Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingWireless Networking DevicesTransmitters/ReceiversFull Listing

Transmitters/Receivers

Search among 244 products within Transmitters/Receivers:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 211 – 240 of 244

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Dell # 331-5274

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 331-5274-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – 331-5274-AX Product Model - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$382.00

$377.25

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for EX

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 10301-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – 10301-AX Product Model - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$431.00

$419.33

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Ib

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 44W4408-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$500.00

$487.01

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for IBM # 69Y0389

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 69Y0389-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10 Gbit/s ...

$614.00

$598.95

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Palo Alto Networks # Pan-SFP-Plus- SR

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# PANSFPPLUSSR-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Female Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR ...

$366.00

$355.32

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Solar Flare # SFM10G-SR

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFM10G-SR-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – SFM10G-SR-AX - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$275.00

$266.02

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF Module XFP-10

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# XFP-10G-SR-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP-10G-SR-AX - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10 ...

$449.00

$439.71

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Sun-Oracle # X5558A-N

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# X5558A-N-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – X5558A-N-AX - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network ...

$598.00

$590.91

Save 1%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# XFP-10G-S-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP-10G-S-AX - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - ...

$445.00

$435.14

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP Transceiver Module

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# XFP10GZLR2-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP10GZLR2-AX - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ZR Network Technology - ...

$3,923.00

$3,846.10

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 2/4/8-GBPS Fibre Channel Longwave SFP+ for Cisco # DS-SFP-FC8G-LW

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# DSSFPFC8GLW-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – DSSFPFC8GLW-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Single-mode - Fiber Channel - 8 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 0.3" Height - ...

$475.00

$462.79

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Axiom 8-GBPS Fibre Channel Longwave SFP+ for HP # AJ717A

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AJ717A-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – AJ717A-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Single-mode - Fiber Channel - 8 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 0.3" Height - 0.5" ...

$808.00

$792.05

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Axiom Fabric Extender Transceiver for Cisco # Fet-10G

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# FET-10G-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP - Optical Network - Data Networking - Optical Fiber - Lifetime - MSA Compliant

$295.00

$285.68

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom Li-Ion 6-Cell Battery for Lenovo #

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 0A36311-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – 1 Packaged Quantity - Notebook Battery - Proprietary Battery Size - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 0A36311 - 45N1043 - 45N1045 - 45N1049 - 45N1051 - 45N1053 - 45N1055 - Lenovo ...

$137.00

$136.78

Save!

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


SFP Transceiver Module

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFP-GIG-LH40-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP-GIG-LH40-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Network ...


SFP Transceiver Module for 3COM#02312172

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 02312172-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – 02312172-AX Product Model - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX Network Technology

$384.62

$373.48

Save 3%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


SFP Transceiver Module for HP # JD089B

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# JD089B-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – JD089B-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 ...

$143.00

$142.88

Save!

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


SFP+ Transceiver for Juniper

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# EXSFP10GELR-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – EXSFP10GELR-AX - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR ...

$631.00

$615.60

Save 2%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


Short Wave B-Series FC SFP Transceiver

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# A7446B-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x Fiber Channel Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Fiber Channel - 4.24 Gbit/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 2.9" Height - 4.4" Width - 6.2" ...

$145.00

$144.41

Save!

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Transceiver - 1 GBPS - Gigabit Ethernet - Wired - Plug-In Module

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AGM731F-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – ProSafe - AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Multi-mode - ...


HP BLC 10GB LR SFP+ Option

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 455886-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – 0231A0A8 Product Model - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 10 Maximum Data ...

$1,699.00

$1,318.29

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


HP BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Option Kit

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 453154-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Network Technology - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 128 MB/s Data ...

$299.00

$221.79

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

47 In Stock


Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 459006-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – X2 - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces / Ports Details - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - Cisco Catalyst Blade Switch 3120

$2,499.00

$1,901.26

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


HP B-Series 10GB SFP+LR XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# QK727A

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 10 Maximum Data ...

$3,799.00

$3,107.31

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP B-Series 8GB Extended Long Wave 25KM Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver 1 Pack

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AW538A

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Network Interfaces / Ports Details - 8 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 1 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - HP StorageWorks 8/24 SAN Switch - HP StorageWorks 8/80 SAN ...

$6,395.00

$5,092.94

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP F1000-S/A 2-Port 10GBE SFP+ Module

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JG317A

Transmitters/Receivers – F1000-S/A - Expansion Module - Data Networking - Optical Network - 2 Total Expansion Slots - SFP+ - HP Firewall Series Security Appliance

$12,995.00

$8,398.38

Save 35%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP MDS 9000 8GB FC SFP+ Long Range XCVR

Hewlett Packard HP Part# AJ907A

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - 8 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - WEEE - 1 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - Cisco MDS 9500 Director Switches

$2,895.00

$2,281.12

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP X130 10G SFP+ LC Er 40KM Transceiver

Hewlett Packard HP Part# JG234A

Transmitters/Receivers – X130 - SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-ER Network Technology

$8,999.00

$4,363.09

Save 52%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


ProCurve 10GBE X2-SC Er Optic Can Be Used In ProCurve Switch 3400,3500,6200

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J8438A

Transmitters/Receivers – ProCurve - X2 - Data Networking - 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-ER Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - ProCurve - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate - ProCurve ...

$10,999.00

$7,044.42

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HDbaseT OPS Receiver Module A/V Control Via UTP/STP CAT5E/CAT6 Cable

NEC Display Solutions Part# SB-07BC

Transmitters/Receivers – SB-07BC - HDBaseT OPS Receiver Module - 3 Year Limited Warranty - P402 - P403 - P462 - P463 - P552 - P553 - P702 - P703 - V322 - V323 - V422 - V423 - V462 - V463 - V551 - V552 - V651 - V652 - V801 - ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
FILTER RESULTS
244 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Listing of Transmitters/Receivers Page 8