HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductOthers Bought

What Other Customers Also Bought

AddOn Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ-45 100M

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 3 of 3

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# GLC-LH-SM-AO

Services – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX/LH Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 9/10 µm Fiber ...

$80.00

$42.48

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

128290 In Stock


Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 300M

AddOn Part# GLC-SX-MM-AO

– TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5/50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports ...

$68.00

$36.42

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

25603 In Stock


Tripp Lite Heavy Duty Power Extension Cord Cable 14AWG 15A C19 to C14 10' 10ft

Tripp Lite Part# P047-010

AC Power Cables – Power Interconnect Cord - IEC 60320 C14 - IEC 60320 C19 - Black - 10 ft Cord Length - 250 V AC Voltage Rating - RoHS - IEC 60320 C14 - 1 x IEC 60320 C14 First End Connector Detail - IEC 60320 C19 - 1 ...

$48.14

$25.05

Save 48%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
3 Product Matches
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2022 Provantage
Items Bought Along With AddOn GLC-T-AO Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ-45 100M