HomeIndexesBrocade CommunicationsFull Listing

Brocade Communications

Search among 810 products within Brocade Communications:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 810

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 27

All Product Matches

1-pack 1M DA SFP+ Copper

Brocade Communications Part# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - Copper

$150.00

$99.31

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

819 In Stock


48-Port 10/100/1000 MbE 4x1 GbE dual-mode stacking/uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6430-48

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6430 - 6430-48 Product Model - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 4 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 4 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T ...

$2,795.00

$1,763.71

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


$1,000.00

$633.43

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

379 In Stock


48 Port PoE+ Bundle 2X10G 6X1G SFP+ Upgrade

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7250-48P-2X10G

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7250 - ICX 7250-48P - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 10 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion ...

$5,300.00

$3,489.98

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

305 In Stock


300 Switch Pod 8 Port Upgrade License with 8 8G SFP

Brocade Communications Part# XBR-SMEDPOD8-01

Switches and Bridges – Licensing - 8 Port License Quantity - Ports on Demand

$3,350.00

$1,942.61

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


48-Port 10/100/1000 MbE PoE 4x1 GbE dual-mode stacking/uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6430-48P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6430-48P - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 4 Total Expansion Slots - 4 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$4,095.00

$2,591.21

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


1-pack 3M DA SFP+ Copper

Brocade Communications Part# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0301

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 9.84 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - Copper

$210.00

$133.77

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

306 In Stock


ICX6430-C12 12P PoE 1GB SFP Pugio

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6430-C12

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6430 - ICX6430-C12 - Ethernet Switch - 14 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - No Stack Port - 14 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion ...

$1,095.00

$689.13

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

27 In Stock


$2,500.00

$1,642.95

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

Available


$1,495.00

$957.08

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

39 In Stock


48-Port 10/100/1000 MbE PoE 4x10 GbE dual-mode stacking/uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6450-48P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6450-48P - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 4 Total Expansion Slots - 2 SFP Slots - 2 SFP+ Slots - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - ...

$5,295.00

$3,350.12

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

172 In Stock


40GE Direct Attach QSFP+ to QSFP+Cop Cable

Brocade Communications Part# 40GQSFPQSFPC0101

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - Twinaxial - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on First End - 1 x QSFP+ Network Connector on Second End - Network Device - Black - RoHS - UL/CSA ...

$500.00

$328.42

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

154 In Stock


24 Port PoE+ Bundle 2X10G 6X1G SFP+ Upgrade

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7250-24P-2X10G

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7250 - ICX 7250-24P - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 8 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$3,200.00

$2,105.99

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

153 In Stock


4X10GE Direct QSFP+ 4 SFP+ Copper Cable 1M 1P

Brocade Communications Part# 40GQSFP4SFPC0101

Networking Cables – Network Cable - QSFP+/SFP+ - 3.28 ft Cable Length - 1 x QSFP+ Connector on First End - 4 x SFP+ Connector on Second End - Network Device - Copper

$650.00

$427.23

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

75 In Stock


12 Port 1G Compact Switch 4 PoE+ 2X100M/1G

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6450-C12-PD

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6450-C12-PD - Ethernet Switch - 12 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Port / Expansion Slot Details - 12 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot ...

$1,595.00

$1,016.77

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

61 In Stock


48 Port 1GBE Switch PoE 3 Modular Slots Option

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7450-48P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7450 - ICX7450-48P - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T ...

$6,795.00

$4,348.26

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

97 In Stock


24-Port 10/100/1000 MbE PoE 4x10 GbE dual-mode stacking/uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6450-24P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6450-24P - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion ...

$3,395.00

$2,142.15

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

114 In Stock


$430.00

$281.97

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

46 In Stock


100BFX SFP Mod MM LC Omc

Brocade Communications Part# E1MG-100FX-OM

Transceivers/Media Converters – E1MG-100FX-OM - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 100Base-FX Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX Network Technology - 100 Mbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$195.00

$123.56

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

44 In Stock


48 Port PoE+ 8X1G SFP+

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7250-48P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7250 - ICX 7250-48P - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 8 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$4,600.00

$3,028.39

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

63 In Stock


16 8 &4 Slot Mlxe & 16 &-8 Slot XMR/MLX AC 1800W

Brocade Communications Part# BR-MLXE-ACPWR-1800

Power Supplies – Power Module - 120 V AC Input Voltage - 230 V AC Input Voltage - 1.80 kW Output Power

$3,295.00

$2,182.53

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


24-Port 10/100/1000 MbE PoE 4x1 GbE dual-mode stacking/uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX6430-24P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 6430-24P - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - No Modular - 4 Total Expansion Slots - 4 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - Fast Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$2,295.00

$1,450.16

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

41 In Stock


24 Port 1GBE Switch PoE 3 Modular Slots Option

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7450-24P

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7450 - ICX 7450-24P - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T ...

$3,495.00

$2,230.46

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


40GE SR QSFP+ Optic LC

Brocade Communications Part# 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI

Modules – 40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Product Model - QSFP+ - 1 Packaged Quantity - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 40GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet ...

$995.00

$658.27

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

34 In Stock


24 Port 1GBE Switch 3 Modular Slots Option

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7450-24

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7450 - ICX 7450-24 - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T ...

$3,095.00

$1,979.19

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

36 In Stock


48 Port 1GBE Switch PoE Bundle 2X40G QSFP Uplink

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7450-48P-STK-E

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7450 - ICX 7450-48P - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 3 x Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 Total ...

$9,195.00

$5,877.55

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

60 In Stock


1-pack 5M DA SFP+ Copper

Brocade Communications Part# 10G-SFPP-TWX-0501

Various Cables – 1 Packaged Quantity - Network Cable - 16.40 ft Cable Length - SFP+ Network - Copper

$260.00

$166.72

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


48 Port 1GBE Switch PoE Bundle 4X10G SFP Uplinks

Brocade Communications Part# ICX7450-48P-E

Switches and Bridges – ICX 7450 - ICX 7450-48P - 1 Packaged Quantity - Layer 3 Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot ...

$9,995.00

$6,391.39

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

72 In Stock


Cer 2024C-4x-RT with 24 RJ45 PT 10/100/1000

Brocade Communications Part# BRCER2024C4XRTDC

Switches and Bridges – NetIron - CER 2000 - CER 2024C-4X - Router - 24 Total Number of Ports - 8 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 10GBase-X Network Technology - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$30,195.00

$18,920.94

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Cer 2024F-4x-RT with 24 SFP PT 100/1000MBPS

Brocade Communications Part# BRCER2024F4XRTAC

Switches and Bridges – NetIron - CER 2000 - CER 2024F-4X - Router - 4 Total Number of Ports - 28 Total Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 10GBase-X Network Technology - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$30,595.00

$19,171.63

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 27
810 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2017 Provantage
Brocade Communications