Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingWireless Networking DevicesTransmitters/ReceiversFull Listing

Transmitters/Receivers

Search among 275 products within Transmitters/Receivers:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 61 – 90 of 275

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

Axiom 10GBASE-CU Active SFP+ Cable Cisco

Axiom Memory Solutions Part# SFPH10GBACU7-AX

Transmitters/Receivers – Network Cable - Twinaxial - 22.97 ft Cable Length - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on First End - 1 x SFP+ Male Network Connector on Second End - Active - Network Device - 1.25 GB/s Data Transfer Rate

$180.00

$127.40

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


HP BLC 10GB LR XFP Option Kit

HPE Part# 443757-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – XFP - Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - 10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$2,199.00

$1,552.40

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP BLC SFP+ .5M 10GBE Copper Cable

HPE Part# 487649-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – Network Cable - 16.40 ft Cable Length - Copper

$129.00

$100.70

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP BLC SFP+ 1M 10GBE Copper Cable

HPE Part# 487652-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – Network Cable - 3.28 ft Cable Length - Copper

$149.00

$113.20

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP BLC SFP+ 7M 10GBE Copper Cable

HPE Part# 487658-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – Network Cable - 22.97 ft Cable Length - Copper

$269.00

$204.91

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


HP BLC VC 1GB SX SFP Option Kit

HPE Part# 453151-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP (mini-GBIC) - Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces / Ports Details - 1 Maximum Data Transfer Rate

$399.00

$290.80

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


4GB Short Wave B-Series FC SFP 1 Pack

HPE Part# AJ715A

Transmitters/Receivers – SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 Packaged Quantity - Data Networking - 1 x Fiber Channel Interfaces / Ports Details - Optical Fiber - Fiber Channel - 4 Maximum Data Transfer Rate - Pack

$199.00

$142.86

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


BLC Cisco B22HP Fabric Extended with 16 Fet

HPE Part# 657787-B21

Transmitters/Receivers – Nexus - B22 - Fabric Extender - 1.1" Height - 10.5" Width - 3.7" Depth - REACH - RoHS-6 - WEEE - Nexus B22 - Auto-Negotiation - VLAN Support - Syslog Support - Weighted Round Robin (WRR) Queuing - ...

$15,799.00

$11,778.01

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


1-Port Coax Ethernet Extender Kit

Black Box Part# LBNC01A-KIT

Transmitters/Receivers – Network Extender - 1.1" Height - 4.7" Width - 3.5" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - 2 x 1-Port Coax Ethernet Extenders - 2 x 5V DC, 1A Power Adapters - 1 x CD Containing the User's Manual - RoHS - ...

$395.90

$275.71

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

16 In Stock


16-Slot Chassis for 10base-T/100Base- TX

Black Box Part# LB300A-RACK

Transmitters/Receivers – LB300A-RACK - Rack Mount Enclosure - Media Converter - Rack-mountable - 3.5" Height - 17.3" Width - 10.9" Depth - 2U Rack Height - 19" Rack Width - 1 Year Limited Warranty -

$702.95

$482.91

Save 31%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


232 to 422/485 Data Only)

Black Box Part# IC107AE-R3

Transmitters/Receivers – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - 4000 ft Maximum Distance Supported - Desktop - 1.8" Height - 5.5" Width - 9" Depth - Transceiver/Media Converter - Wallmount Power Supply - ...

$300.95

$214.82

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock


$1,572.55

$1,104.74

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


ASYNC RS-232 to 2-Wire RS-485 Interface

Black Box Part# IC1521A-F

Transmitters/Receivers – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No Network (RJ-45) - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 4000 ft Maximum Distance Supported - External - 0.7" Height - 2.1" Width - 2.7" Depth

$115.10

$84.79

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


Catx Multi VGA and Analog Audio Receiver

Black Box Part# AC1013A-R2

Transmitters/Receivers – Video Extender - Wired - 1200 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 VGA Outputs - Category 6 - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution - 1.2" Height - 5.5" Width - 3.6" Depth

$1,447.30

$1,021.55

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


Data Broadcast Unit, RJ-11

Black Box Part# TL159A

Transmitters/Receivers – Signal Splitter - 9 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1.5" Height - 5.5" Width - 8.5" Depth - 1 Year Limited Warranty - United States

$360.55

$257.21

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

17 In Stock


DB9 Mini Converter (USB to Serial), RS-2

Black Box Part# IC834A

Transmitters/Receivers – Data Transfer Adapter - USB/Serial - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Male RS-232 Serial Connector on First End - 1 x Type B Male USB Connector on Second End - 0.6" Height - 2.3" Width - 1.3" Depth - 5 Year Limited ...

$95.90

$71.47

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

12 In Stock


DB9 Mini Converter (USB to Serial), USB/

Black Box Part# IC830A

Transmitters/Receivers – Data Transfer Adapter - Serial/USB - 1 x Type B Female USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Female RS-485 Serial Connector on Second End - 0.6" Height - 2.3" Width - 1.3" Depth - 5 Year ...

$115.10

$84.80

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


DB9 Mini Converter (USB to Serial), USB/

Black Box Part# IC831A

Transmitters/Receivers – Data Transfer Adapter - Serial/USB - 1 x Type B Female USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Female RS-485 Serial Connector on Second End - 0.6" Height - 2.3" Width - 1.3" Depth - DB9 ...

$115.10

$84.80

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

7 In Stock


DB9 Mini Converter (USB to Serial), USB/

Black Box Part# IC833A

Transmitters/Receivers – Data Transfer Adapter - Serial/USB - 1 x Type B Female USB 2.0 USB Connector on First End - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 - RS-485 Serial Connector on Second End - 0.6" Height - 2.3" Width - 1.3" Depth - DB9 Mini ...

$115.10

$85.28

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


$88.85

$66.38

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Fiberpath Receiver (Without Power Supply)

Black Box Part# AC446A-RX

Transmitters/Receivers – Video Console - Wired - 1 Output Devices Supported - 7874.02 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 1 ST Ports - Optical Fiber - 1.1" Height - 3.4" Width - 4.2" Depth - 2 Year Limited Warranty - United States

$249.45

$180.32

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

1 In Stock


$231.25

$167.41

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


$1,049.35

$734.07

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

15 In Stock


Industrial DIN Rail RS-23 Repeater, Opto

Black Box Part# ICD201A

Transmitters/Receivers – Signal Repeater - 48 V DC Input Voltage - Metal - 1.3" Height - 3.7" Width - 5.2" Depth - 5 Year Limited Warranty - RoHS - United States - IEC 61850-3 - IEEE 1613 - CE - Distance - 100 ft. (30.4 m); ...

$335.30

$239.90

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

4 In Stock


Industrial DIN Rail RS-232/RS-422/ RS-485

Black Box Part# MED102A

Transmitters/Receivers – Transceiver/Media Converter - 3 Total Number of Ports - No Network (RJ-45) - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 1 SC Ports - Duplex - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 8.95 Mile Maximum Distance ...

$473.65

$332.42

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


Industrial RS232 to RS485 Isolated Conve

Black Box Part# ICD200A

Transmitters/Receivers – Transceiver/Media Converter - 2 Total Number of Ports - No Network (RJ-45) - No DVI - No USB - No Management Port - 4000 ft Maximum Distance Supported - Rail-mountable - 1.3" Height - 3.7" Width - 5. ...

$312.05

$223.11

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


Live Traffic Identifier for Fiber

Black Box Part# FOLTI

Transmitters/Receivers – Analyzer - Fiber Optic Cable Testing - 1 Batteries Supported - Alkaline - 9 V DC Input Voltage - 7.8" Height - 1.3" Width - 1" Depth - 2 Year Limited Warranty - Live Traffic Identifier for Fiber

$2,072.50

$1,909.35

Save 8%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Low-Cost Servswitch Wizard Extender Kit

Black Box Part# ACU5002A

Transmitters/Receivers – ServSwitch - KVM Console/Extender - Wired - 1 Computers Supported - 1 Remote Users Supported - 328.08 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 1 VGA Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 2 PS / 2 Ports - 1900 x ...

$439.30

$306.42

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

9 In Stock


Managed Mini MC 10/100TP FX-MM1300-St 2K

Black Box Part# LMM101A-R2

Transmitters/Receivers – LMM101A-R2 - Transceiver/Media Converter - Optical Fiber - Twisted Pair - Multi-mode - 1300 nm Fiber Optic Wavelength - 1.24 Mile Maximum Distance Supported - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T Network ...

$559.50

$392.06

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Mini CAT5 VGA Extender Receiver In Wallp

Black Box Part# AC504A-WP-R

Transmitters/Receivers – Video Console - Wired - 1 Output Devices Supported - 500 ft Maximum Operating Distance - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 1 VGA Outputs - Category 6 - 1920 x 1440 Maximum Video Resolution - Wall Mountable - ...

$247.40

$178.92

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

6 In Stock

FILTER RESULTS
275 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Transmitters/Receivers
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Transmitters/Receivers Page 3