INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesAllied TelesisFull Listing

search Allied Telesis

Search among 178 products within Allied Telesis
Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  1781 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next
178 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
8-Port 10/100BTX Unmanaged PoE Switch with 1 SFP
Switches and Bridges.  Providing powerful 10/100 switching solutions for desktop, conference room and security applications, the Allied Telesyn FS708/POE unmanaged switch features automatic detection & classification of an attached POE device. With all eight ports POE ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-FS708/POE-10

$166.38
Mfr List: $331.00
Save 50%

38 In Stock

32/64-Bit PCIE SC-Adapter Card Fed Comp
Network Interface Cards.  Normal Ethernet packets are limited to a maximum size of 1548 bytes. Received packets larger than this are normally rejected by the interface card as errors. Jumbo frames support is beneficial to sending large packets, especially where the data ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2911SX/SC-901

$193.16
Mfr List: $349.00
Save 45%

175 In Stock

100BTX to 100BFX SC Media Converter
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Providing a complete family of conversion devices, Allied Telesyn's Ethernet media converters enable service providers to use fiber cabling to extend the size of UTP networks. Support SC fiber connector, these converters can be used to extend ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-MC102XL-90

$142.32
Mfr List: $258.00
Save 45%

833 In Stock

At-Spex 2KM MMF 1310NM-1000BSX SFP Hotswap
Modules.  The AT-SPEX offers a 2 km over Multi-Mode Fibre (1310nm) option to extend your network. The AT-SPEX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-SPEX

$120.18
Mfr List: $208.00
Save 42%

Backordered

8 Port GIG Websmart PoE Software with 2 SFP
Switches and Bridges.  Allied Telesis WebSmart switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective solution for users to integrate management at the edge of their network.This WebSmart ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-GS950/8POE-10

$252.18
Mfr List: $425.00
Save 41%

5 In Stock

8-Port Unmanaged 10/100TX Switch Single 100FX (SC) Uplink Port U.S.
Switches and Bridges.  10/100Mbps auto-negotiation - Compact size for desktop placement - Flow control support - Half & full-duplex operation - MDI/MDI-X port - Plug & Play for fast, easy installation - Rackmounts included - Supports 8,192 MAC addresses - Transparent to ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-FS709FC-10

$137.40
Mfr List: $250.00
Save 45%

6 In Stock

Layer 3 Switches
Switches and Bridges.  The x900-12XT/S switch has high-speed 60Gbps expansion bays which provide a high level of port flexibility and application versatility unmatched by any other 1RU Gigabit Ethernet switch on the market.The expansion modules can be used in a variety of ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-X900-12XT/S-60

$4595.89
Mfr List: $5666.00
Save 19%

Out of Stock

8-Port Unmanaged 10/100TX Switch with Internal U.S. Power Supply
Switches and Bridges.  10/100Mbps auto-negotiation - Compact size for desktop placement - Flow control support - Half & full-duplex operation - MDI/MDI-X port - Plug & Play for fast, easy installation - Supports 8,192 MAC addresses - Transparent to VLAN packets - For ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-FS708-10

$41.61
Mfr List: $73.00
Save 43%

105 In Stock

100BFX ST Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC
Network Interface Cards.  AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are: capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2711FX/ST-901

$115.66
Mfr List: $209.00
Save 45%

1113 In Stock

32-Bit 100mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card St Center
Various Network Devices.  The Allied Telesis AT-2701FXa 100Mbps Network Interface Card features a small footprint and a low-profile option, making it a perfect choice for PCs equipped with small desktop solutions. - The Solution for Protection - Resistant to signal ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2701FXA/ST-901

$111.43
Mfr List: $199.00
Save 44%

162 In Stock

16-Port Unmanaged 10/100TX Switch with Internal Power Supply (U.S.)
Switches and Bridges.  Providing powerful 10/100 switching solution for desktop and small network environments, the Allied Telesyn AT-FS716L-10 unmanaged switch features full auto-negotiating 10/100 ports.These ports enable the switch to detect the speed and duplex modes ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-FS716L-10

$59.29
Mfr List: $106.00
Save 44%

42 In Stock

100BTX to 100BFX ST Media Converter
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Providing a complete family of conversion devices, Allied Telesyn's Ethernet media converters enable service providers to use fiber cabling to extend the size of UTP networks. Support ST fiber connector, these converters can be used to extend ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-MC101XL-90

$142.32
Mfr List: $258.00
Save 45%

909 In Stock

5-Port Unmanaged 10/100TX with Internal P/S Auto MDI/MDIX-All US Power
Switches and Bridges.  For complete product details, including specs Click Here.
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-FS705L-10

$31.00
Mfr List: $50.00
Save 38%

109 In Stock

10/100/1000BASE- T SFP Standlne Bridging Converter LC Connector
Transceivers/Media Converters.  AT-GS2002/SP Bridging Media Converter is 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet to fiber SFP standalone media and rate converter. Our media converter allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network.
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-GS2002/SP-60

$200.34
Mfr List: $362.00
Save 45%

104 In Stock

32-Bit 100mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card SC Center
Various Network Devices.  The Allied Telesis AT-2701FXa 100Mbps Network Interface Card features a small footprint and a low-profile option, making it a perfect choice for PCs equipped with small desktop solutions. - The Solution for Protection - Resistant to signal ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2701FXA/SC-901

$111.43
Mfr List: $199.00
Save 44%

1150 In Stock

24 Port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Stackable
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-X510-28GTX-10

$2141.78
Mfr List: $2488.00
Save 14%

Out of Stock

24 Port L2 Software 10/100/1000BASE T Ports with 4 Combo SFP Slots
Switches and Bridges.  The AT-8000GS/24-10 provides high performance Layer 2 switching in an affordable fixed configuration platform.This switch offers 24 10/100/1000 ports, with four fixed 1Gbps SFP slots plus two integrated stacking connectors that deliver a total of ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-8000GS/24-10

$774.81
Mfr List: $1391.00
Save 44%

8 In Stock

100BFX SC Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC
Network Interface Cards.  AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are, capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2711FX/SC-901

$117.35
Mfr List: $209.00
Save 44%

302 In Stock

8-Port 10/100/1000BT Unmanaged Switch Internal PS
Switches and Bridges.  Wirespeed performance - Non-blocking architecture - Auto-negotiation Gigabit ports - Auto MDI/MDIX on TX ports - Transparent to VLAN packets - Full duplex flow control - Sturdy metal case - Lifetime limited warranty -
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-GS900/8-10

$90.93
Mfr List: $145.00
Save 37%

Backordered

100TX-RJ-45 PoE -100FX-SC Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Transceivers/Media Converters.  Transceiver/Media Converter - Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 - Network (RJ-45): Yes - Number of ST Ports: 1 - Total Number of Ports: 2 - Network Technology: 100Base-TX - 100Base-FX - -
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-PC232/POE-10

$189.96
Mfr List: $344.00
Save 45%

52 In Stock

32/64-Bit PCIE LC Adapter-Card Fed Comp
Network Interface Cards.  Normal Ethernet packets are limited to a maximum size of 1548 bytes. Received packets larger than this are normally rejected by the interface card as errors. Jumbo frames support is beneficial to sending large packets, especially where the data ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2911SX/LC-901

$193.16
Mfr List: $349.00
Save 45%

197 In Stock

NIC 1000SX/LC PCIe TAA RoHS LP & Standard Bracket Incl
Network Interface Cards.  AT-2972SX single-port fiber gigabit PCI Express card with fiber LC connector is ideally suited to server-based applications as well as to client computers that require very high throughput. It includes support for Preboot eXecution Environment (PXE) ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2972SX-901

$251.12
Mfr List: $450.00
Save 44%

262 In Stock

24-Port 10/100/1000BT Unmanaged Switch Internal PS
Switches and Bridges.  Wirespeed performance - Non-blocking architecture - Auto-negotiation Gigabit ports - Auto MDI/MDIX on TX ports - Transparent to VLAN packets - Full duplex flow control - Sturdy metal case - Lifetime limited warranty -
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-GS900/24-10

$243.92
Mfr List: $424.00
Save 42%

Backordered

8 Port 10/100/1000BT GB Websmart Switch Plus 2 SFP Slots
Switches and Bridges.  Allied Telesis' WebSmart switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective solution for users to integrate management at the edge of their network. This ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-GS950/8-10

$172.09
Mfr List: $315.00
Save 45%

84 In Stock

100/1000TX RJ-45 PoE to SFP Media Converter
Transceivers/Media Converters.  AT-PC2002/POE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter allow you to connect disparate cable types in your network. Media conversion offers you the ability to Extend network distances by adding fiber only where it is needed , Add new devices without ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-PC2002/POE-10

$189.96
Mfr List: $344.00
Save 45%

26 In Stock

1000T to 1000SX/SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 220-550m
Transceivers/Media Converters.  The AT-MC1004 media converter features a 1000Base-SX fiber optic port and a 1000Base-T twisted pair port. The fiber optic port has an SC connector and a maximum operating distance of 550 meters (1,804 feet). The twisted pair port has an RJ-45 ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-MC1004-10

$292.53
Mfr List: $504.00
Save 42%

1 In Stock

16 Port 10/100BTX Plus 2 SFP Websmart Switch
Switches and Bridges.  Allied Telesyn's WebSmart switch integrates the simplicity of unmanaged switches with the performance and reliability of managed switches to provide a cost-effective solution for users to integrate management at the edge of their network.
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-FS750/16-10

$150.27
Mfr List: $275.00
Save 45%

3 In Stock

32-Bit 100mbps PCIE Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card and LC Connector
Network Interface Cards.  High Reliability - The AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet fiber interface card comes with a comprehesive Windows utility that performs detailed tests,diagnostics, and analysis. - Advanced Manageability - The priority queuing offered by AT -2711FX can help ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2711FX/LC-901

$115.66
Mfr List: $209.00
Save 45%

71 In Stock

16-Port 100FX SC Connectors Layer 2+ Switch with 2 Expansion Bays
Switches and Bridges.  The AT-8516F/SC is a managed switch that brings enhanced security and Layer 2-4 intelligence to networks. Many network administrators demand easy to manage, cost effective, intelligent switch at the LAN edge, and the AT-8516F/SC switch answers such ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-8516F/SC-10

$1506.55
Mfr List: $2696.00
Save 44%

6 In Stock

48 Port 10/100/1000BT Websmart Gigabit Switch Plus 4 SFP
Switches and Bridges.  The GS950/48 is a Gigabit Ethernet WebSmart switch designed for a cost effective alternative to SNMP managed device at the network edge for power workers. Supporting many capabilities such as Quality of Service and packet prioritization, this switch ...
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-GS950/48-10

$610.65
Mfr List: $1100.00
Save 44%

11 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 61 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
178 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURESClear All 
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Select a category to enable more feature selections.
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageAllied Telesis