Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesNetwork Interface CardsFull Listing

Network Interface Cards

Search among 925 products within Network Interface Cards:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 925

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 31

Surface Ethernet Adapter

Microsoft Part# Q4X-00028

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.0 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 1 Year Limited Warranty - ...

$39.99

$29.26

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

6099 In Stock


HP Smart Buy Intel 7260 802.11 A/B/G/N PCIe x1

HP Part# F2P07AT

Network Interface Cards – 7260 Product Model - Wi-Fi Adapter - IEEE 802.11n - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - 54 Mbit/s Wireless Transmission Speed - PCI Express x1 - Internal - 1.2" Height - 0. ...

$49.00

$44.70

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 OEM

Intel Part# X540T2BLK

Network Interface Cards – X540 - X540-T2 - Bulk - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - PC - ...


32/64-Bit PCIE LC Adapter-Card Fed Comp

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2911SX/LC-901

Network Interface Cards – AT-2911SX - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 3.6" Width - RoHS - Full-height - Low-profile

$349.00

$192.41

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

1023 In Stock


Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-SR1

Intel Part# E10G41BFSR

Network Interface Cards – 82599ES Product Series - X520-SR1 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.7" ...


Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Part# E10G42BTDA

Network Interface Cards – 82599ES Product Series - X520-DA2 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.7" Width - Lifetime - ...


Single Channel x8 PCIe to 10Gb Ethernet NIC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ SR Interface

ATTO Technology Part# FFRM-NS11-000

Network Interface Cards – FastFrame - NS11 - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 3 Year Limited Warranty - PC - RoHS - FastFrame - ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


PCIE Express NIC-1000BFX SC MM 220M/550M

Transition Networks Part# N-GXE-SC-01

Network Interface Cards – PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - 1000Base-SX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - Lifetime - PC - RoHS - Low-profile - IEEE 802.3X - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN - Wavelength: 850nm

$300.00

$191.39

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

13 In Stock


Intel PRO/1000 Port Dual Port Server Adapter Single

Intel Part# EXPI9402PT

Network Interface Cards – PRO/1000 - 82571 Product Series - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - ...

$229.00

$154.28

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

163 In Stock


Converged Network Adapter X550

Intel Part# X550T2

Network Interface Cards – X550 - X550-T2 - 1 Packaged Quantity - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology - ...


Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 Single

Intel Part# E1G44HT

Network Interface Cards – 82580 Product Series - I340-T4 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in ...

$349.00

$251.59

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

105 In Stock


Intel PRO/1000 Port Dual Port Server Adapter Single OEM

Intel Part# EXPI9402PTBLK-1PK

Network Interface Cards – PRO/1000 - OEM - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 0.9" Height - 5.1" Width - PC - RoHS

$209.00

$128.64

Save 38%

ADD TO CART

282 In Stock


Dual Channel x8 PCIe to 10Gb Ethernet NIC, Low Profile, LC SFP+ SR Interface

ATTO Technology Part# FFRM-NS12-000

Network Interface Cards – FastFrame - NS12 - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 3 Year Limited Warranty - PC - RoHS - FastFrame - ...

Click Add
to Cart

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

45 In Stock


Converged Network Adapter DA2

Intel Part# E10G42BTDABLK

Network Interface Cards – Bulk - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.7" Width - PC - Low-profile - 2 Total Expansion Slots - No USB - No Network (RJ-45) - ...


Converged Network Adapter SR2

Intel Part# E10G42BFSRBLK

Network Interface Cards – X520 - X520-SR2 - Bulk - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-SR Network Technology - Plug-in Card - PC - RoHS - X520 - Low-profile


OEM Geth I350 Server NIC 4-Port PCIe RJ45 VT-C 1-pack

Intel Part# I350T4V2BLK

Network Interface Cards – I350 - I350-T4 - Bulk - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height


OEM Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 Gen

Intel Part# E10G42BTDAG1P5

Network Interface Cards – X520 - X520-DA2 - OEM - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - Lifetime - RoHS - X520 - Intel wants you to be completely satisfied ...


Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Single

Intel Part# EXPI9301CT

Network Interface Cards – 82574 Product Series - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4. ...


HPE NC375T PCIe 4-Port Gigabit Server Adapter

HPE Part# 538696-B21

Network Interface Cards – NC375T - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 6.6" Width - PC - RoHS-6 - WEEE - ...

$170.21

$128.58

Save 24%

ADD TO CART

18 In Stock


USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB21000S2

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 1.4" Height - 10.8" Width - 787.4 mil Thickness - Lifetime

$33.99

$23.85

Save 30%

ADD TO CART

5124 In Stock


Intel Ethernet XL710-QDA2 Converged Network Adapter Single Bulk Pack

Intel Part# XL710QDA2BLK

Network Interface Cards – XL710 - Bulk - 40Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - QSFP+ - Optical Fiber - Twinaxial - 40GBase-CR4 Network Technology - 40GBase-SR4 Network Technology


Connect-3 EN Network I/F-Card 10GIGE Dual Port

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCX312A-XCBT

Network Interface Cards – ConnectX-3 - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - SFP+ - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 5.6" Width - RoHS-6 - ConnectX-3 - 2 Total Expansion Slots - 2 SFP+ Slots

$439.00

$233.59

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

334 In Stock


10G-PCIE-8B-S Myricom Network Adapter

Sole Source Technology Part# 10G-PCIE-8B-S-SS

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card

$535.00

$445.61

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel Part# X710DA2

Network Interface Cards – X710 - Retail - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Twinaxial - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 6.6" Width - ...


X540-T1 Ethernet Converge Network Adapter 10GBE Server

Intel Part# X540T1

Network Interface Cards – X540 - X540-T1 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology ...

$399.00

$331.79

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

804 In Stock


Converged Network Adapter X550

Intel Part# X550T2BLK

Network Interface Cards – X550 - X550-T2 - 5 Packaged Quantity - Bulk - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network ...


100BFX SC Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2711FX/SC-901

Network Interface Cards – AT2711 - AT-2711FX - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 SC Ports - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - AT2711 - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5/125 µm ...

$209.00

$114.80

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

482 In Stock


Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel Part# X710DA2BLK

Network Interface Cards – X710 - Bulk - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Twinaxial - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 6.6" Width - Lifetime


10GB Ethernet Midrange Adapter 1-Port 10G SFP+

Solarflare Communications Part# SFN5152F

Network Interface Cards – SFN5152F - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.7" Height - 6.6" Width - 2.7" Thickness - 1 Year Limited Warranty - PC - RoHS ...

$374.00

$241.00

Save 36%

ADD TO CART

10 In Stock


Ethernet 1GB 2P 361T Adapter

HPE Part# 652497-B21

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 2.5" Height - 5.3" Width - 1 Year Limited Warranty - Category 5 - ...

$229.00

$208.87

Save 9%

ADD TO CART

224 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 31
FILTER RESULTS
925 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Network Interface Cards
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2016 Provantage
Listing of Network Interface Cards