.26

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

65 In Stock


52 Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Black Box Part# LPB3052A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 4 Total Expansion Slots - LPB3000 - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP+ - Desktop - ...

$2,269.99

$864.35

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

65 In Stock


Compact Industrial GB Ethernet Switch

Black Box Part# LGH1006A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 6 Total Number of Network Ports - SFP (mini-GBIC) - DIN Rail Mountable - Wall Mountable - ...

$349.75

$244.75

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

39 In Stock


100-Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch, 32-Port

Black Box Part# EMS100G32-R2

Switches and Bridges – KVM Switchbox - Emerald - 128 Computers Supported - 32 Local Users Supported - 100-240 VAC Input Voltage Range - Rack-mountable - 2 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard) Additional Warranty ...

$24,995.00

$20,947.87

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


CAT6 A/B Switch Latching Ethernet, RS232

Black Box Part# SW1041A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Serial Switchbox - 1 Serial Ports - Serial - United States - 2.5" Height - 6.3" Width - 8.1" Depth - SW1041A - 1 Year Limited Warranty - New - CE - FCC - Data Rate: 10/100/1000 and 10G Ethernet - ...

$669.99

$464.80

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


DB9 A/B Switch

Black Box Part# SW1046A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Serial Switchbox - 4 Serial Ports - Serial - United States - 2.5" Height - 6.3" Width - 8.1" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - New - CE - FCC - Data Rate Greater than 10 Mbps - Power Input: 100-240 ...

$625.95

$434.17

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


DKM Compact II Switch 40-Port, Catx 1G

Black Box Part# ACXC40-1G

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – KVM Switchbox - 459.32 ft Maximum Operating Distance - DKM Compact II - 40 Computers Supported - 100V AC to 240V AC Input Voltage Range - Rack-mountable - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1.8" Height - 17.4" ...

$13,070.00

$10,950.66

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


DKM Compact II Switch 40-Port, Catx 3G

Black Box Part# ACXC40-3G

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – KVM Switchbox - 459.32 ft Maximum Operating Distance - DKM Compact II - 40 Computers Supported - 100V AC to 240V AC Input Voltage Range - Rack-mountable - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1.8" Height - 17.4" ...

$38,840.00

$32,526.31

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


DKM Compact II Switch 64-Port, Hybrid 1G

Black Box Part# ACXC40FH24-1G

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – KVM Switchbox - 32808.40 ft Maximum Operating Distance - DKM Compact II - 64 Computers Supported - 100V AC to 240V AC Input Voltage Range - Rack-mountable - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 3.5" Height - 17. ...

$28,900.00

$24,225.07

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


DKM F Compact Switch Fiber 8-Port

Black Box Part# ACXC8F

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – KVM Switchbox - 32808.40 ft Maximum Operating Distance - ServSwitch - 8 Computers Supported - 88-264 VAC Input Voltage Range - Desktop - Rack-mountable - 47 Hz Frequency - 63 Hz Frequency - ACXC8F - ...

$4,550.00

$3,799.60

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Emerald, 10G 28 Port Network Switch

Black Box Part# EMS10G28

Switches and Bridges – Ethernet Switch - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 30 Total Expansion Slots - Emerald - Optical Fiber - SFP+ - QSFP28 - Rack-mountable - 290 W Power ...

$13,881.00

$11,622.55

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Emerald, 1G 48 Port Network Switch

Black Box Part# EMS1G48

Switches and Bridges – KVM Switchbox - 48 Computers Supported - 90V AC to 264V AC Input Voltage Range - Rack-mountable - 48 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 USB Ports - China - 1.7" Height - 17.1" Width - 12.6" Depth - 1U Rack ...

$6,636.00

$5,561.04

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Extreme Media Converter Switch, SM, 12-V

Black Box Part# LBH100A-P-SSC-12

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Fast Ethernet - No USB - No DVI - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - LBH100 - 1 SC Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Single-mode - 3 Total Number of Ports - Duplex - ...

$939.95

$655.75

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Hardened Media Converter Switches, 10/-1

Black Box Part# LBH100AE-H-SLC

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Fast Ethernet - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - LBH100 - 1 LC Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Single-mode - 3 Total Number of Ports - Duplex - DIN Rail Mountable - ...

$1,056.66

$737.17

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Industrial 10/100-Mbps Ethernet Switch-Unmanaged, Extreme Temperature, 5-Port

Black Box Part# LBH3050A

Switches and Bridges – Ethernet Switch - No Manageable - Fast Ethernet - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 5 Total Number of Network Ports - DIN Rail Mountable - Wall Mountable - Panel-mountable - 2 Layer Supported - No ...

$129.99

$93.00

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


10/100/1000 1000 12K Scmedia Converter US PS

Black Box Part# LMC4004A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Transceiver/Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet - No DVI - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Micro Mini - 1 SC Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Single-mode - 3 Total Number of Ports - Duplex - Wall ...

$589.95

$412.68

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


2-to-1 CAT6 10-Gbe Manual Switch (Abc)

Black Box Part# SW1030A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 3 Total Number of Network Ports - 2 Layer Supported - 3 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - United States - 2.8" ...

$304.99

$210.83

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


4-to-1 CAT6 10-Gbe Manual Switch (ABCD)

Black Box Part# SW1032A

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Serial Switchbox - Black - 5 Serial Ports - United States - 2.8" Height - 6.1" Width - 6.5" Depth - SW1032A - 1 Year Limited Warranty - Manual - New - PC

$479.99

$332.92

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


4K HDMI Matriswitch 4 2

Black Box Part# VSW-HDMI4X2-4K

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Audio/Video Switchbox - 2 Displays Supported - 4 Input Devices Supported - Cable - Rack-mountable - Display - Blu-ray Disc Player - A/V Receiver - Computer - TV - 4K Graphics Modes - 2160p Scan Format

$289.99

$201.64

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Convenient Switches, Hardened, 12 VDC

Black Box Part# LBH101A-H-12

Switches and Bridges – TAA Compliant – Ethernet Switch - Fast Ethernet - LBH100 - Twisted Pair - 4 Total Number of Network Ports - Desktop - Rack-mountable - Rail-mountable - Panel-mountable - DC - 2 Layer Supported - 4 x Fast Ethernet ...

$179.95

$68.21

Save 62%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock

1 2
45 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Black Box
  • Switches and Bridges
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2024 Provantage
Black Box LGB304A USB-Powered Gigabit 4-Port Switch Related Products