HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

AddOn Dell SFP+ 100M User LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG User Domino LC

Related/Similar

Search among 62 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 62

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3

Avago QSFP+ 150M Afbr-79EIDZ Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# AFBR-79EIDZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - United States - MPO - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 Packaged ...

$578.00

$309.19

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

2002 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-703SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-703SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$110.00

$59.60

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

31635 In Stock


Avago SFP+ 300M SR Afbr-709SMZ Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# AFBR-709SMZ-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$110.00

$59.58

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

31635 In Stock


Brocade SFP+ LR 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# 10G-SFPP-LR-8-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical ...

$3,500.00

$1,881.03

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1148 In Stock


Dell QSFP28 2KM CWDM 407-Bbvo Compat TAA XCVR 100-GIG CWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# 407-BBVO-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP28 - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-CWDM4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$3,000.00

$1,612.03

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2248 In Stock


Finisar QSFP+ 10KM FTL4C1QM1C Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# FTL4C1QM1C-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$2,800.00

$1,504.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

3991 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP LX M-SFP-LX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$80.00

$47.84

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

128252 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP M-SFP-LX/LC EEC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-LX/LC-EEC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$92.00

$51.43

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

3637 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP M-SFP-SX/LC EEC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX Domino MMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-SX/LC-EEC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$78.00

$46.53

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

677 In Stock


Hirschmann SFP SX M-SFP-SX/LC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX Domino MMF LC

AddOn Part# M-SFP-SX/LC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$68.00

$40.75

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

25569 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 10KM LR SFP-10GLRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GLRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$500.00

$266.68

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

9188 In Stock


Moxa SFP+ 300M SR SFP-10GSRLC Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10GSRLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - ...

$330.00

$179.32

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

31635 In Stock


Sophos ASG0000SR Comp XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+

AddOn Part# ASG0000SR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 2.2" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking

$330.00

$179.41

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

31635 In Stock


Juniper QSFP+ QSFPP-4X10GE- LR Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG PLR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# QSFPP-4X10GE-LR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-PLR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - MPO - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$2,800.00

$1,504.45

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

304 In Stock


Avaya QSFP+ 150M AA1404002-E6 Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LX4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# AA1404002-E6-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LX4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Optical Network - Data ...

$3,000.00

$1,612.03

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

344 In Stock


Dell QSFP+ 150M LX4 LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LX4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# GP-QSFP-40G-LM4-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LX4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical ...

$3,600.00

$1,937.96

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

344 In Stock


Cisco SFP 40KM Ex LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG Ex Domino SMF LC

AddOn Part# MA-SFP-1GB-LX40-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-EX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 ...

$260.00

$142.47

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

336 In Stock


Finisar QSFP+ 40KM FTL4E1QE1C Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG ER4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# FTL4E1QE1C-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-ER4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$7,200.00

$3,867.52

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

114 In Stock


Moxa SFP 40KM BX SFP-1G40ALC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG Bidi Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-1G40ALC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - Data ...

$210.00

$115.16

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


Moxa SFP 40KM BX SFP-1G40BLC Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG Bidi Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-1G40BLC-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-BX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - 4.8" Depth - LC - Data ...

$210.00

$115.16

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


Finisar QSFP+ 150M FTL410QD2C Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG SR4 Domino Mpo

AddOn Part# FTL410QD2C-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 4.9" Depth - MPO - Hot-swappable - Data ...

$468.00

$254.12

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

146 In Stock


Cisco XFP 80KM Ons-XC-10G-54.9 Compat TAA XCVR OC-192 DWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# ONS-XC-10G-54.9-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - Optical Fiber - OC-192c - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC OC-192 Network Interfaces / Ports Details - ...

$6,500.00

$3,495.65

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

44 In Stock


Adtran 1442901G1 Comp XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF XFP

AddOn Part# 1442901G1-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 3.1" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking

$590.00

$315.21

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

82 In Stock


Juniper SFP 80KM DWDM LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 1-GIG DWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-1G-DW28-ZR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical Network - ...

$5,880.00

$3,170.25

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


Addon Adva 61701812 Comp XCVR TAA 10G-Er LC 1550NM 40KM SMF XFP

AddOn Part# 0061701812-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-ER Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 3.1" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking

$1,500.00

$806.47

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


Alcatel SFP+ 80KM DWDM LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# AL-SFP-10G-DWDM-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$8,900.00

$4,895.78

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Arista SFP+ 80KM SFP-10G-DZ-T Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM Domino LC

AddOn Part# SFP-10G-DZ-T-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-DWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$8,900.00

$4,895.78

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


Ciena CFP 150M SR10 NTTA03AA Compat TAA XCVR 100-GIG SR10 Mpo

AddOn Part# NTTA03AA-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – CFP - 100 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 100GBase-SR10 Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - MPO - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$8,500.00

$4,571.63

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


Finisar QSFP+ 1KM FTL4C3QE1C Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LRL Domino LC

AddOn Part# FTL4C3QE1C-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - ...

$2,500.00

$1,343.21

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

299 In Stock


Juniper CFP LR4 CFP-40GBASE-LR4 Compat TAA XCVR 40-GIG LR4 Domino LC

AddOn Part# CFP-40GBASE-LR4-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – CFP - 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 40GBase-LR4 Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - LC - Hot-swappable - Data Networking - Optical ...

$10,000.00

$5,496.24

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

Special Order

1 2 3
62 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • AddOn
  • Modules
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
AddOn GP-SFP-10G-USR-AO Dell SFP+ 100M User LC XCVR Compat TAA XCVR 10-GIG User Domino LC Related Products