Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesAllied TelesisFull Listing

Allied Telesis

Search among 189 products within Allied Telesis:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 189

Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

12-Slot Rackmount Chassis for AT-MC1X & AT-MC10X Media Converters

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MCR12-10

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-MCR12 - Media Converter Chassis - 5.2" Height - 17.5" Width - 8.6" Depth - AT-MCR12-10 Media Conversion Rackmount Chassis - 1 x AT-PWR4 Power Supply - US Power Cord - EMI: - FCC Class A - IC Class A

$450.00

$240.67

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


32/64-Bit PCIE LC Adapter-Card Fed Comp

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2911SX/LC-901

Network Interface Cards – AT-2911SX - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 3.6" Width - RoHS - Full-height - Low-profile

$349.00

$192.41

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

479 In Stock


24-Port Unmanaged 10/100BTX Switch with Internal U.S. P/S Small Form Factor

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS724L-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS724L - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - ...

$160.00

$86.65

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

30 In Stock


100BFX SC Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2711FX/SC-901

Network Interface Cards – AT2711 - AT-2711FX - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - AT2711 - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5/125 µm ...

$209.00

$114.80

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

352 In Stock


At-Spex 2KM MMF 1310NM-1000BSX SFP Hotswap

Allied Telesis Part# AT-SPEX

Modules – AT-SPF - AT-SPEX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Interfaces / Ports Details - Hot-swappable - 2 Year Limited Warranty - 1 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - AT-SPF - Range: 2 ...

$208.00

$114.38

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


100BFX ST Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2711FX/ST-901

Network Interface Cards – AT2711 - AT-2711FX - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 ST Ports - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - AT2711 - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5/125 µm ...

$209.00

$114.80

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

644 In Stock


32/64-Bit PCIE SC-Adapter Card Fed Comp

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2911SX/SC-901

Network Interface Cards – AT-2911SX - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 3.6" Width - RoHS - Full-height - Low-profile

$349.00

$192.41

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

77 In Stock


24 Port 10/100/1000BT Plus 2 SFP Websmart Switch

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS950/24-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-GS950/24 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 ...

$650.00

$353.04

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


100BTX to 100BFX SC Media Converter

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC102XL-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-MC102XL-90 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Duplex - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 1.24 Mile Maximum Distance Supported

$258.00

$141.92

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

79 In Stock


5-Port Unmanaged 10/100TX with Internal P/S Auto MDI/MDIX-All US Power

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS705L-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS705L - Ethernet Switch - 5 Total Number of Network Ports - 5 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - ...

$50.00

$30.90

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


16-Port Unmanaged 10/100TX Switch with Internal Power Supply (U.S.)

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS716L-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS716L-10 - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 16 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology

$106.00

$58.44

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

48 In Stock


8-Port Unmanaged 10/100TX Switch with Internal U.S. Power Supply

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS708-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS708-10 - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - ...

$73.00

$42.08

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

35 In Stock


100BTX to 100BFX ST Media Converter

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC101XL-90

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-MC101XL-90 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 ST Ports - Duplex - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 1.24 Mile Maximum Distance Supported

$258.00

$141.92

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

68 In Stock


1-pack 1 Port Fiber SC Geth NIC-32-Bit PCI RoHS/Fed Ok

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2916SX/LC-901

Network Interface Cards – AT2916 - AT-2916SX - PCI - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.5" Height - 4.7" Width - AT-2916SX Fiber Network Interface Card - Low Profile Bracket - PC - RoHS

$265.00

$152.02

Save 43%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


32-Bit 100mbps PCIE Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card and LC Connector

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2711FX/LC-901

Network Interface Cards – AT-2711FX - 1 Packaged Quantity - Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.8" Height - 2.7" Width - Lifetime - Fast Ethernet ...

$209.00

$114.80

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

131 In Stock


8 Port 10/100/1000BT GB Websmart Switch Plus 2 SFP Slots

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS950/8-10

Switches and Bridges – WebSmart - AT-GS950/8-10 - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 2 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot ...

$315.00

$172.09

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


1000MB/S Media Converter SPF Optical Fiber Slot

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC1008/SP-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – ATMC1000 - AT-MC1008/SP - Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 Total Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 SFP Slots - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1000Base-X ...

$344.00

$190.73

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


10/100TXTO100FX SC Single Mode 15KM 2 Port Software with Enhanced MSNG Link

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS232/1-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – ATFS200 - AT-FS232/1 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - 9.32 Mile Maximum Distance Supported - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - ...

$517.00

$282.44

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX Single Mode Fiber (SC) Media Converter

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC103XL-10

Transceivers/Media Converters – ATMC100 - AT-MC103XL - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Single-mode - 9.32 Mile Maximum Distance Supported ...

$548.00

$297.49

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

33 In Stock


8-Port 10/100BTX Unmanaged PoE Switch with 1 SFP

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS708/POE-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS708/POE - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 1 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / Expansion Slot Details - ...

$331.00

$180.55

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

31 In Stock


16-Port 10/100/1000BT Unmanaged Switch Internal PS

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS900/16-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-GS900 - AT-GS900/16 - Ethernet Switch - 16 Total Number of Network Ports - 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$288.00

$156.71

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

41 In Stock


24 Port L2 PoE Software 10/100/1000 Base with 4 Combo SFP Slots

Allied Telesis Part# AT-8000GS/24POE-10

Switches and Bridges – 8000GS Product Series - AT-8000GS/24POE - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - 4 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot Port / ...

$2,162.00

$1,194.93

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


1000T to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 220-550m

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC1004-10

Transceivers/Media Converters – ATMC1000 - AT-MC1004 - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 SC Ports - Twisted Pair - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 1804.46 ft Maximum Distance Supported ...

$504.00

$278.14

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

26 In Stock


32-Bit 100mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card SC Center

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2701FXA/SC-901

Various Network Devices – AT-2701 - AT-2701FXA/SC - Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 SC Ports - Optical Fiber - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.5" Height - 4.9" Width - 100Mbps ...

$199.00

$109.63

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

76 In Stock


24-Port 10/100/1000BT Unmanaged Switch Internal PS

Allied Telesis Part# AT-GS900/24-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-GS900 - AT-GS900/24 - Ethernet Switch - 24 Total Number of Network Ports - 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T Network ...

$424.00

$233.10

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


8-Port Unmanaged 10/100 Switch with External NORTH AMERICA Power Supply

Allied Telesis Part# AT-FS708LE-10

Switches and Bridges – AT-FS700 - AT-FS708LE - Ethernet Switch - 8 Total Number of Network Ports - 8 x Fast Ethernet Network Port / Expansion Slot Details - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX Network Technology - ...

$57.00

$39.94

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


10/100TX TO10FL/100SX ST Media Converter Universal Power Adapter

Allied Telesis Part# AT-MC115XL-60

Transceivers/Media Converters – AT-MC115XL - Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 ST Ports - 1.24 Mile Maximum Distance Supported - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 10Base-FL ...

$217.00

$119.08

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


100mbps PCIE SCR Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card SC Connector

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2712FX/SC-901

Various Network Devices – AT-2712FX - 1 Packaged Quantity - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.2" Height - 4.2" Width - PC - Low-profile

$215.00

$117.94

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

49 In Stock


$152.74

$7.05

Save 95%

ADD TO CART

28 In Stock


Gigabit Fiber NIC 32-Bit PCI 1000BSX SC

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2916SX/SC-901

Network Interface Cards – AT2916 - AT-2916SX - PCI - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - AT2916 - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic ...

$265.00

$154.29

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
FILTER RESULTS
189 Product Matches
SELECTEDClear All 
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Allied Telesis