Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingWireless Networking DevicesTransmitters/ReceiversFull Listing

Transmitters/Receivers

Search among 271 products within Transmitters/Receivers:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 211 – 240 of 271

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Axiom 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver for Alc

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFP100LCSM40-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP100LCSM40-AX - SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 100BASE-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100BASE-FX Network Technology - 0.5" ...

$276.92

$195.91

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Axiom 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver for HP

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# JD497A-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – JD497A-AX - SFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 100BASE-FX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100BASE-FX Network Technology - 0.5" Height - ...

$150.77

$106.63

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-Er/EW XFP Transceiver Module

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# XFP10GEIR2-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP10GEIR2-AX - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-ER/EW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$2,269.00

$1,598.31

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-Er SFP+ Transceiver for Force 10 # GP-10GSFP-1e

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# GP-10GSFP-1E-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – GP-10GSFP-1E-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBASE-ER ...

$1,260.00

$887.68

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-Er SFP+ Transceiver for HP # J9153A

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# J9153A-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – J9153A-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-ER Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBASE-ER Network ...

$1,554.00

$1,096.50

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP Transceiver Module

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# XFP10GLSR1-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP10GLSR1-AX - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-LR/LW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$853.85

$597.40

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Palo Alto # Pan-SFP-Plus- LR

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# PANSFPPLUSLR-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – PANSFPPLUSLR-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBASE-LR ...

$915.00

$643.37

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for HP # J9152A

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# J9152A-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – J9152A-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-LRM Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBASE-LRM ...

$467.00

$324.33

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Dell # 331-5274

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 331-5274-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – 331-5274-AX Product Model - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$381.54

$267.27

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for EX

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 10301-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – 10301-AX Product Model - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$353.00

$246.96

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Ib

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 44W4408-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – 44W4408-AX Product Model - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$500.00

$347.82

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for IBM # 69Y0389

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 69Y0389-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – 69Y0389-AX Product Model - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$613.85

$429.13

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Palo Alto Networks # Pan-SFP-Plus- SR

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# PANSFPPLUSSR-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – PANSFPPLUSSR-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBASE-SR ...

$366.00

$258.81

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Solar Flare # SFM10G-SR

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFM10G-SR-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – SFM10G-SR-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBASE-SR ...

$275.00

$194.87

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP MMF Module XFP-10

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# XFP-10G-SR-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP-10G-SR-AX - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBASE-SR ...

$367.69

$258.94

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Sun-Oracle # X5558A-N

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# X5558A-N-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – X5558A-N-AX - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBASE-SR Network ...

$598.00

$421.63

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# XFP-10G-S-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP-10G-S-AX - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBASE-SR ...

$444.62

$308.11

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 10GBASE-ZR/ZW XFP Transceiver Module

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# XFP10GZLR2-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP10GZLR2-AX - XFP - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - ...

$3,923.00

$2,765.34

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom 2/4/8-GBPS Fibre Channel Longwave SFP+ for Cisco # DS-SFP-FC8G-LW

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# DSSFPFC8GLW-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – DSSFPFC8GLW-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Fiber ...

$475.00

$331.08

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Axiom 8-GBPS Fibre Channel Longwave SFP+ for HP # AJ717A

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# AJ717A-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – AJ717A-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Fiber Channel - ...

$807.69

$565.14

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Axiom Fabric Extender Transceiver for Cisco # Fet-10G

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# FET-10G-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – Fabric Extender - Data Networking - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.2" Depth - Cisco - Nexus 7000 Series

$295.00

$209.02

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


Axiom Li-Ion 6-Cell Battery for Lenovo #

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 0A36311-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – Battery - Notebook - Proprietary Battery Size - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion) - 2.1" Height - 10.3" Width - 4.3" Depth - 0A36311 - 45N1043 - 45N1045 - 45N1049 - 45N1051 - 45N1053 - 45N1055 - Lenovo - ThinkPad ...

$111.00

$78.28

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


SFP Transceiver Module

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFP-GIG-LH40-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP-GIG-LH40-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX Network ...

$115.00

$81.54

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


SFP Transceiver Module for 3COM#02312172

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# 02312172-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – 02312172-AX Product Model - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000BASE-ZX Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-ZX ...

$100.00

$70.40

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


SFP Transceiver Module for HP # JD089B

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# JD089B-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – JD089B-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000BASE-T Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-T Network Technology - 0.5" Height - 0.5" Width - 2.

$143.00

$101.67

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


SFP+ Transceiver for Juniper

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# EXSFP10GELR-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – EXSFP10GELR-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBASE-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBASE-LR ...

$630.77

$441.00

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


Short Wave B-Series FC SFP Transceiver

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# A7446B-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – A7446B-AX - SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - Fiber Channel - 0.

$113.85

$80.44

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


HP BLC 10GB LR SFP+ Option

HPE Part# 455886-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – 0231A0A8 Product Model - XFP - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - HP NC524SFP Dual ...

$1,699.00

$1,292.68

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP BLC 10GB LRM SFP+ Option

HPE Part# 455889-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LRM Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LRM Network Technology - Virtual Connect Flex-10 Ethernet Module ...

$1,679.00

$1,280.30

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


10GBE Short Range SFP+ Transceiver

HPE Part# AP783A

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Cisco Nexus 5000 Converged Network Switches

$1,995.00

$1,601.69

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
FILTER RESULTS
271 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Transmitters/Receivers Page 8