Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesBrocade CommunicationsFull Listing

Brocade Communications

Search among 937 products within Brocade Communications:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 937

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 32

All Product Matches

100BFX SFP Mod MM LC Omc

Brocade Communications Part# E1MG-100FX-OM

Transceivers/Media Converters – E1MG-100FX-OM - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX Network Technology - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$195.00

$124.70

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


5100 6500 P/S FRU

Brocade Communications Part# XBR-5100-0001

Power Supplies – 1 Packaged Quantity - Power Module - 120 V AC Input Voltage - 230 V AC Input Voltage

$3,846.00

$2,213.29

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


48 Port Bundle 2X10G 6X1G SFP+ Upgrade

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7250-48-2X10G

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7250 - ICX 7250-48 - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 10 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$3,900.00

$2,580.07

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


1-pack 1M DA SFP+ Copper

Brocade Communications Part# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - Copper

$150.00

$99.98

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

400 In Stock


48-Port 10/100/1000 MbE PoE 4x10 GbE dual-mode stacking/uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6450-48P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6450-48P - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 4 Total Expansion Slots - 2 SFP Slots - 2 SFP+ Slots - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - ...

$5,295.00

$3,472.75

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

296 In Stock


1-pack 3M DA SFP+ Copper

Brocade Communications Part# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - Copper

$210.00

$135.44

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

237 In Stock


$1,000.00

$656.34

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

361 In Stock


40GE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+Cop Cable

Brocade Communications Part# 40GQSFPQSFPC0101

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Black - RoHS - UL/CSA ...

$500.00

$330.58

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

62 In Stock


48-Port 10/100/1000 MbE PoE 4x1 GbE dual-mode stacking/uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6430-48P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6430-48P - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 4 Total Expansion Slots - 4 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$4,095.00

$2,693.99

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


$430.00

$281.95

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

148 In Stock


1-pack 5M DA SFP+ Copper

Brocade Communications Part# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 16.40 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - Copper

$260.00

$167.85

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

141 In Stock


$30.00

$18.82

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

87 In Stock


24-Port 10/100/1000 MbE PoE 4x10 GbE dual-mode stacking/uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6450-24P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6450-24P - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion ...

$3,395.00

$2,221.43

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

124 In Stock


ICX6430-C12 12P PoE 1GB SFP Pugio

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6430-C12

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6430 - ICX6430-C12 - Ethernet Switch - 14 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - No Stack Port - 14 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion ...

$1,095.00

$714.98

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

78 In Stock


$9,995.00

$6,628.04

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


24 Port PoE+ 8X1G SFP+

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7250-24P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7250 - ICX 7250-24P - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 8 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$2,650.00

$1,755.12

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

86 In Stock


12 Port 1G Compact Switch 4 PoE+ 2X100M/1G

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6450-C12-PD

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6450-C12-PD - Ethernet Switch - 12 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Port / Expansion Slot Details - 12 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot ...

$1,595.00

$1,058.96

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

55 In Stock


48 Port PoE+ 8X1G SFP+

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7250-48P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7250 - ICX 7250-48P - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 8 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$4,600.00

$3,042.97

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

44 In Stock


24-Port 10/100/1000 MbE PoE 4x1 GbE dual-mode stacking/uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6430-24P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6430-24P - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 4 Total Expansion Slots - 4 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$2,295.00

$1,504.58

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

51 In Stock


48-Port 10/100/1000 MbE 4x10 GbE dual-mode stacking/uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6450-48

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6450-48 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - ...

$4,195.00

$2,760.83

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

51 In Stock


24 Port PoE+ Bundle 2X10G 6X1G SFP+ Upgrade

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7250-24P-2X10G

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7250 - ICX 7250-24P - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 8 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$3,200.00

$2,116.65

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


8-pack 3M DA SFP+ Copper

Brocade Communications Part# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308

Various Cables – 8 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - Copper

$1,512.00

$1,002.04

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


ICX7000-EPS4000 920W PSU

Brocade Communications Part# RPS17

Power Supplies – Power Module - 120 V AC Input Voltage - 230 V AC Input Voltage

$1,500.00

$997.35

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

44 In Stock


$1,495.00

$994.70

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

42 In Stock


48 Port 8X1G SFP+

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7250-48

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7250 - ICX 7250-48 - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 8 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / ...

$3,200.00

$2,118.68

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

44 In Stock


8-pack 1M DA SFP+ Copper

Brocade Communications Part# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108

Various Cables – 8 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - Copper

$1,080.00

$713.33

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

43 In Stock


40GE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+Cop Cable

Brocade Communications Part# 40GQSFPQSFPC0301

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - Twinaxial - 9.84 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Yellow - RoHS - UL/CSA ...

$650.00

$429.13

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


1M Cable Direct Attached-1G SFP Copper STCKG

Brocade Communications Part# 1G-SFP-TWX-0101

Networking Cables – Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP - Network Device - Copper

$150.00

$99.69

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

29 In Stock


40GE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+Cop Cable

Brocade Communications Part# 40GQSFPQSFPC0501

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - Twinaxial - 16.40 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Blue - RoHS - UL/CSA ...

$800.00

$529.56

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

29 In Stock


24 Port Bundle 2X10G 6X1G SFP+ Upgrade

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7250-24-2X10G

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7250 - ICX 7250-24 - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 8 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / ...

$2,650.00

$1,761.22

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 32
FILTER RESULTS
937 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Brocade Communications