HomeIndexesC2GGroup

50/125 Duplex MM LSZH Fiber Optic OM2 Group

50%2F125 Duplex MM LSZH Fiber Optic OM2

By C2G

Save More on Volume Purchases.

Group# 230449



C2G 50/125 Duplex MM LSZH Fiber Optic OM2 Products

Search among 2 products

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 2 of 2

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Page 1 of 1

1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

C2G Part# 36331

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - ...

$63.99

$40.29

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Special Order


20m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

C2G Part# 36362

Fiber Optic Cables – Network Cable - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - Multi-mode - 50/125 µm Core / Cladding Diameter - 65.62 ft Cable Length - 2 x LC Male Connector on First End - 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End - ...

$139.99

$69.73

Save 50%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock

Page 1 of 1
2 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • C2G
  • Fiber Optic Cables
No selections available
 
© Copyright 1984-2020 Provantage
C2G 50/125 Duplex MM LSZH Fiber Optic OM2