INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingWireless Networking DevicesTransmitters/ReceiversFull Listing

search transmitters/receivers

Search among 173 products within Transmitters/Receivers
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  61 – 90  of  173Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next
Comparisons
173 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsServswitch Fiber Optic KVM Extender with
Transmitters/Receivers.  KVM Console/Extender — 2 Year Limited Warranty — ServSwitch Product Line — ServSwitch Product Family — 3280.84 ft — Wired Connectivity Technology — 1280 x 1024 — SXGA Graphic Mode — 1.70" Transmitter Height — 7.10" Transmitter Width — 5.20" Transmitter Depth — 1.70" Receiver Height — 7.10" Receiver Width — 5.20" Receiver Depth — 3 VGA Ports
Black BoxManuf part# ACS335A-AS

$3804.62
Mfr List: $4229.95
Save 10%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsServswitch Single DVI Fiber Optic KVM E
Transmitters/Receivers.  KVM Console/Extender — 2 Year Limited Warranty — ServSwitch Product Line — ServSwitch Product Family — 32808.40 ft — Wired Connectivity Technology — 1920 x 1200 — USB — DVI — WUXGA Graphic Mode — 1.10" Transmitter Height — 4" Transmitter Width — 5.60" Transmitter Depth — 1.10" Receiver Height — 4" Receiver Width — 5.60" Receiver Depth — 3 DVI Ports — 3 USB Ports — 1 Computers Supported
Black BoxManuf part# ACS4001A-R2-SM

$2291.19
Mfr List: $2546.95
Save 10%

6 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsServswitch Wizard Extender Dual-Access
Black BoxManuf part# ACU5142A

$2173.81
Mfr List: $2419.95
Save 10%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsUSB Ultimate Extender Over Single-Mode F
Transmitters/Receivers.   USB Extender — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority. Extends both USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 up to 10 kilometers (6.2 mi.) over single-mode fiber. - Provides true plug-and-play capabilities, ready to operate right out of the box. - Works with Windows®, Mac®OS, and Linux® operating systems. No new ...
Black BoxManuf part# IC406A

$918.03
Mfr List: $1049.95
Save 13%

2 In Stock

8-Way Splitter/Combiner, 1GHZ, DC Pass All Port Bulk Pack-Poly Bag
Transmitters/Receivers.  Signal Splitter/Combiner — HS8 Product Model — Bulk Package Type. Signal Splitter/Combiner - Ports: 1 x Female - Antenna In - 8 x Female - Antenna Out - Product Model: HS8 - Package Type: Bulk - Signal Loss: 11 dB - Additional Information: - Machine threads - Grounding screw - - -
Channel VisionManuf part# HS-8

$22.98
Mfr List: $43.45
Save 47%

1 In Stock

Finisar Orignal 100M QSFP+
FinisarManuf part# FTL410QE2C

$308.14
Mfr List: $457.47
Save 33%

15 In Stock

802.3A At/Af PoE Injector GIG (10/100/1000) 30W, 55V, 055A
Transmitters/Receivers.   PoE Injector — 3 Year Limited Limited Warranty — PIG30 Product Model. The PIE 10 is a 10/100/1000 PoE+ injector which gives you the ability to supply power to your network devices. You can supply power to a supported telephone, IP camera, or any other support PoE device. This injector adds 30W of power to a RJ-45 ...
freedom9Manuf part# PIG30

$38.11
Mfr List: $58.50
Save 35%

2 In Stock

IE-Multiway Module, 2TX/2SFP
Transmitters/Receivers.  Transceiver/Media Converter — IE-Multiway Product Line — IE-Multiway Product Family — No USB — No DVI — 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports — Gigabit Ethernet

$406.42
Mfr List: $740.00
Save 45%

16 In Stock

IE-Multiway, 2TX/2SFP
Transmitters/Receivers.  Transceiver/Media Converter — IE-Multiway Product Line — IE-Multiway Product Family — No USB — No DVI — 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports — Gigabit Ethernet

$409.68
Mfr List: $760.00
Save 46%

9 In Stock

USB VGA Adapter ---USB to
Transmitters/Receivers.   Multiview Device — VIDEO-101USB-D Product Model — External Form Factor — USB. Multiview Device - Form Factor: External - Functions: MultiView - Video Capturing - Host Interface: USB - USB: Yes - Product Model: VIDEO-101USB-D - USB Standard: USB 2.0 - Additional Information: 16MB Memory - -
Jaton CorporationManuf part# VIDEO-101USB-D

$44.90
Mfr List: $46.00
Save 2%

9 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsZebra USB-A to RJ-45 Strain-Relief Cable-Data Transfer Via USB (for Regular Serial
PanasonicManuf part# PZUSBRJ456FT

$20.14
Mfr List: $23.00
Save 12%

2 In Stock

B&B Electronics ILINX RS-232 to RS-485/422 Converter with Triple Isolation
Transmitters/Receivers.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 485DRCI Product Model — United States Country of Origin — 1 Packaged Quantity — 9-pin DB-9 Female RS-232 Serial — Terminal Block - RS-422/485 Serial — Serial Adapter Type
B&B ElectronicsManuf part# 485DRCI

$159.56
Mfr List: $199.00
Save 20%

4 In Stock

B&B Electronics RS-422/485 Optically Isolated Repeater, DIN Mount
Transmitters/Receivers.   Signal Repeater — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 485OPDR Product Model — United States Country of Origin
B&B ElectronicsManuf part# 485OPDR

$153.42
Mfr List: $199.00
Save 23%

2 In Stock

B&B Electronics Two Channel, Port Powered RS-232 to RS-422 Converter
Transmitters/Receivers.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 422PP9R Product Model — United States Country of Origin — 1 Packaged Quantity — 9-pin DB-9 Female RS-232 Serial — 9-pin DB-9 Female RS-422 Serial — Serial Adapter Type
B&B ElectronicsManuf part# 422PP9R

$62.63
Mfr List: $75.00
Save 16%

6 In Stock

1 Dual-Port 10GBE Precision Time Synchronization Server Adapter SFN6322F and 2
Solarflare CommunicationsManuf part# SOLR-6322F-10G

$1450.09
Mfr List: $2089.00
Save 31%

Out of Stock

B&B Electronics USB to Isolated RS-422/485 Converter with Terminal Block
Transmitters/Receivers.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — United States Country of Origin — Terminal Block RS-422/485 Serial — Type B Female USB 2.0 USB — Serial/USB Adapter Type
B&B ElectronicsManuf part# USOPTL4

$93.81
Mfr List: $119.00
Save 21%

4 In Stock

B&B Electronics USB to RS-422/485 Converter with Terminal Block
Transmitters/Receivers.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — USPTL4 Product Model — Type B Female USB 2.0 USB — Terminal Block — USB/Terminal Block Adapter Type
B&B ElectronicsManuf part# USPTL4

$58.46
Mfr List: $75.00
Save 22%

2 In Stock

B&B Electronics USB to Isolated RS-232 Converter with DB9 Male
Transmitters/Receivers.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — USO9ML2 Product Model — United States Country of Origin — 1 Packaged Quantity — 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial — 4-pin Type B Female USB 2.0 USB — USB/Serial Adapter Type
B&B ElectronicsManuf part# USO9ML2

$98.40
Mfr List: $129.00
Save 24%

5 In Stock

B&B Electronics Isolated USB to Serial Converter
B&B ElectronicsManuf part# USO9ML2-4P

$236.74
Mfr List: $299.00
Save 21%

4 In Stock

B&B Electronics USB to Serial Mini Converter
Transmitters/Receivers.  Data Transfer Adapter — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 485USBTB-2W Product Model — ULINX Product Line — United States Country of Origin — 1 Packaged Quantity — Type B Female USB 2.0 Mini USB — Terminal Block - RS-485 Serial — USB/Serial Adapter Type
B&B ElectronicsManuf part# 485USBTB-2W

$68.79
Mfr List: $89.00
Save 23%

3 In Stock

850NM Oxide Vcsel, Gige, 1x/2x FC, 2.125
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS-6 — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network — 2.13 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — FTLF8519P3BNL Product Model — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
FinisarManuf part# FTLF8519P3BNL

$24.06
Mfr List: $33.77
Save 29%

Out of Stock

ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LRM Transceiver - Linear
Transmitters/Receivers.   XFP — WEEE Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 10GBase-LRM Interface Type — 10GBase-LRM Interfaces/Ports — LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex — 0.5 Dimensions — ProCurve Product Line — Data Networking — ProCurve Product Family
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9152A

$428.06
Mfr List: $905.00
Save 53%

556 In Stock

HP 8GB Short Wave FC SFP+ 1 Pack
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP — 8 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Data Networking . SFP - Compatibility: HP StorageWorks 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch - Data Transfer Rate: 8 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Application/Usage: Data Networking - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# AJ718A

$136.33
Mfr List: $180.00
Save 24%

111 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1/1/2/4-GBPS Fibre Channel Shortwa
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Fiber Channel Interface Type — Fiber Channel Interfaces/Ports — LC Fiber Channel Network — 4 Gbps Fibre Channel — AFBR-57R6APZ-AX Product Model — 0.3 Dimensions
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# AFBR-57R6APZ-AX

$93.15
Mfr List: $129.00
Save 28%

1 In Stock

All-In-1 FM Transmitter Car Kit for iP0d/iTouch/iPhone 2/3G/3GS/4/5
Transmitters/Receivers.   FM Transmitter — 1 Year Limited Warranty — GP-FM3G Product Model — USB — 12 V DC Input Voltage. The GP-FM3G FM Transmitter will let you play your music through your radio transmission. It also includes a USB port for charging! Easy to use and install, all you need to do is plug it in the cigarette lighter and off you go! Listen to all your ...
PremiertekManuf part# GP-FM3G

$27.23
Mfr List: $38.00
Save 28%

150 In Stock

HP BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP Option Kit
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — 1000Base-T Interface Type — 1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports — RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — Data Networking
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 453154-B21

$214.12
Mfr List: $299.00
Save 28%

137 In Stock

Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet - Wired - Plug-In Module
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP+ — RoHS-6 — 10GBase-X Interface Type — 10GBase-X Interfaces/Ports — LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network — 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — FTLX8571D3BCV Product Model — Hot-pluggable Form Factor
FinisarManuf part# FTLX8571D3BCV

$77.82
Mfr List: $111.07
Save 30%

92 In Stock

ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP-LC Transceiver
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP — WEEE Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 100Base-BX10 Interface Type — 100Base-BX10 Interfaces/Ports — LC 100Base-BX10 — 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet — 0.5 Dimensions — ProCurve Product Line — Data Networking — ProCurve Product Family
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9099B

$286.98
Mfr List: $459.00
Save 37%

51 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsAxiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver with D
Transmitters/Receivers.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Lifetime Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — LC 1000Base-LX Network — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — GLC-LH-SMD-AX Product Model — 0.3 Dimensions — Hot-swappable Form Factor
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# GLC-LH-SMD-AX

$86.57
Mfr List: $120.00
Save 28%

66 In Stock

Eligible for Big DealsPromixo Starter Kit Application for iPhone 4s & iPhone 5
Transmitters/Receivers.  SmartPhone Accessory Kit — Proximo Product Line — China Country of Origin — 1 Packaged Quantity. Make your iPhone®, keys and valuables unforgettable - Every 3.5 seconds, a mobile phone is lost or stolen. When you consider the threat to your sensitive data, your downtime and the cost of recovering your phone, you'll understand exactly why we ...
KensingtonManuf part# K39565US

$50.25
Mfr List: $59.99
Save 16%

44 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 3 of 6Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
173 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Transmitters/Receivers Page 3