Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingWireless Networking DevicesTransmitters/ReceiversFull Listing

Transmitters/Receivers

Search among 248 products within Transmitters/Receivers:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 61 – 90 of 248

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9

Cables to Go USB V1.1 Extender Kit

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 29352

Transmitters/Receivers – USB Extender - 1 Year Limited Warranty - USB v1.1 Extender-Receiver Unit - USB v1.1 Extender- Transmitter Unit - User Manual - Extends the reach of a USB 1.1 signal up to 65 feet - Ideal for use with ...

$49.99

$41.86

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


DB9 Mini Converter (USB to Serial), USB/

Black Box Part# IC832A

Transmitters/Receivers – Data Transfer Adapter - USB/Terminal Block - 1 x Type B Female USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x Terminal Block Connector on Second End - 0.6" Height - 2.3" Width - 1.3" Depth - DB9 Mini ...

$98.95

$88.02

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


Servswitch Brand DVI-D USB KVM-Over-Fibe

Black Box Part# ACS260A-U-MM

Transmitters/Receivers – ServSwitch - KVM Console/Extender - Wired - 6561.68 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 6 USB Ports - 4 DVI Ports - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 Maximum Video Resolution - 1 Year Limited Warranty - DVI-D USB KVM ...

$3,195.95

$2,622.48

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

23 In Stock


$789.95

$647.41

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

14 In Stock


TruLink VGA + Stereo Audio over Cat5 Extender Box Transmitter to Box Receiver Kit

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 29392

Transmitters/Receivers – TruLink - Radio Transmitter Kit - Transmitter - Box Receiver - RoHS - 3 Year Limited Warranty - Color: Black - Extend a video and audio signal up to 300ft at 1920x1200 resolution

$394.99

$283.37

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


$143.95

$120.85

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Servswitch Brand Catx USB KVM Extender,

Black Box Part# ACU6222A

Transmitters/Receivers – ServSwitch - KVM Console/Extender - Wired - 1 Computers Supported - 1 Local Users Supported - 1 Remote Users Supported - 984.25 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 6 VGA Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - ...

$1,559.95

$1,279.58

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


$794.95

$651.05

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

21 In Stock


Servswitch CX Uno USB Remote Access Modu

Black Box Part# KV04AU-REM

Transmitters/Receivers – ServSwitch - KVM Console - Wired - 1 Remote Users Supported - 984.25 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 1 VGA Ports - 2 USB Ports - 2 Year Limited Warranty - ServSwitch

$449.95

$370.43

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

25 In Stock


10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

ADTRAN Part# 1700486F1

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - Data Networking - Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-LR Network Technology - 10 Gbps Maximum ...

$2,995.00

$1,811.05

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

ADTRAN Part# 1700485F1

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP+ - Optical Network - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet Technology - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - 10 Gbps Maximum ...

$995.00

$573.67

Save 42%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


DisplayPort HDBaseT Extender over Cat5

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 29303

Transmitters/Receivers – TruLink - Video Console/Extender - Wired - 1 Input Devices Supported - 1 Output Devices Supported - 328 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - WQXGA - ...

$775.99

$554.09

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


DisplayPort HDBaseT Extender over Cat5 Transmitter

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 29302

Transmitters/Receivers – TruLink - Video Extender - Wired - 1 Input Devices Supported - 328 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - WQXGA - 2560 x 1600 Maximum Video Resolution - ...

$399.99

$285.09

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


DisplayPort to HDMI HDBaseT Extender over Cat5

C2G (Cables to Go) Part# 29304

Transmitters/Receivers – TruLink - Video Console/Extender - Wired - 1 Input Devices Supported - 1 Output Devices Supported - 328 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 HDMI Outputs - Twisted Pair - ...

$665.99

$460.04

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

8 In Stock


HP BLC SFP+ 1M 10GBE Copper Cable

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 487652-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - Copper

$149.00

$116.90

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


HP BLC SFP+ 7M 10GBE Copper Cable

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 487658-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – Network Cable - 22.97 ft Cable Length - Copper

$269.00

$209.96

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


HP BLC VC 1GB SX SFP Option Kit

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 453151-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Gbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - 128 MBps Data Transfer Rate

$399.00

$315.66

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended with 16 Fet

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 657787-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – Nexus - B22 - Fabric Extender - 1.1" Height - 10.5" Width - 3.7" Depth - REACH - RoHS-6 - WEEE - Nexus B22 - Auto-Negotiation - VLAN Support - Syslog Support - Weighted Round Robin (WRR) Queuing - ...

$15,799.00

$12,521.98

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ LR Transceiver - Limited **OPEN BOX**

Hewlett Packard HP Part# J9151A

Transmitters/Receivers – ProCurve - SFP+ - Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-duplex Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet ...

$1,304.50

$1,200.14

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


IE-SFP/155-Ed, MM850-LC

B&B Electronics Part# 808-38101

Transmitters/Receivers – 808-38101 Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - SFP - Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex OC-3/STM-1 Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 155 Mbps Maximum Data Transfer Rate - ...

$82.00

$51.48

Save 37%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


$349.95

$280.53

Save 20%

ADD TO CART

19 In Stock


$620.95

$491.70

Save 21%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


232 to 422/485 Data Only)

Black Box Part# IC107AE-R3

Transmitters/Receivers – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 4000 ft Maximum Distance Supported - Desktop - 1.8" Height - 5.5" Width - 9" Depth - Transceiver/Media Converter - Wallmount Power Supply - ...

$259.95

$219.08

Save 16%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


$1,389.95

$1,119.53

Save 19%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


$335.95

$274.68

Save 18%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


ASYNC RS-232 to 2-Wire RS-485 Interface

Black Box Part# IC1521A-F

Transmitters/Receivers – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No Network (RJ-45) - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 4000 ft Maximum Distance Supported - External - 0.7" Height - 2.1" Width - 2.7" Depth

$98.95

$86.73

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

20 In Stock


Data Broadcast Unit, DB25

Black Box Part# TL158A-R4

Transmitters/Receivers – Signal Splitter - 2.3" Height - 12.2" Width - 11.1" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 110 V AC Input Voltage

$520.10

$367.42

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Data Broadcast Unit, RJ-11

Black Box Part# TL159A

Transmitters/Receivers – Signal Splitter - 1.5" Height - 5.5" Width - 8.5" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - United States - 9 Network (RJ-45) Ports

$360.55

$262.17

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


DB9 Mini Converter (USB to Serial), USB/

Black Box Part# IC830A

Transmitters/Receivers – Data Transfer Adapter - Serial/USB - 1 x Type B Female USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Female RS-485 Serial Connector on Second End - 0.6" Height - 2.3" Width - 1.3" Depth - 5 Year ...

$98.95

$86.73

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

3 In Stock


DB9 Mini Converter (USB to Serial), USB/

Black Box Part# IC831A

Transmitters/Receivers – Data Transfer Adapter - Serial/USB - 1 x Type B Female USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Female RS-485 Serial Connector on Second End - 0.6" Height - 2.3" Width - 1.3" Depth - DB9 ...

$98.95

$86.73

Save 12%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9
FILTER RESULTS
248 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Listing of Transmitters/Receivers Page 3