INDEXBRANDSCOMPUTINGSTORAGEPRINTERSNETWORKINGCABLESOFFICESUPPLIESELECTRONICSHOUSEWARESSOFTWARELICENSES
HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesNetwork Interface CardsFull Listing

search network interface cards

Search among 563 products within Network Interface Cards
Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.Sort by:    Per Page:  
Viewing Results  1 – 30  of  5631 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 19 | Next
Comparisons
563 Product MatchesSorted by Ascending Product Name
1-pack 1 Port Fiber SC Geth NIC-32-Bit PCI RoHS/Fed Ok
Network Interface Cards.   PCI Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — AT-2916SX Product Model — 1000Base-SX Network Technology — 1 Total Number of Ports — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — PC Device Supported — AT2916 Product Family — AT2916 Product Series
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2916SX/LC-901

$145.84
Mfr List: $265.00
Save 45%

26 In Stock

1-pack 100BFX Fast Ethernet PCI MTRJ LP/Standard Brackets Trade Compliant
Network Interface Cards.   PCI Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 100Base-FX Network Technology — 1 Total Number of Ports — 1 Packaged Quantity
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2701FX/MT-901

$123.79
Mfr List: $219.00
Save 43%

1 In Stock

Open Box Savings!

1-pack 100BFX Fast Ethernet PCI MTRJ LP/Standard Brackets Trade Compliant **OPEN BOX**

Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2701FX/MT-901

Originally $130.85
Save 81%
Free Shipping

$24.68

1 In Stock

1 Port 802.3AF PoE Midspan 10/100 15.4W
ARUBA NetworksManuf part# PD-3501-AC

$40.05
Mfr List: $45.00
Save 11%

134 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port ADSL WAN Interface Card
Network Interface Cards.  WAN Interface Card (WIC) — 1 Year Limited Warranty — Retail Package Type — 8 Mbps Data Transfer Rate — 1 Ports/Channels — ADSL WAN Interfaces/Ports — ADSL Interface Type — 0.8 Dimensions
Cisco SystemsManuf part# WIC-1ADSL=

$54.02
Mfr List: $750.00
Save 93%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Network Interface Cards.   Fast Ethernet Card — PCI-X Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 10/100Base-TX Network Technology — 2 Year Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — PC Device Supported — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports — Low-profile Card Height — Category 5
StarTech.comManuf part# ST100SLP

$12.22
Mfr List: $16.99
Save 28%

5136 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port Low Profile PCIE Gigabit Server Adapter LAN Card
Network Interface Cards.  Gigabit Ethernet Card — PCI Express Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — 10/100/1000Base-T — 2 Year Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — Network (RJ-45) — PC Device Supported — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports — No USB — No Serial Port — 1 Packaged Quantity — Low-profile Card Height — Twisted Pair — No Ethernet AUI — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — 700 mil Thickness — Half-length Card Length
StarTech.comManuf part# ST1000SPEX2L

$26.77
Mfr List: $38.99
Save 31%

2105 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter with Isolation
Network Interface Cards.   Device Server — Desktop Form Factor — Other Product Model — 2 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — USB — Serial Port — 50 Packaged Quantity — 1 Serial Ports
StarTech.comManuf part# ICUSB422IS

$74.03
Mfr List: $109.99
Save 33%

32 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-Port PCI 10/100/1000 32-Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Network Interface Cards.  Gigabit Ethernet Card — PCI Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 10/100/1000Base-T — 2 Year Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — PC Device Supported — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports
StarTech.comManuf part# ST1000BT32

$13.98
Mfr List: $21.99
Save 36%

5273 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1-Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
Network Interface Cards.   Fast Ethernet Card — PCI Express Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 10/100Base-TX Network Technology — 2 Year Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports — 1 Packaged Quantity — Category 5
StarTech.comManuf part# PEX100S

$19.18
Mfr List: $25.99
Save 26%

742 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile
Network Interface Cards.  Gigabit Ethernet Card — PCI Express x1 Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — 10/100/1000Base-T — 2 Year Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — PC Device Supported — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports — No USB — No Serial Port — Twisted Pair — No Ethernet AUI — No PoE (RJ-45) Port — 787.4 mil Thickness — No InfiniBand
StarTech.comManuf part# ST1000SPEX2

$25.65
Mfr List: $38.99
Save 34%

5676 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1 Port Serial Ethernet Device Server PoE
Network Interface Cards.   Device Server — Wall Mountable Form Factor — Other Product Model — 2 Year Limited Warranty — Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports — Serial Port — 20 Packaged Quantity — Twisted Pair — Fast Ethernet — 1 Serial Ports
StarTech.comManuf part# NETRS2321POE

$93.89
Mfr List: $142.99
Save 34%

99 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1-Port USB over IP Device Server
Network Interface Cards.  Gigabit Ethernet Card — USB Host Interface — Other Product Model — 10/100/1000Base-T — 2 Year Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — PC Device Supported — USB
StarTech.comManuf part# USB1000IP

$69.97
Mfr List: $107.99
Save 35%

296 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10/100BT PCI Fast Ethernet Network Card
Network Interface Cards.   Fast Ethernet Card — PCI Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 10/100Base-TX Network Technology — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — Network (RJ-45) — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — PC Device Supported — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports — Category 5
StarTech.comManuf part# ST100S

$9.76
Mfr List: $11.99
Save 19%

1812 In Stock

10/100BTX/100BFX Fiber ST Adapter Card
Network Interface Cards.   PCI Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 2 Total Number of Ports — Network (RJ-45) — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports — AT-2701FTX Product Family — Category 5 — AT-2701FTX Product Series
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2701FTX/ST-901

$115.34
Mfr List: $209.00
Save 45%

3 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10/100TX & 100FX NIC PCI-Low 20 Pack SC MM 2KM
Network Interface Cards.   Fast Ethernet Card — PCI Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 2 Total Number of Ports — Network (RJ-45) — 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports — 20 Packaged Quantity — Low-profile Card Height — 7.1" Thickness
Transition NetworksManuf part# NDMFTXSC01L020

$2083.77
Mfr List: $3300.00
Save 37%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals10 Gigabit NIC for PV-A-300
EnterasysManuf part# PV-A-300-10G-UG

$3823.81
Mfr List: $4995.00
Save 23%

Out of Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
Network Interface Cards.   PCI Express Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — 1000Base-FX Network Technology — 2 Year Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — PC Device Supported — 1 Packaged Quantity — 790 mil Thickness
StarTech.comManuf part# PEX1000MMSC

$120.60
Mfr List: $176.99
Save 32%

1217 In Stock

1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM F/Cisco 1X1000BASE BX10 SFP Mini GBIC
Network Interface Cards.   SFP — Hot-swappable Form Factor — Other Product Model — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-BX Interfaces/Ports — Data Networking — 1000Base-BX Interface Type — 0.3 Dimensions
AddOnManuf part# GLC-BX-D-AO

$207.25

2 In Stock

1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM F/Cisco 1X1000BASE BX10 SFP Mini GBIC
Network Interface Cards.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Hot-swappable Form Factor — Other Product Model — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-BX Interfaces/Ports — Data Networking — 1000Base-BX Interface Type — 0.3 Dimensions
AddOnManuf part# GLC-BX-U-AO

$208.65

2 In Stock

1000BASE SX SFP GBIC 2.125 GB/S RoHS Short-Wavelength Transceiver
Network Interface Cards.   SFP (mini-GBIC) — Hot-swappable Form Factor — 3 Year Limited Warranty — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 0.3 Dimensions
AddOnManuf part# FTLF8519P2BNL-AO

$39.55

101 In Stock

1000BSX Gbe Fiber NIC 32/64-Bit PCIX Fiber SC/LC Desktop
Network Interface Cards.   PCI-X Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 1000Base-SX Network Technology — 1 Total Number of Ports — AT2931 Product Family — 500 mil Thickness — AT2931 Product Series
Allied TelesisManuf part# AT-2931SX/SC-901

$144.03
Mfr List: $259.00
Save 44%

88 In Stock

1000BSX Gigabit SFP DOM 1X1000BSX SFP F/Cisco
Network Interface Cards.   SFP — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports — Data Networking — 1000Base-SX Interface Type — 0.3 Dimensions
AddOnManuf part# SFP-GE-S-AO

$46.23

37 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
Network Interface Cards.   PCI Express Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 1000Base-SX Network Technology — 2 Year Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — RoHS Green Compliance Certificate/Authority — PC Device Supported — 62.5/125 µm
StarTech.comManuf part# PEX1000MMST

$120.75
Mfr List: $168.99
Save 29%

167 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100B-FX Express Card-LC MM 2KM
Network Interface Cards.   ExpressCard Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 100Base-FX Network Technology — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — PC Device Supported
Transition NetworksManuf part# NEC-FXE-LC-01

$202.85
Mfr List: $320.00
Save 37%

3 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100Base-FX 1300NM MM LC 2KM with Low Profile Bracket and Boot ROM
Network Interface Cards.   PCI Host Interface — Other Product Model — 100Base-FX Network Technology — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — PC Device Supported — Low-profile Card Height — 900 mil Thickness
Transition NetworksManuf part# N-FX-LC-02F

$130.79
Mfr List: $209.00
Save 37%

25 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100BFX Fast Ethernet MMF SC NIC with Boot ROM 1300NM
Network Interface Cards.   PCI Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 100Base-FX Network Technology — 1 Total Number of Ports — Low-profile Card Height — 900 mil Thickness
Transition NetworksManuf part# N-FX-SC-02F

$111.68
Mfr List: $180.00
Save 38%

9 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100BFX Fast Ethernet MMF ST NIC with Boot ROM 1310 NM
Network Interface Cards.   PCI Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 100Base-FX Network Technology — 1 Total Number of Ports — Low-profile Card Height — 900 mil Thickness
Transition NetworksManuf part# N-FX-ST-02F

$111.12
Mfr List: $180.00
Save 38%

2 In Stock

100BFX Fast Ethernet SFP 100BFX SFP for Fe Port F/Cisco
Network Interface Cards.   SFP — Hot-swappable Form Factor — Other Product Model — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet @ 1.24 Mile — 1 Ports/Channels — 1000Base-FX Interfaces/Ports — Data Networking — 1000Base-FX Interface Type — 0.3 Dimensions
AddOnManuf part# GLC-FE-100FX-AO

$52.03
Mfr List: $90.00
Save 42%

39 In Stock

Eligible for Big Deals100BFX Fiber MMF LP-PCI SC NIC 2KM
Network Interface Cards.   PCI Host Interface — Plug-in Card Form Factor — Other Product Model — 100Base-FX Network Technology — Lifetime Limited Warranty — 1 Total Number of Ports — PC Device Supported — Low-profile Card Height — PC Platform Supported — 900 mil Thickness
Transition NetworksManuf part# N-FX-SC-02L

$104.78
Mfr List: $165.00
Save 36%

38 In Stock

  In Stock      Out of Stock       Backordered

Page 1 of 191 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ... | 19 | Next
Search All Products: 
To match exact words, surround with quotes " ".
NARROW YOUR SEARCH
563 Product Matches
SELECTED FEATURES
  • Network Interface Cards
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
Browse PROVANTAGE
100%% Satisfaction GuaranteedPriceGrabber Customer CertifiedElite Member Reseller RatingsBizRate Customer Certified (GOLD) SiteMcAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scamsClick to Verify - This site chose Verisign SSL for secure e-commerce and confidential communications.Find us on Facebook
Find us on Twitter
© Copyright 1984-2014 ProvantageListing of Network Interface Cards