INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTINGNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingWireless Networking DevicesTransmitters/ReceiversFull Listing

search transmitters/receivers

Search among 167 products within Transmitters/Receivers
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  61 – 90  of  167Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next
167 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsHDMI HDBaseT over Cat5 Extender Box Transmitter to Box Receiver Kit
Transmitters/Receivers.  Video Console/Extender — 3 Year Limited Warranty — TruLink Product Line — TruLink Product Family — 300 ft — Wired Connectivity Technology — 1920 x 1080 — 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports — Twisted Pair — Full HD Graphics Modes
C2G (Cables to Go)Manuf part# 29210

$385.70
Mfr List: $519.99
Save 26%

Backordered

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for HP ProCurve # J9151A
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP+ — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC 10GBase-LR Network Full-duplex — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — J9151A-AX Product Model — 0.5 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# J9151A-AX

$512.98
Mfr List: $737.00
Save 30%

13 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP BLC 10GB SR SFP+ Option
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP+ — 10GBase-SR — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet — 0.5 Dimensions
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 455883-B21

$637.63
Mfr List: $849.00
Save 25%

231 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LRM Transceiver - Linear
Transmitters/Receivers.   XFP — WEEE Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex — 10GBase-LRM Interface Type — 10GBase-LRM Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex — 0.5 Dimensions — ProCurve Product Line — ProCurve Product Family
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9152A

$408.14
Mfr List: $905.00
Save 55%

235 In Stock

All-In-1 FM Transmitter Car Kit for iP0d/iTouch/iPhone 2/3G/3GS/4/5
Transmitters/Receivers.   Car Hands-free Kit — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Cable Connectivity Technology — USB — Retail Package Type — 12 V DC Input Voltage
PremiertekManuf part# GP-FM3G

$27.12
Mfr List: $38.00
Save 29%

192 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP+ — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — SFP-10G-LR-AX Product Model — 0.3 Dimensions — Hot-swappable Form Factor
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# SFP-10G-LR-AX

$449.24
Mfr List: $646.00
Save 30%

26 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsHP 8GB Short Wave FC SFP+ 1 Pack
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP — 8 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet . SFP - Compatibility: HP StorageWorks 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch - Data Transfer Rate: 8 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# AJ718A

$136.86
Mfr List: $180.00
Save 24%

115 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Palo Alto Networks # Pan-SFP-Plus- SR
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP+ — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC Female Duplex 10GBase-SR Network — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 0.3 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# PANSFPPLUSSR-AX

$411.39
Mfr List: $592.00
Save 31%

7 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Transmitters/Receivers.   XFP — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — SFP-10G-SR-AX Product Model — 0.3 Dimensions — Hot-swappable Form Factor
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# SFP-10G-SR-AX

$329.20
Mfr List: $475.00
Save 31%

36 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsTransceiver - 1 GBPS - Gigabit Ethernet - Wired - Plug-In Module
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — LC 1000Base-SX Network — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — AGM731F Product Model — ProSafe Product Line — ProSafe Product Family
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# AGM731F-AX

$54.89
Mfr List: $75.00
Save 27%

13 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver with D
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC 1000Base-LX Network — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — GLC-LH-SMD-AX Product Model — 0.3 Dimensions — Hot-swappable Form Factor
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# GLC-LH-SMD-AX

$86.06
Mfr List: $120.00
Save 28%

66 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsPromixo Starter Kit Application for iPhone 4s & iPhone 5
Transmitters/Receivers.  SmartPhone Accessory Kit — Proximo Product Line — 1 Packaged Quantity — China Country of Origin. Make your iPhone®, keys and valuables unforgettable - Every 3.5 seconds, a mobile phone is lost or stolen. When you consider the threat to your sensitive data, your downtime and the cost of recovering your phone, you'll understand exactly why we ...
KensingtonManuf part# K39565US

$45.22
Mfr List: $59.99
Save 25%

82 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Dell # 331-5274
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP+ — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC 10GBase-SR Network — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet — 331-5274-AX Product Model — 0.3 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 331-5274-AX

$268.10
Mfr List: $382.00
Save 30%

4 In Stock

Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet - Wired - Plug-In Module
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP+ — RoHS-6 — LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network — 10GBase-X Interface Type — 10GBase-X Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — FTLX8571D3BCV Product Model — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
FinisarManuf part# FTLX8571D3BCV

$73.52
Mfr List: $111.07
Save 34%

44 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for HP # JD493A
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1000Base-SX Network — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — JD493A-AX Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# JD493A-AX

$57.68
Mfr List: $80.00
Save 28%

29 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Edge-Core Networks
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1000Base-T Network — 1000Base-T Interface Type — 1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — ET4201-RJ45-AX Product Model — 0.5 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# ET4201-RJ45-AX

$78.01
Mfr List: $105.00
Save 26%

26 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Force 10
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN — 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type — 10/100/1000Base-T LAN — 0.4 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# GP-SFP2-1T-AX

$59.86
Mfr List: $83.00
Save 28%

26 In Stock

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, RoHS
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN — 1000Base-T Interface Type — 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports — 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Bi-directional — FCLF8522P2BTL Product Model — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
FinisarManuf part# FCLF8522P2BTL

$61.07

24 In Stock

850NM Oxide Vcsel, Gige, 1x/2x FC, 2.125
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS-6 — LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 2.13 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — FTLF8519P3BNL Product Model — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
FinisarManuf part# FTLF8519P3BNL

$32.05
Mfr List: $33.77
Save 5%

24 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Al
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC 1000Base-SX Network — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 0.3 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# MINIGBIC-SX-AX

$103.47
Mfr List: $145.00
Save 29%

22 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Arista # SFP-1G-T
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1000Base-T Network — 1000Base-T Interface Type — 1000Base-T Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 13.7 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# SFP-1G-T-AX

$93.69
Mfr List: $131.00
Save 28%

22 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for IBM # 49Y4218
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP+ — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC 10GBase-SR Network — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 49Y4218-AX Product Model — 0.3 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 49Y4218-AX

$295.68
Mfr List: $428.00
Save 31%

22 In Stock

1310NM FP, Gige, 1x FC, 1.25 GB/S Transc
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — FTLF1318P3BTL Product Model — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
FinisarManuf part# FTLF1318P3BTL

$61.00
Mfr List: $71.81
Save 15%

23 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC 1000Base-LX Network — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# E1MG-LX-OM-AX

$81.70
Mfr List: $114.00
Save 28%

16 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100% Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP
Transmitters/Receivers.   XFP — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 10GBase-LR Network — 10GBase-LR Interface Type — 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# XFP10GBASELR-AX

$589.74
Mfr List: $846.00
Save 30%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module
Transmitters/Receivers.   XENPAK — 1 Year Limited Warranty — SC 10GBase-SR — 10GBase-SR Interface Type — 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 3CXENPAK94-AX Product Model — OEM Package Type
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# 3CXENPAK94-AX

$368.12
Mfr List: $531.00
Save 31%

4 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1/1/2/4-GBPS Fibre Channel Shortwa
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC Fiber Channel Network — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 4 Gbps Fibre Channel — AFBR-57R6APZ-AX Product Model — 0.3 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# AFBR-57R6APZ-AX

$92.60
Mfr List: $129.00
Save 28%

1 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1/2/4-GBPS FC Shortwave, SFP 4-Pack for Cisco # DS-SFP-4G-Software- 4
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC Fiber Channel Network — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — 4 Gbps Fibre Channel — 8.5 Dimensions — 4 Packaged Quantity
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# DSSFP4GSW4-AX

$209.99
Mfr List: $295.00
Save 29%

7 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LH (ZX) GBIC Transceiver
Transmitters/Receivers.   GBIC — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1000Base-LH Network — 1000Base-LH Interface Type — 1000Base-LH Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — GBIC-LH-70-AX Product Model
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# GBIC-LH-70-AX

$80.61
Mfr List: $189.00
Save 57%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX & 1/2-GBPS FC SFP Tran
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — LC 1000Base-SX Network — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — XBR-000077-AX Product Model — 0.3 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# XBR-000077-AX

$76.25
Mfr List: $106.00
Save 28%

14 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 3 of 6Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
167 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100% Satisfaction GuaranteedProvantage is an HP Qualified Supplies PartnerPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2015 ProvantageListing of Transmitters/Receivers Page 3