HomeIndexesManufacturerGroupProductRelated

Related or Similar Products

AddOn 1000BTX SFP Copper Foundry Optical Transceiver

Related/Similar

Search among 61 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 61

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3

1000BSX SFP LC F/NETGEAR Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# AGM731F-AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 1 Total Number of Ports - United Kingdom - 0.4" Height - 0.6" Width - 2.2" Depth - ...

$68.00

$39.00

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

9905 In Stock


2GBPS SFP Long Wave Fibre F/HP ProCurve Transceiver

AddOn Part# A6515A-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2. ...

$220.00

$120.35

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

9905 In Stock


2GBPS SFP Long Wave Fibre F/HP ProCurve Transceiver

AddOn Part# A6516A-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - ProCurve - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Hot-swappable - ProCurve

$220.00

$120.35

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

10959 In Stock


Mini-GBIC SFP LX F/Juniper Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# NS-SYS-GBIC-MLX-AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 1.2" Height - 2.8" Width - ...

$80.00

$44.81

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

10959 In Stock


1000BLX SC MM F/Cisco Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# ONS-GC-GE-LX-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – GBIC - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.4" Height - 3" Width - 1.4" Depth - SC

$128.00

$71.79

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


1000BSX SC MM F/Cisco Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# ONS-GC-GE-SX-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – GBIC - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.4" Height - 3" Width - 1.4" Depth - SC

$88.00

$51.50

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


1000BLX SFP F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-LX-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - ...

$80.00

$45.14

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

10959 In Stock


1000BLX SFP LC NETGEAR Optical Transceiver 10KM

AddOn Part# AGM732F-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-LX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United Kingdom - 0.4" Height - 0.6" Width - ...

$80.00

$45.78

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

10966 In Stock


1000BSX SFP LC Mini GBIC SMC 850NM 550M Guarantee Compatible

AddOn Part# SMC1GSFP-SX-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - TigerAccess - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - ...

$68.00

$37.28

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

9905 In Stock


1000BSX SFP MMF F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-SX-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - 62.5 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - ...

$68.00

$37.28

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

9905 In Stock


1000BT Mini-GBIC F/HP ProCurve Transceiver

AddOn Part# J8177B-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - ProCurve - Twisted Pair - 1000Base-T Network Technology - Category 5 - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$72.00

$40.22

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

9804 In Stock


CWDM SFP 1470NM LC F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-CWDM80-1470AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC

$450.00

$244.80

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1205 In Stock


Mini-GBIC SFP SX F/Juniper Optical Transceiver 100% Compatible

AddOn Part# NS-SYS-GBIC-MSX-AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2. ...

$68.00

$38.65

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

9905 In Stock


OC-3/STM1 Shortreach SFP F/Cisco Transceiver Module 2KM

AddOn Part# SFP-OC3-SR-AO

Various Network Storage Devices – SFP - 155 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - OC-3/STM-1 - RoHS - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC - Cisco Shared Port Adapters (SPA): - ...

$350.00

$192.30

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

4021 In Stock


CWDM SFP 1610NM LC F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-CWDM80-1610AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width ...

$495.00

$243.93

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

868 In Stock


CWDM SFP 1490NM LC F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-CWDM80-1490AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC

$450.00

$244.80

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

793 In Stock


10GBLR XFP F/NETGEAR Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# AXM752-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$410.00

$221.16

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

718 In Stock


1310NM XFP LC 10K SMF F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# 10G-XFP-LR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$790.00

$424.48

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

718 In Stock


CWDM SFP 1530NM LC F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-CWDM80-1530AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC

$495.00

$244.80

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

432 In Stock


100FX SFP on Ge SFP Port F/Dsbu Switches 100BFX F/Cisco

AddOn Part# GLC-GE-100FX-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 100 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - ...

$150.00

$80.17

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

389 In Stock


CWDM SFP 1590NM LC F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-CWDM80-1590AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width ...

$495.00

$243.93

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

359 In Stock


CWDM SFP 1570NM LC F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-CWDM80-1570AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width ...

$495.00

$243.93

Save 51%

ADD TO CART

350 In Stock


CWDM SFP 1510NM LC F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-CWDM80-1510AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC

$450.00

$244.80

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

294 In Stock


CWDM SFP 1550NM LC F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-CWDM80-1550AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - LC

$450.00

$244.80

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

115 In Stock


1000BLHA SFP SMF F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# E1MG-LHA-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - ...

$250.00

$133.91

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


1000BZX SFP LC NETGEAR Optical Transceiver 70KM

AddOn Part# AGM733-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" Width - ...

$130.00

$69.85

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


10GBSR XFP F/NETGEAR Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# AXM751-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$410.00

$221.37

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


850NM XFP LC 300K MMF F/Foundry Optical Transceiver

AddOn Part# 10G-XFP-SR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – XFP - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Multi-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0. ...

$570.00

$303.96

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC 1000BX F/Cisco

AddOn Part# CWDM-SFP-1490-AO

Various Network Storage Devices – TAA Compliant – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2.12 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Gigabit Ethernet - Optical Fiber - 1000Base-CWDM Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United States - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$500.00

$266.55

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

33 In Stock


Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 1310nm 10KM

AddOn Part# X2-10GB-LR-AO

Modules – TAA Compliant – X2 - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - Single-mode - 1 Total Number of Ports - United Kingdom - 0.6" Height - 1. ...

$700.00

$370.35

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock

1 2 3
61 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • AddOn
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2021 Provantage
AddOn E1MG-TX-AO 1000BTX SFP Copper Foundry Optical Transceiver Related Products