HomeIndexesAxiom UpgradesAxiom Upgrades Routing and Switching Devices

Axiom Upgrades - Routing and Switching Devices

Search among 10000+ products within this manufacturer.

Axiom Upgrades Routing and Switching Devices Categories


 

Axiom Upgrades

100GBASE-AOC QSFP28 to 4 25GBASE- SFP28 AOC Breakout

#JNP100GAOCBO10MAX — Network Cable – Lifetime – QSFP28 Network – Fiber Optic – 32.81 ft – SFP28 Network – 4 x SFP28 Network


 

Axiom Upgrades

100GBASE-AOC QSFP28 to 4 25GBASE- SFP28 AOC Breakout

#JNP100GAOCBO7MAX — Network Cable – Lifetime – QSFP28 Network – Fiber Optic – 22.97 ft – SFP28 Network – 4 x SFP28 Network


 

Axiom Upgrades

100% Cisco Compatible

#DWDM-SFP-5413-AX — Total Number of Ports: 1 – Optical Fiber – Gigabit Ethernet – LC/PC – Hot-swappable


 

Axiom Upgrades

100% Cisco Compatible

#DWDM-SFP-5575-AX — Total Number of Ports: 1 – Optical Fiber – Gigabit Ethernet – LC/PC – Hot-swappable
For more products, please select a category from the top of this page or see over 10000 products by Axiom Upgrades
Considering a Volume Purchase?
You may be able to save even more on your order if you meet the following Axiom Upgrades BIG DEAL qualifications:

Purchase a minimum of $500 or 10 units of the same product to qualify.


Shop with confidence! Provantage is an authorized Axiom Upgrades dealer.

Visit the Manufacturer
Learn more by visiting the manufacturer's website.

Axiom Upgrades
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Axiom Upgrades