INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingRouting and Switching DevicesSwitches and BridgesSwitches and Bridges

search switches and bridges

Search among 2334 products within Switches and Bridges
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  2251 – 2280  of  2332Prev | 1 | ... | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | Next
Comparisons
2332 Product MatchesSorted by Descending Relevance
Eligible for Big DealsCatalyst 3560 3750 3550-2900 1RU Rack Mount Kit
Switches and Bridges.   Rack Mount . Mounting Bracket - Rack Mount - Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst: - 3560 Series - 3750-24TS - 3750-48TS - 3750G-24T - Cisco RPS 675 Redundant Power System - Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switch: - WS-C2960-24TT - WS-C2960-48TT - WS-C2960-24TC - ...
Cisco SystemsManuf part# RCKMNT-1RU=

$46.61
Save!

57 Available

Eligible for Big DealsCatalyst 2960S Flexstack Stack Module Fe
Switches and Bridges.   Stacking Module — 90 Day Limited Warranty — Hot-swappable Form Factor — Stacking Application/Usage. Stacking Module - Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 2960-SF Series LAN Base Switches - Application/Usage: Stacking - Form Factor: Hot-swappable - Limited Warranty: 90 Day - -
Cisco SystemsManuf part# C2960S-F-STACK=

$644.51
Save!

32 Available

Eligible for Big DealsFisx 24 Port 100/1000 SFP
Switches and Bridges.   Expansion Module — 1 Packaged Quantity — 24 x SFP Expansion Slots. Expansion Module - Compatibility: Brocade Communications Systems FastIron SX Switches: - 1600 - 800 - - Expansion Slots: 24 x SFP - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - Packaged Quantity: 1 - -
Brocade CommunicationsManuf part# SX-FI-24HF

$5141.23
Mfr List: $7695.00
Save 33%

27 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals12 Port 4500 E-Series Ge SFP
Switches and Bridges.   Service Module — Hot-pluggable Form Factor — Other Product Model — 12 x SFP (mini-GBIC) . The Cisco Catalyst 4500 12-port E-Series 10 Gigabit Ethernet line card (2.5:1 oversubscribed) can be deployed for high-performance and high-density 10 Gigabit Ethernet aggregation in the campus and in small to medium-sized networks as a core switch. ...
Cisco SystemsManuf part# WS-X4612-SFP-E=

$3899.99
Save!

23 Available

Eligible for Big DealsExpandable Power System 2200 for CAT3560-x Series
Switches and Bridges.   Power Array Cabinet — Other Product Model . The Cisco Expandable Power System (XPS) 2200 is the next-generation redundant power system (RPS). In addition to the traditional RPS functionality, the Cisco XPS 2200 provides enhanced services with support for Cisco StackPower technology. When used ...
Cisco SystemsManuf part# XPS-2200

$1620.39
Save!

22 Available

Eligible for Big Deals1000BASE-LX SFP XCVR for Acc
Switches and Bridges.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Lifetime Limited Warranty — Other Product Model — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-LX Interface Type — 1000Base-LX Interfaces/Ports — 0.3 Dimensions — LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network
Axiom Memory SolutionsManuf part# SFPGELXSM131-AX

$61.04
Mfr List: $80.00
Save 24%

12 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals24 Units Of GLC-Fe-100FX- for 3750V2
Switches and Bridges.   SFP — 90 Day Limited Warranty — Hot-swappable Form Factor — 24 Packaged Quantity — 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet — 1 Ports/Channels — 100Base-FX Interface Type — 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports — 0.3 Dimensions — LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network
Cisco SystemsManuf part# GLC-3750V2-FX24=

$1650.71
Save!

11 Available

Eligible for Big Deals16-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module for DGS-6600 Chassis Switch
Switches and Bridges.   Expansion Module — Other Product Model — 16 x SFP+ Expansion Slots. Expansion Module - Compatibility: D-Link Chassis: - DGS-6604 - DGS-6608 - - Product Model: DGS-6600-16XS-D - Expansion Slots: 16 x SFP+ - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - -
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DGS-6600-16XS-D

$7451.85
Mfr List: $9199.99
Save 19%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals48-Port Gigabit Module for DGS-6600 Series Chassis Switch
Switches and Bridges.   Switching Module — Other Product Model — 48 Ports/Channels — 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type — 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN — 48 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DGS-6600-48T

$4074.25
Mfr List: $4999.99
Save 19%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals48-Port SFP Module for DGS-6600 Series Chassis Switch
Switches and Bridges.   Switching Module — Other Product Model — 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) . Switching Module - Compatibility: DGS-6600 Switch Chassis - Product Model: DGS-6600-48S - Expansion Slots: 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - Application/Usage: Switching Network - Optical Network - Data Networking - -
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DGS-6600-48S

$5522.27
Mfr List: $6799.99
Save 19%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals8-Port 10G XFP Module for DGS-6600 Series Chassis Switch
Switches and Bridges.   Expansion Module — Other Product Model — 8 x XFP Expansion Slots. Expansion Module - Compatibility: DGS-6600 Switch Chassis - Product Model: DGS-6600-8XG - Expansion Slots: 8 x XFP - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Optical Network - -
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DGS-6600-8XG

$6474.05
Mfr List: $7999.99
Save 19%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsControl Module for DGS-6600 Series Chassis Switch
Switches and Bridges.   Control Module — Other Product Model — Switching Network . Control Module - Compatibility: DGS-6600 Series Switch Chassis - Product Model: DGS-6600-CM - Application/Usage: Switching Network - -
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DGS-6600-CM

$2762.16
Mfr List: $3399.99
Save 19%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsControl Module for DGS-6608 Chassis Switch
Switches and Bridges.   Control Module — Other Product Model — 2 x CompactFlash Card Slot — 1.7 Dimensions. Control Module - Compatibility: D-Link DGS-6600 Series Switch Chassis - Product Model: DGS-6600-CM-II - Dimensions: 1.7 - Expansion Slots: 2 x CompactFlash Card Slot - Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 Network Management - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 ...
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DGS-6600-CM-II

$3254.62
Mfr List: $3999.99
Save 19%

Out of Stock

6125XLG Blade Switch with TAA
Switches and Bridges.   Switching Module — RoHS-6 . The HP 6125XLG Ethernet Blade Switch is the next generation Ethernet blade switch from HP Networking. Built with the enterprise data center in mind, the HP 6125XLG is architected to deliver 800G of switching performance for the most demanding ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 737230-B21

$12143.54
Mfr List: $15999.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

HP 7500 48P 1000BASE-T PoE+ SC Mod
Switches and Bridges.   Expansion Module — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Data Networking — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 48 Ports/Channels — 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type — 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG663A

$4892.40
Mfr List: $6999.00
Save 30%

Out of Stock

HP MSR 1P E3/CE3/FE3 Hmim Mod
Switches and Bridges.  Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels. Interface Module - Interface Type: E3/CE3/FE3 - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Compatibility: HP MSR4000 Router Series - Data Transfer Rate: 2.05 Mbps E3/CE3/FE3 - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x E3/CE3/FE3 - ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG436A

$3323.86
Mfr List: $5000.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

HP MSR 1P T3/CT3/FT3 Hmim Mod
Switches and Bridges.  Data Networking — 1 Ports/Channels. Interface Module - Interface Type: T3/CT3/FT3 - Number of Ports/Channels: 1 - Compatibility: HP MSR4000 Router Series - Data Transfer Rate: 44.74 Mbps T3/CT3/FT3 - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 1 x T3/CT3/FT3 - ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG435A

$3321.86
Mfr List: $5000.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

HP MSR 4P E1/CE1/PRI Hmim Mod
Switches and Bridges.  Data Networking . Interface Module - Interface Type: E1/CE1/PRI - Number of Ports/Channels: 4 - Compatibility: HP MSR4000 Router Series - Data Transfer Rate: 2.05 Mbps E1 - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 4 x E1/CE1/PRI - ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG451A

$2789.41
Mfr List: $4199.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

HP MSR 8P E1/CE1/PRI (75OHM) Hmim Mod
Switches and Bridges.  Data Networking . Interface Module - Interface Type: E1/CE1/PRI - Number of Ports/Channels: 8 - Compatibility: HP MSR4000 Router Series - Data Transfer Rate: 2.05 Mbps E1 - Application/Usage: Data Networking - Interfaces/Ports: 8 x E1/CE1/PRI - ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JG452A

$3523.00
Mfr List: $5299.00
Save 34%

Out of Stock

6125G/XG Blade Switch Option Kit
Switches and Bridges.   Expansion Module — 1 Year Limited Warranty — 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)/SFP+ — 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 658250-B21

$4187.18
Mfr List: $5499.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

BL C7000 C3000 Interconn-Ib Switch 4x QDR Qlogic
Switches and Bridges.  SAN Module - Compatibility: InfiniBand for HP BladeSystem c-Class - Application/Usage: Storage Area Network - -
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 505958-B21

$7581.35
Mfr List: $9995.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

HP A7500 48-Port GIG-T PoE+ SD TAA Mod
Switches and Bridges.   1 Year Limited Warranty — Data Networking — 48 Ports/Channels — 10/100/1000Base-T Interface Type — 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# JC712A

$7102.42
Mfr List: $10260.00
Save 31%

Out of Stock

HP B-Series 8/12C Bladesystem San Switch
Switches and Bridges.  Fibre Channel Switch — SFP+ Expansion Slot Type — RoHS 2 — 8 Gbps Data Transfer Rate. The Brocade 8Gb SAN Switch for HP BladeSystem c-Class delivers an easy to manage embedded Fibre Channel switch with 8 Gb/s performance. The Brocade 8Gb SAN Switch hot-plugs into the back of the HP BladeSystem c-Class Enclosure.The integrated design ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# AJ820B

$4754.74
Mfr List: $6055.00
Save 21%

3 In Stock

HP BLC 110GB Ethernet Switch
Switches and Bridges.   Switching Module — Switching Network . The 10Gb Ethernet BL-c Switching Module is designed for easy installation and high performance in an environment where traffic on the network and the number of users increases continually.Up to a 16-to-1 reduction in networking cables and ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 438031-B21

$3806.31
Mfr List: $4999.00
Save 24%

Out of Stock

HP BLC Cisco 1GBE 3120G Switch
Switches and Bridges.  Fibre Channel Switch — Manageable — Plug-in Module Form Factor — Gigabit Ethernet — Management Port — SFP Expansion Slot Type
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# 451438-B21

$5112.74
Mfr List: $6599.00
Save 23%

2 In Stock

HP ProCurve Switch VL 24-PT 10/100-TX Mod ProCurve Switch VL 10/100-TX Module
Switches and Bridges.   Switching Module — WEEE Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — Switching Network — 24 Ports/Channels — 10/100Base-TX Interface Type
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J8765B

$796.04
Mfr List: $1249.00
Save 36%

4 In Stock

HP Surv BRCH COM ZL Mod-Pwrby Microsoft Lync
Switches and Bridges.   Hot-swappable Form Factor. HP Survivable Branch Communication zl Module (SBM) powered by Microsoft Lync provides survivable branch services, such as external phone call capability, while sustaining internal peer-to-peer communications when the data center cannot be reached. ...
Hewlett Packard HPManuf part# J9485A

$4806.08
Mfr List: $7499.00
Save 36%

Out of Stock

12800-360 Rack Install Kit
Switches and Bridges.   Rack Mount . Rack Mount - Device Supported: Network Switch - Compatibility: QLogic - InfiniBand Director Switch 12800-360 - -
IntelManuf part# 12800360IK01

$2109.18
Mfr List: $3797.00
Save 44%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals2 x 120 GbE CXP Physical Stacking Module for DXS-3600
Switches and Bridges.   Stacking Module — Other Product Model — Stacking Application/Usage — 2 x CXP Stacking . Stacking Module - Compatibility: D-Link DXS-3600-32S Switch - Product Model: DXS-3600-EM-STACK - Application/Usage: Stacking - Interfaces/Ports Details: 2 x CXP Stacking - -
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DXS-3600-EM-STACK

$547.27
Mfr List: $669.99
Save 18%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big DealsDXS-3600-Em-4QXS 4 Port 40GBE QSFP+ Expansion Module for DXS-3600
Switches and Bridges.   Expansion Module — Other Product Model — 4 x QSFP+ Expansion Slots. The DXS-3600-EM-4QXS expansion module provides an additional four (4) 40Gbps ports for the DXS-3600-16S and DXS-3600-32S managed switches.
D-Link SystemsManuf part# DXS-3600-EM-4QXS

$3245.81
Mfr List: $3979.99
Save 18%

Out of Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 76 of 78Prev | 1 | ... | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
2332 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Switches and Bridges
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Switches and Bridges Page 76