Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesAllied TelesisFull Listing

Allied Telesis

Search among 228 products within Allied Telesis:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 228

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

8 Slot Advanced Layer 3+ Modular IPV4/IPV6 Switch, Power Supplies Ordered Separately

Allied Telesis Part# AT-SBX908-00

Switches and Bridges – SwitchBlade - x900 - X908 - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Expansion Slots - 3 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable - 5.2" Height - 17.3" Width - 18" Depth - RoHS - SwitchBlade x900 - 2 Stack Ports - SDRAM - ...

$8,232.00

$6,645.62

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


24 Port GIG L3 Stackable Switch Plus 2 10GBE XFP Slots

Allied Telesis Part# AT-9424TS/XP-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-9424Ts/XP - Layer 3 Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 8 ...

$2,885.00

$2,478.87

Save 14%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


100BFX ST Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2711FX/ST-901

Network Interface Cards – AT2711 - AT-2711FX - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 ST Ports - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - AT2711 - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5/125 µm ...

$209.00

$115.66

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

549 In Stock


100BTX to 100BFX SC Media Converter

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC102XL-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-MC102XL-90 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Duplex - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 1.24 Mile Maximum Distance Supported

$258.00

$142.32

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

263 In Stock


16 Port 10/100/1000BT Plus 2 SFP Websmart Switch

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS950/16-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-GS950/16 - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 ...

$500.00

$273.70

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


1000MB/S Media Converter SPF Optical Fiber Slot

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC1008/SP-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – ATMC1000 - AT-MC1008/SP - Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 SFP Slots - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1000Base-X ...

$344.00

$190.46

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


8-Port 10/100BTX Unmanaged PoE Switch with 1 SFP

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS708/POE-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS708/POE - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 1 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - ...

$331.00

$180.81

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

22 In Stock


16-Port 10/100/1000BT Unmanaged Switch Internal PS

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS900/16-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-GS900 - AT-GS900/16 - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$288.00

$165.30

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

Backordered


16-Port Unmanaged 10/100TX Switch with Internal Power Supply (U.S.)

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS716L-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS716L-10 - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 16 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology

$106.00

$59.29

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

62 In Stock


1-pack 100BFX Fast Ethernet PCI MTRJ LP/Standard Brackets Trade Compliant

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2701FX/MT-901

Network Interface Cards – AT-2701FX/MT-901 - 1 Packaged Quantity - PCI - 1 Total Number of Ports - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.6" Height - 6.9" Width - 1 MT-RJ Ports

$219.00

$126.83

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


8-Port 10/100/1000BT Unmanaged Switch Internal PS

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS900/8-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-GS900 - AT-GS900/8 - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$145.00

$79.85

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

100 In Stock


8-Port Unmanaged 10/100TX Switch with Internal U.S. Power Supply

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS708-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS708-10 - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - ...

$73.00

$41.61

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

134 In Stock


5-Port Unmanaged 10/100TX with Internal P/S Auto MDI/MDIX-All US Power

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS705L-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS705L - Ethernet Switch - 5 Total Number of Network Ports - 5 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - ...

$50.00

$31.00

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

90 In Stock


100BFX SC Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2711FX/SC-901

Network Interface Cards – AT2711 - AT-2711FX - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - AT2711 - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5/125 µm ...

$209.00

$115.66

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

162 In Stock


1000T to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 220-550m

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC1004-10

Transceivers/Media Converters – ATMC1000 - AT-MC1004 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 1804.46 ft Maximum Distance Supported ...

$504.00

$278.36

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


32/64-Bit PCIE LC Adapter-Card Fed Comp

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2911SX/LC-901

Network Interface Cards – AT-2911SX - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 3.6" Width - RoHS - Full-height - Low-profile

$349.00

$200.60

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


Fast Ethernet Media Converter 100TX RJ-45 PoE 100FX SC

Allied Telesis Part# AT-PC232/POE-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-PC232/POE - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - 1.24 Mile Maximum Distance Supported - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 50/125 ...

$344.00

$194.52

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

558 In Stock


48 Port 10/100/1000BT Websmart Gigabit Switch Plus 4 SFP

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS950/48-10

Switches and Bridges – GS950 - GS950/48 - Ethernet Switch - 48 Total Number of Network Ports - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details ...

$1,100.00

$610.65

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


8-Port Unmanaged 10/100 Switch with External NORTH AMERICA Power Supply

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS708LE-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS708LE - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - ...

$57.00

$33.86

Save 41%

ADD TO CART

157 In Stock


10/100TXTO100FX SC Single Mode 15KM 2 Port Software with Enhanced MSNG Link

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS232/1-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – ATFS200 - AT-FS232/1 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - 9.32 Mile Maximum Distance Supported - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - ...

$517.00

$286.50

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


8 Port 10/100/1000BT GB Websmart Switch Plus 2 SFP Slots

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS950/8-10

Switches and Bridges – WebSmart - AT-GS950/8-10 - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$315.00

$172.09

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


24 Port 10/100/1000BT Plus 2 SFP Websmart Switch

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS950/24-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-GS950/24 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$650.00

$357.35

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


24-Port 10/100/1000BT Unmanaged Switch Internal PS

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS900/24-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-GS900 - AT-GS900/24 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$424.00

$232.85

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


12-Slot Rackmount Chassis for AT-MC1X & AT-MC10X Media Converters

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MCR12-10

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-MCR12 - Media Converter Chassis - 5.2" Height - 17.5" Width - 8.6" Depth - AT-MCR12-10 Media Conversion Rackmount Chassis - 1 x AT-PWR4 Power Supply - US Power Cord - EMI: - FCC Class A - IC Class A

$450.00

$243.17

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


24 Port L2 Software 10/100/1000BASE T Ports with 4 Combo SFP Slots

Allied Telesis Part# AT-8000GS/24-10

Switches and Bridges – 8000GS Product Series - AT-8000GS/24 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / ...

$1,391.00

$774.81

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


10/100/1000BASE- T SFP Standlne Bridging Converter LC Connector

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS2002/SP-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-GS2002/SP - Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 SFP Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 1000Base-X Network ...

$362.00

$200.34

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

53 In Stock


$209.00

$118.20

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


NIC 1000SX/LC PCIe TAA RoHS LP & Standard Bracket Incl

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2972SX-901

Network Interface Cards – AT 2972SX - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 6.6" Width - 2.7" Depth - Lifetime - AT 2972SX Fiber Network Adapter - Antistatic ...

$450.00

$251.12

Save 44%

ADD TO CART

43 In Stock


$152.74

$10.36

Save 93%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


8 Port GIG Websmart PoE Software with 2 SFP

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS950/8POE-10

Switches and Bridges – WebSmart - AT-GS950/8 - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$425.00

$240.68

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
FILTER RESULTS
228 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Allied Telesis