HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductAccessories

Options, Supplies, Accessories, and Other Supporting Products

AXIS Communications T8154 60W SFP Midspan

Search among 8 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 8 of 8

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

T8061 Ethernet Surge Protector

AXIS Communications Part# 5801-641

Surge Suppressors – TAA Compliant – Surge Suppressor/Protector - Ethernet - 1.2" Height - 7.5" Width - 1.2" Depth - T8061 - 10000 VA Power Handling

$99.00

$89.10

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

172 In Stock


Axis T91G61 Wall Mount

AXIS Communications Part# 5506-951

Mounting Kits – Wall Mount - T91G61

$199.00

$173.60

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

139 In Stock


T8612 SFP Module LC.SX SFF Plug SFP XCVR

AXIS Communications Part# 5801-811

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Network Interfaces / Ports Details

$79.00

$70.72

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


Axis T91H61 Wall Mount

AXIS Communications Part# 5507-641

Mounting Kits – Wall Mount - 66 lb Maximum Load Capacity - Network Camera - 7.3" Height - 8.4" Width - 15.9" Depth - Rain Proof - Dust Proof - Corrosion Proof - Impact Resistant - Cable Management - Axis Dome Cameras

$175.00

$152.04

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

98 In Stock


T8415 Wireless Inst Tool

AXIS Communications Part# 5506-231

Cabling Tools – TAA Compliant – CCTV Wireless Installation Device - No HDMI - No VGA - Twisted Pair - IP Camera Testing - Lead Acid - 10/100Base-TX Network Standard - 12V Battery Size Supported - RoHS - WEEE - REACH - 1 Batteries ...

$599.00

$545.97

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


T8611 SFP Module LC.LX SFF Plug SFP XCVR

AXIS Communications Part# 5801-801

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details

$99.00

$89.10

Save 10%

ADD TO CART

42 In Stock


T8613 SFP Module 1000BASE-T SFF SFP XCVR

AXIS Communications Part# 5801-821

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - T8613 - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details


T8516 PoE+ Network Switch for Axis Network Product

AXIS Communications Part# 5801-694

Switches and Bridges – Ethernet Switch - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Total Expansion Slots - No Stack Port - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - 18 Total Number of Network Ports - No Redundant Power Supply Supported - SFP - Desktop - ...

$699.00

$637.56

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
8 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • AXIS Communications
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
AXIS Communications 5901-004 T8154 60W SFP Midspan Accessories