Click Here to Drill-down or Filter Your Results
Click Here to Return to Product Search Results

HomeIndexesNetworkingNetwork DevicesNetwork Interface CardsFull Listing

Network Interface Cards

Search among 838 products within Network Interface Cards:

Main Catalog Matches

Results 1 – 30 of 838

Select "Sort by" option to sort by product features.
Sort by:  
  Per Page:  

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 28

HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 331T Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 647594-B21

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Standup - 2.7" Height - 5.2" Width - Full-height - ...

$359.00

$263.50

Save 27%

ADD TO CART

392 In Stock


Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Part# E10G42BTDA

Network Interface Cards – 82599ES Product Series - X520-DA2 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.7" Width - Lifetime - ...


Apex 2800 LP Server Offload Card (Low Profile)

Teradici Corporation Part# SA2800004

Network Interface Cards – The Teradici APEX 2800 server offload card ensures the success of VMware View and Microsoft RDSH deployments with Teradici RDSH by offloading PCoIP image encoding tasks and reducing server CPU ...

$1,995.00

$1,782.82

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

56 In Stock


Ethernet 1GETH 4 Port 366FLR Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 665240-B21

Network Interface Cards – 366FLR Product Model - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 3.7" Height - 1.1" Width - 10. ...

$329.00

$257.16

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

11 In Stock


Ethernet 10G 2 Port 546SFP+ Adapter

Hewlett Packard HP Part# 779793-B21

Network Interface Cards – 546SFP+ Product Model - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - SFP+ - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.2" Height - 7.5" ...

$699.00

$518.14

Save 26%

ADD TO CART

Out of Stock


Intel PRO/1000 Port Dual Port Server Adapter Single OEM

Intel Part# EXPI9402PTBLK-1PK

Network Interface Cards – PRO/1000 - OEM - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x16 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 0.9" Height - 5.1" Width - PC - RoHS

$209.00

$125.91

Save 40%

ADD TO CART

495 In Stock


OEM Geth I350 Server NIC 4-Port PCIe RJ45 VT-C 1-pack

Intel Part# I350T4V2BLK

Network Interface Cards – I350 - I350-T4 - Bulk - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height


X540-T1 Ethernet Converge Network Adapter 10GBE Server

Intel Part# X540T1

Network Interface Cards – X540 - X540-T1 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology ...

$399.00

$331.60

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

925 In Stock


Connectx 3 Pro EN Network I/F Card

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCX314A-BCCT

Network Interface Cards – ConnectX-3 Pro - 40Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - QSFP - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.6" Height - 6.7" Width - Switch - RoHS-6 - ConnectX-3 Pro - 2 Total ...

$878.00

$468.02

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

853 In Stock


Broadcom 57810 DP 10GB DA/SFP+

Dell Part# 430-4415

Network Interface Cards – 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - Optical Fiber - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Width - 6.6" Depth - Server - RoHS - Low-profile - 2 Total Expansion ...

$588.65

$461.63

Save 22%

ADD TO CART

5 In Stock


Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Intel Part# X540T2

Network Interface Cards – X540 - X540-T2 - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card ...


Solarflare SFN7122F Dual-Port 10GBE SFP+ Onload Server Adapter

Solarflare Communications Part# SFN7122F

Network Interface Cards – Flareon Ultra - SFN7000 - SFN7122F - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - 4.7" Height - 2.7" Width - 5.3" Depth - Server - RoHS - Flareon Ultra ...

$1,300.00

$935.70

Save 28%

ADD TO CART

658 In Stock


Geth I350 Server NIC 4 Port PCIE RJ45 VT-C VMD

Intel Part# I350T4V2

Network Interface Cards – I350 - I350-T4 - Retail - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" ...

$371.38

$314.06

Save 15%

ADD TO CART

296 In Stock


Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 OEM

Intel Part# X540T2BLK

Network Interface Cards – X540 - X540-T2 - Bulk - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - PC - ...


Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 OEM 1-pack

Intel Part# E1G44HTBLK

Network Interface Cards – 82580 Product Series - I340-T4 - Retail - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.7" Height


Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter Single

Intel Part# E1G44ET2

Network Interface Cards – 82576 Product Series - 1 Packaged Quantity - Retail - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 4 Total Number of Ports - 4 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - ...

$449.00

$390.82

Save 13%

ADD TO CART

63 In Stock


Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 Single OEM

Intel Part# I350T2BLK-1PK

Network Interface Cards – I350 - I350-T2 - Retail - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x4 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 4.8" Height - 5.3" Width - ...

$149.00

$124.24

Save 17%

ADD TO CART

101 In Stock


$1,295.00

$966.10

Save 25%

ADD TO CART

2 In Stock


Converged Network Adapter DA2

Intel Part# E10G42BTDABLK

Network Interface Cards – Bulk - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express - SFP+ - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.7" Width - PC - Low-profile - 2 Total Expansion Slots - No USB - No Network (RJ-45) - ...


Connect-3 EN Network I/F-Card 10GIGE Dual Port

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCX312A-XCBT

Network Interface Cards – ConnectX-3 - Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - SFP+ - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 2.7" Height - 5.6" Width - RoHS-6 - ConnectX-3 - 2 Total Expansion Slots - 2 SFP+ Slots

$439.00

$232.17

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

268 In Stock


Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter Single OEM

Intel Part# EXPI9301CTBLK

Network Interface Cards – Ships with no drivers or documentation.


Surface Pro 3 Ethernet Adapter

Microsoft Part# 3U7-00001

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB 3.0 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Desktop - 0.7" Height - 2.4" Width - 0.9" Depth - Tablet - ...

$39.99

$35.55

Save 11%

ADD TO CART

3297 In Stock


2 Port PCIE GEN3 to 10GB Ethernet BaseT Adapter

QLogic Part# QLE3442-RJ-CK

Network Interface Cards – 3400 Product Series - QLE3442-RJ - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Total Number of Ports - 2 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Plug-in ...

$795.00

$418.35

Save 47%

ADD TO CART

24 In Stock


USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB21000S2

Network Interface Cards – 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 1.4" Height - 10.8" Width - 787.4 mil Thickness - Lifetime

$29.99

$21.38

Save 29%

ADD TO CART

16783 In Stock


100BFX ST Fiber PCI Express Adapter Card TAC

Allied Telesis Part# AT-2711FX/ST-901

Network Interface Cards – AT2711 - AT-2711FX - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 ST Ports - 100Base-FX Network Technology - Plug-in Card - AT2711 - 50/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard - 62.5/125 µm ...

$209.00

$115.66

Save 45%

ADD TO CART

573 In Stock


USB 3.0 GbE Adapter - 10/100/100 Network Adapter

StarTech.com Part# USB31000S

Network Interface Cards – USB31000S - 1 Packaged Quantity - Gigabit Ethernet Card - USB - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - 0.6" Height - 1" Width - 2.6" ...

$40.99

$27.12

Save 34%

ADD TO CART

21503 In Stock


Dual Band Wireless-AC 7265 M.2 with BT

Intel Part# 7265.NGWG.W

Network Interface Cards – 7200 Product Series - 7265 Product Model - 1 Packaged Quantity - Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Combo Adapter - IEEE 802.11ac - Bluetooth 4.0 - 2.40 GHz ISM Maximum Frequency - 5 GHz UNII Maximum Frequency - 867 ...


Connectx-3 Pro EN Network I/F 10GBE Dual PT

Mellanox Technologies Part# MCX312B-XCCT

Network Interface Cards – ConnectX-3 Pro - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-X Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 5.6" Height - 6.7" Width - Switch - RoHS-6 - ConnectX-3 Pro - 2 Total Expansion ...

$439.00

$237.33

Save 46%

ADD TO CART

339 In Stock


Converged Network Adapter T1

Intel Part# X540T1BLK

Network Interface Cards – X540 - X540-T1 - Bulk - 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type - PCI Express x8 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10GBase-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - PC - ...


1 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

StarTech.com Part# ST1000SPEX2

Network Interface Cards – Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Total Number of Ports - 1 Network (RJ-45) Ports - Twisted Pair - 10/100/1000Base-T Network Technology - Plug-in Card - 3.1" Height - 4.7" Width - 787.4 mil ...

$39.99

$26.60

Save 33%

ADD TO CART

3503 In Stock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 28
FILTER RESULTS
838 Product Matches
SELECTED
  • Network Interface Cards
SEARCH WITHIN RESULTS
 
© Copyright 1984-2015 Provantage
Listing of Network Interface Cards