HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

ATTO Technology Quad Channel 8Gb FC to x8 PCIe 2.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+ Included

Related/Similar

Search among 7 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 7 of 7

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Dual Channel 8Gb FC to x8 PCIe 2.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+ Included

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-82EN-000

Host Bus Adapters – TAA Compliant – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 LC Ports - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - RoHS - Low-profile - United States - Plug-in Card - ...

$1,195.00

$1,011.17

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


82E 8GB Dual PT PCIE FC RM Kit HBA

HP Part# AJ763AR

Host Bus Adapters – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 LC Ports - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express x8 - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10" Height - 14" Width - Plug-in Card ...

$1,572.00

$1,490.05

Save 5%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Dual Channel 32Gb Gen 6 FC to x8 PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+ Included

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-322E-000

Host Bus Adapters – TAA Compliant – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 LC Ports - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 32 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Optical Fiber - United States - Plug-in Card - CTFC-322E-000 - ...

$3,195.00

$2,711.66

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Quad Channel 32Gb Gen 6 FC to x16 PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+ Included

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-324E-000

Host Bus Adapters – TAA Compliant – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 4 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 32 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - Full-height - United States - SFP+ - Plug-in Card - CTFC-324E-000 - ...

$4,195.00

$3,533.22

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Single Channel 32Gb Gen 6 FC to x8 PCIe 3.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+ Included

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-321E-000

Host Bus Adapters – TAA Compliant – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 LC Ports - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 32 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - Optical Fiber - United States - Plug-in Card - CTFC-321E-000 - ...

$2,095.00

$1,776.04

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Single Channel 8Gb FC to x8 PCIe 2.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+ Included

ATTO Technology Part# CTFC-81EN-000

Host Bus Adapters – TAA Compliant – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 1 LC Ports - 1 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - RoHS - Low-profile - United States - Plug-in Card - ...

$745.00

$620.14

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


82E 8GB Dual-Port PCI-E FC HBA

HPE Part# AJ763B

Various I/O and Storage Controllers – Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - 2 LC Ports - 2 Total Number of Fibre Channel Ports - 8 Gbit/s Data Transfer Rate - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - RoHS 2 - Low-profile - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10" Height ...

$1,989.00

$1,756.50

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

Backordered

Page 1 of 1
7 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
ATTO Technology CTFC-84EN-000 Quad Channel 8Gb FC to x8 PCIe 2.0 Host Bus Adapter, LC SFP+ Included Related Products